Royan
27/02/2019 - 03/03/2019 SO

28 - CSI2* Grand Prix Ville de Royan et Saint Pala - Start List

03/03/2019 - 14:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au
145 cm - Nb Engages : 59
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 190 SCARLET D'ENFER Sofian MISRAOUI
2 94 UTAHMANO ALU Hugo BREUL
3 57 NATIVE WARRIOR Guy WILLIAMS
4 36 KALIEF DE BRINCO Jonathan CHABROL
5 81 KIELEKOO VAN T ET L Julien CHAMPAILLER
6 54 URDY D'ASTREE Pierre Marie FRIANT
NP 134 TRAFALGAR KERVEC Margaux ROCUET
8 74 QUINAO DE CHANDOR Z Guillaume HENNEQUIN
9 25 DOLCE DECEUNINCK Olivier PERREAU
10 44 UNANIME DES FORETS Louis BOUHANA
11 97 LUCKY LISA Alexander ZETTERMAN
12 149 VOLUPTE DE LA JARTHE Clement BOULANGER
13 198 CISKO DU MOURAU Z Maxime COUDERC
14 147 VELINA DE FARJONNIERE Loic MICHELON
15 169 STELLA DE PREUILLY Nicolas DESEUZES
16 34 VOLCAN DU SARTEL Bautista RODRIGUEZ DEBRAY
17 71 ARGENTINA CHEVRIER Arthur DEUQUET
18 158 TALINDA Mathieu DUROSIER
19 24 TOURTERELLE D'ELLE Tony HANQUINQUANT
20 98 AVELINO DE CRESTA Julia DALLAMANO
21 12 REGATE D'AURE Gregory COTTARD
22 64 QADRILLE DE COEURJOYE Vanessa MARGOTTIN
23 109 ATOME DES ETISSES Laurent GOFFINET
24 178 JAMEELATY Jean Francois RONDOUX
25 90 SOPRANO SAINT JEAN Nicolas SERS
26 167 ELIZE Aymeric DE PONNAT
27 8 UTOPIE DU NINET Richard BREUL
28 50 DRAG DU BUISSON Z Edward LEVY
29 18 BABY LOVE Guillaume BATILLAT
30 77 UNIVERS DE CH'TI Thomas LAMBERT
31 183 THAIS D'LA VERRERIE Kirstie LEIGHTLEY
32 122 ATENA DE L'ERMITAGE Alexandra DERAMBURE
33 88 TORE DE LONGUENEE Olivier CAMY SARTHY
34 65 COUROS Pauline CHARREAU
35 144 VASNUPIED DE JONKIERE Charles Henri FERME
36 60 DESTINY'S CHILD Cedric BELLANGER
37 182 VOSTOK DE MARS Patrice NOGUES
38 59 UNCLE SAM Yannis GREGORIADES
39 194 TALENT DES MOITIERS Cedric ANGOT
40 136 PRADO DE GRAVELOTTE Julie BRAULT
41 204 VIVALDI DES MENEAUX Olivier ROBERT
42 49 ABRICOT ENNEMMELLE Marc DILASSER
43 113 QUAVAROTI VAL FLEURI Simon LORRAIN
NP 171 SECRET DU PAYS D'AUGE Alexis DEROUBAIX
45 31 A VIE DU CALVAIRE Alexa FERRER
46 162 PRESTIGE KALONE Philippe ROZIER
47 67 GREAT MIRACLE Jerome GACHIGNARD
48 141 THAIS DE PEGASE Alix RAGOT
49 19 VESOU DES SOURCES Thomas LEVEQUE
50 3 CASH FLOW Jerome HUREL
51 107 UNAMOUR DU SUYER Benoit CERNIN
52 175 DETROIT Sara BRIONNE
53 137 GIRON VH OOIEVAARSHOF Theo CHEHU
54 40 PRESTIGIO LS LA SILLA Frederic BUSQUET
55 129 UNKA SENTON ANDYL Dylan RINGOT
56 186 URAEUS BLANC HDC Patrice DELAVEAU
57 23 APREMIER Tanie GREPILLOUX
58 145 ATLANTA DE ROY Julia SEGALOT
59 126 VALGO DES FELINES Camille CONDE FERREIRA