Royan
27/02/2019 - 03/03/2019 SO

16 - CSI2* Prix Conseil Departemental Charente Mar - Start List

01/03/2019 - 15:15 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au
145 cm - Nb Engages : 70
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 101 CONTINO ST GHYVAN Z Augustin MASSIN
2 107 UNAMOUR DU SUYER Benoit CERNIN
3 109 ATOME DES ETISSES Laurent GOFFINET
4 113 QUAVAROTI VAL FLEURI Simon LORRAIN
5 115 DEMI Romain LESCANNE
6 121 VOL'OVENT DE LA SERRE Kiliann NICOLAS
7 122 ATENA DE L'ERMITAGE Alexandra DERAMBURE
NP 124 ARKO DU TEMPLE Robin LESQUEREN
9 127 SOLISTE DU JANLIE Camille CONDE FERREIRA
10 128 TIP TOP DES VANS Dylan RINGOT
NP 43 ALASKA D'OSTHUY Louis BOUHANA
12 134 TRAFALGAR KERVEC Margaux ROCUET
13 136 PRADO DE GRAVELOTTE Julie BRAULT
14 137 GIRON VH OOIEVAARSHOF Theo CHEHU
15 141 THAIS DE PEGASE Alix RAGOT
NP 142 BILLABONG DU ROUMOIS Clement BERTHO
17 143 DALI PP Z Charles Henri FERME
18 145 ATLANTA DE ROY Julia SEGALOT
19 147 VELINA DE FARJONNIERE Loic MICHELON
20 149 VOLUPTE DE LA JARTHE Clement BOULANGER
21 155 DYNAMIC III Charlotte HORNE
22 159 CARAVAGGIO DE LISON Z Mathieu DUROSIER
23 162 PRESTIGE KALONE Philippe ROZIER
24 167 ELIZE Aymeric DE PONNAT
25 169 STELLA DE PREUILLY Nicolas DESEUZES
26 172 ALDO DU PLESSIS Alexis DEROUBAIX
27 174 COMETE DE CANTELOUP Z Sara BRIONNE
28 178 JAMEELATY Jean Francois RONDOUX
29 181 ATINA DU TERTRE Mathieu BOURDON
30 182 VOSTOK DE MARS Patrice NOGUES
31 184 SUNSHINE DE LA LOVE Kirstie LEIGHTLEY
32 186 URAEUS BLANC HDC Patrice DELAVEAU
33 190 SCARLET D'ENFER Sofian MISRAOUI
34 193 AZARD DES SOURCES Cedric ANGOT
35 198 CISKO DU MOURAU Z Maxime COUDERC
36 204 VIVALDI DES MENEAUX Olivier ROBERT
37 1 PHLOX Romane GARCIA
38 5 ALOHA DE PRESLE Jerome HUREL
39 8 UTOPIE DU NINET Richard BREUL
40 13 BIBICI Gregory COTTARD
41 16 CLASSIC ADDICTION Guillaume BATILLAT
42 19 VESOU DES SOURCES Thomas LEVEQUE
43 24 TOURTERELLE D'ELLE Tony HANQUINQUANT
44 25 DOLCE DECEUNINCK Olivier PERREAU
45 29 EXPENSIEVE Bruno JAZEDE
46 31 A VIE DU CALVAIRE Alexa FERRER
47 35 CONCHALOF Bautista RODRIGUEZ DEBRAY
48 36 KALIEF DE BRINCO Jonathan CHABROL
49 40 PRESTIGIO LS LA SILLA Frederic BUSQUET
50 47 CLIFFTON BELESBAT Marc DILASSER
51 53 SIRIUS BLACK Edward LEVY
52 55 TOP CLASS DU PLESSIS Pierre Marie FRIANT
53 57 NATIVE WARRIOR Guy WILLIAMS
54 59 UNCLE SAM Yannis GREGORIADES
55 61 BERLIOZ DE BEDON Cedric BELLANGER
56 64 QADRILLE DE COEURJOYE Vanessa MARGOTTIN
57 65 COUROS Pauline CHARREAU
58 67 GREAT MIRACLE Jerome GACHIGNARD
59 71 ARGENTINA CHEVRIER Arthur DEUQUET
60 74 QUINAO DE CHANDOR Z Guillaume HENNEQUIN
61 77 UNIVERS DE CH'TI Thomas LAMBERT
62 81 KIELEKOO VAN T ET L Julien CHAMPAILLER
63 44 UNANIME DES FORETS Louis BOUHANA
64 86 ULTRA D'AUBIN Z Mathieu LAMBERT
65 88 TORE DE LONGUENEE Olivier CAMY SARTHY
66 90 SOPRANO SAINT JEAN Nicolas SERS
67 94 UTAHMANO ALU Hugo BREUL
68 97 LUCKY LISA Alexander ZETTERMAN
69 98 AVELINO DE CRESTA Julia DALLAMANO
70 23 APREMIER Tanie GREPILLOUX