Royan
27/02/2019 - 03/03/2019 SO

20 - CSI2* Prix Oats Complements Alimentaires - Start List

02/03/2019 - 14:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé
140 cm - Nb Engages : 107
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
NP 143 DALI PP Z Charles Henri FERME
2 126 VALGO DES FELINES Camille CONDE FERREIRA
NP 84 VERY QUIET VAL HENRY Ronan LERAT
4 48 BUZZ L'ECLAIR TEAMJOY Marc DILASSER
5 7 BEMOL DES CHAMPS Pierre Antoine SELS
6 66 BALANDRO Pauline CHARREAU
7 76 BOSS DE BONNIERES Thomas LAMBERT
8 175 DETROIT Sara BRIONNE
NP 135 QUALIFYING DE HUS Margaux ROCUET
10 128 TIP TOP DES VANS Dylan RINGOT
11 161 LE COULTRE DE MUZE Philippe ROZIER
12 112 NIMROD DE MUZE Z Laurent GOFFINET
13 33 ESTRELLA HERO Z Alexa FERRER
14 9 BOOGUIE NIGHT Richard BREUL
15 5 ALOHA DE PRESLE Jerome HUREL
16 170 UNE D'OR Jean Michel GASPARD
17 108 BOLERO DE BEAUFOUR Benoit CERNIN
18 51 CORNET'S VELVET RS Edward LEVY
19 155 DYNAMIC III Charlotte HORNE
20 150 VAYA DE LACKE Clement BOULANGER
21 27 ATWOOD DE FELINES Olivier PERREAU
22 179 TRIOMPHE DE RIVERLAND Jean Francois RONDOUX
23 154 UTWO D'ESQUELMES Robert BREUL
24 202 GRANDSON CHIN CHIN Olivier ROBERT
NP 61 BERLIOZ DE BEDON Cedric BELLANGER
26 58 MR BLUE SKY UK Guy WILLIAMS
27 181 ATINA DU TERTRE Mathieu BOURDON
28 17 ROYAL PILATIERE Guillaume BATILLAT
29 116 AMY DE BEAUFOUR Romain LESCANNE
30 188 UTHOPE DE LA ROQUE HDC Patrice DELAVEAU
31 139 ALME D'HELBY Alix RAGOT
32 96 MAMA MIA Alexander ZETTERMAN
33 1 PHLOX Romane GARCIA
NP 100 GOODWILL Z Julia DALLAMANO
35 196 DANTINO Jules ORSOLINI
36 73 AUKLAND Yann LOUISY
37 21 SEURAT GALOTIERE Thomas LEVEQUE
38 42 QLANDESTIN SAS Louis BOUHANA
NP 93 KADEE VAN DE HARINGSLEDE Hugo BREUL
40 189 AVISEE DU MOULINET Sofian MISRAOUI
41 142 BILLABONG DU ROUMOIS Clement BERTHO
42 70 THARA NANTUEL Arthur DEUQUET
43 166 GOMEZ TN Aymeric DE PONNAT
44 56 COCO DU HOULBEC Z Pierre Marie FRIANT
45 201 ROSALETTA Lily FREEMAN-ATTWOOD
46 157 URVIL D'HELBY Mathieu DUROSIER
47 123 BRUME BARBOTIERE Thibault TARDIEUX
48 37 VARA DE CODRE Jonathan CHABROL
49 200 QUARTZY DES BAILLONS Olivier CAMY SARTHY
50 12 REGATE D'AURE Gregory COTTARD
51 68 CISSRO VAN BIRTHE Z Jerome GACHIGNARD
52 11 QUATUOR DE BEAUVOIR Mathilde LONGY
53 195 CONRAD SUNHEUP Z Maxime DAVID
54 168 DAVIGNON KDW Z Nicolas DESEUZES
55 6 VERY MUCH IN LOVE Pierre Antoine SELS
56 148 BELLE D'AMOUR Loic MICHELON
57 193 AZARD DES SOURCES Cedric ANGOT
58 46 CORONA Z Marc DILASSER
59 165 DIPLOMAT F Ines HELIAS
60 125 TITAN DES FELINES Camille CONDE FERREIRA
61 117 SUNSHINE ROYAL Tom CHERRE
NP 174 COMETE DE CANTELOUP Z Sara BRIONNE
63 144 VASNUPIED DE JONKIERE Charles Henri FERME
NP 205 ASTALAVISTA DECLAMENS Margaux ROCUET
65 199 BARACAT D'ANCHAT Alexis DEROUBAIX
66 45 IBAB VAN DE ZIJPE Damien HADDAD
67 10 BOHEME DU MOULIN Richard BREUL
68 151 BANDRO BOY DE BETHUNE Clement BOULANGER
NP 74 QUINAO DE CHANDOR Z Guillaume HENNEQUIN
70 26 JESSI D'HAVERLANDE Olivier PERREAU
71 160 VIVALDI DES FORETS Valentine DELAVEAU
72 114 BAKATINA DE BEAUFOUR Romain LESCANNE
73 120 ROSA DU COISEL Lara TRYBA
74 180 BIGOUDEN DU TERTRE Mathieu BOURDON
75 124 ARKO DU TEMPLE Robin LESQUEREN
76 99 APPY DU CHALET Julia DALLAMANO
77 110 VALKYRIE CONDEENNE Laurent GOFFINET
78 177 GHANATI Jean Francois RONDOUX
79 86 ULTRA D'AUBIN Z Mathieu LAMBERT
NP 163 REVEUR DE KERGANE Philippe ROZIER
81 72 UREYS DE DENAT Yann LOUISY
82 20 UN AMOUR LA GOULA Thomas LEVEQUE
83 60 DESTINY'S CHILD Cedric BELLANGER
84 191 ARLEM ANDALOU Sofian MISRAOUI
85 103 VIRTUOSE DU NATAL Jonathan MATHE
86 15 ULTIME DE LA ROQUE Guillaume BATILLAT
87 35 CONCHALOF Bautista RODRIGUEZ DEBRAY
88 203 VADROUILLE D'AVRIL Olivier ROBERT
89 52 DIVINE DE LA ROQUE Edward LEVY
90 30 EDESA'S IKKE VAN STAL CIPA Alexa FERRER
91 129 UNKA SENTON ANDYL Dylan RINGOT
92 158 TALINDA Mathieu DUROSIER
93 43 ALASKA D'OSTHUY Louis BOUHANA
94 4 UNIQUE ST LOISE Jerome HUREL
95 140 VIOLA O'MOULIN Alix RAGOT
96 14 BUGATTI DU LYS Gregory COTTARD
97 22 UTOPIE DE CORMEILLES Tanie GREPILLOUX
98 39 FELTON DU MONT Jonathan CHABROL
99 78 STU UNGAR DIT LE KID Thomas LAMBERT
100 138 ALTERNEXT Z Theo CHEHU
101 121 VOL'OVENT DE LA SERRE Kiliann NICOLAS
102 41 GALAK D'ELLIPSE Frederic BUSQUET
103 69 RED BUTTERFLY DU CLOS Jerome GACHIGNARD
104 55 TOP CLASS DU PLESSIS Pierre Marie FRIANT
105 106 UITLANDERS DU TER Benoit CERNIN
106 184 SUNSHINE DE LA LOVE Kirstie LEIGHTLEY
107 92 BEBELLE Nicolas SERS