Royan
27/02/2019 - 03/03/2019 SO

18 - CSI2* Prix Nocibé - Start List

01/03/2019 - 12:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé
135 cm - Nb Engages : 77
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 146 URBANE DE RIBAUDIERE Noa VEREL
2 164 REVA HOY Ines HELIAS
3 161 LE COULTRE DE MUZE Philippe ROZIER
4 148 BELLE D'AMOUR Loic MICHELON
5 151 BANDRO BOY DE BETHUNE Clement BOULANGER
6 177 GHANATI Jean Francois RONDOUX
7 187 AQUILA HDC Patrice DELAVEAU
8 189 AVISEE DU MOULINET Sofian MISRAOUI
9 154 UTWO D'ESQUELMES Robert BREUL
10 202 GRANDSON CHIN CHIN Olivier ROBERT
11 196 DANTINO Jules ORSOLINI
12 157 URVIL D'HELBY Mathieu DUROSIER
13 2 E LABA VAN DE VINUSAKKER Jerome HUREL
14 160 VIVALDI DES FORETS Valentine DELAVEAU
15 6 VERY MUCH IN LOVE Pierre Antoine SELS
16 15 ULTIME DE LA ROQUE Guillaume BATILLAT
17 26 JESSI D'HAVERLANDE Olivier PERREAU
18 42 QLANDESTIN SAS Louis BOUHANA
19 46 CORONA Z Marc DILASSER
20 51 CORNET'S VELVET RS Edward LEVY
21 166 GOMEZ TN Aymeric DE PONNAT
22 76 BOSS DE BONNIERES Thomas LAMBERT
23 85 LE LOUVRE Z Mathieu LAMBERT
24 54 URDY D'ASTREE Pierre Marie FRIANT
25 91 BAGATELLE DU SUD Nicolas SERS
26 170 UNE D'OR Jean Michel GASPARD
27 99 APPY DU CHALET Julia DALLAMANO
28 93 KADEE VAN DE HARINGSLEDE Hugo BREUL
29 176 CEFIRO Scott DISCOURS
30 111 CHAHUTEUR MILANAIS Z Laurent GOFFINET
31 114 BAKATINA DE BEAUFOUR Romain LESCANNE
32 180 BIGOUDEN DU TERTRE Mathieu BOURDON
33 199 BARACAT D'ANCHAT Alexis DEROUBAIX
34 200 QUARTZY DES BAILLONS Olivier CAMY SARTHY
35 9 BOOGUIE NIGHT Richard BREUL
36 14 BUGATTI DU LYS Gregory COTTARD
37 22 UTOPIE DE CORMEILLES Tanie GREPILLOUX
38 28 AZUR DE L'ORTIER Alain BOURDON
39 33 ESTRELLA HERO Z Alexa FERRER
40 38 BROKER DE HUS Jonathan CHABROL
41 41 GALAK D'ELLIPSE Frederic BUSQUET
42 45 IBAB VAN DE ZIJPE Damien HADDAD
43 62 BABY ONE NOUVOLIEU Cedric BELLANGER
44 63 KAMASUTRA'S PICOBELLO Vanessa MARGOTTIN
45 66 BALANDRO Pauline CHARREAU
46 69 RED BUTTERFLY DU CLOS Jerome GACHIGNARD
47 70 THARA NANTUEL Arthur DEUQUET
48 80 GEURLY Baptiste CAILLET
49 165 DIPLOMAT F Ines HELIAS
50 163 REVEUR DE KERGANE Philippe ROZIER
51 84 VERY QUIET VAL HENRY Ronan LERAT
NP 179 TRIOMPHE DE RIVERLAND Jean Francois RONDOUX
53 188 UTHOPE DE LA ROQUE HDC Patrice DELAVEAU
54 203 VADROUILLE D'AVRIL Olivier ROBERT
55 192 IVERNAUD TER DIESCHOOT Sofian MISRAOUI
56 4 UNIQUE ST LOISE Jerome HUREL
NP 999 JACARDO Jules ORSOLINI
NP 104 QUEAULT DE VIANA Jonathan MATHE
59 7 BEMOL DES CHAMPS Pierre Antoine SELS
60 17 ROYAL PILATIERE Guillaume BATILLAT
61 27 ATWOOD DE FELINES Olivier PERREAU
62 105 VACKANDA DE LOJOU Benoit CERNIN
63 43 ALASKA D'OSTHUY Louis BOUHANA
NP 52 DIVINE DE LA ROQUE Edward LEVY
65 48 BUZZ L'ECLAIR TEAMJOY Marc DILASSER
66 56 COCO DU HOULBEC Z Pierre Marie FRIANT
67 79 CHOPIN DES ROSIERS Thomas LAMBERT
68 118 AMOUR ROYAL Tom CHERRE
69 87 TINKERBEL HERO Z Mathieu LAMBERT
70 92 BEBELLE Nicolas SERS
71 120 ROSA DU COISEL Lara TRYBA
72 100 GOODWILL Z Julia DALLAMANO
73 95 STARBUCK'S Hugo BREUL
74 110 VALKYRIE CONDEENNE Laurent GOFFINET
75 116 AMY DE BEAUFOUR Romain LESCANNE
76 123 BRUME BARBOTIERE Thibault TARDIEUX
77 139 ALME D'HELBY Alix RAGOT