Royan
06/03/2019 - 10/03/2019 SO

4 - CSI2* Prix de la cote sauvage - Résultats

06/03/2019 - 12:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage
130 cm - Nb Engages : 50
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
507 AVISEE DU MOULINET Sofian MISRAOUI 0 61.05 500.00 €
2.
520 BAGATELLE DU SUD Nicolas SERS 0 61.52 400.00 €
3.
487 STU UNGAR DIT LE KID Thomas LAMBERT 0 65.98 300.00 €
4.
485 BOSS DE BONNIERES Thomas LAMBERT 0 66.81 200.00 €
5.
527 DYNAMIC III Charlotte HORNE 0 67.10 140.00 €
6.
443 SUNSHINE ROYAL Tom CHERRE 0 68.77 110.00 €
7.
431 QUARTZY DES BAILLONS Olivier CAMY SARTHY 0 69.14 80.00 €
8.
442 AMOUR ROYAL Tom CHERRE 0 70.25 60.00 €
9.
435 VASCO VH JUKSCHOT Z Benoit CERNIN 0 70.56 60.00 €
10.
475 VALKYRIE CONDEENNE Laurent GOFFINET 0 71.89 50.00 €
11.
421 ATINA DU TERTRE Mathieu BOURDON 0 74.10 50.00 €
12.
474 NIMROD DE MUZE Z Laurent GOFFINET 0 74.39 50.00 €
13.
459 LAS VEGAS VD PADENBORRE Marie DEMONTE 0 74.48  
14.
490 BETYBOY DE KREISKER Jean LE MONZE 0 74.87  
15.
403 ANGELA D'ORCHIS Dorothee AMAR 0 74.98  
16.
446 VARENTA GEM Camille CONDE FERREIRA 0 74.99  
17.
466 CISSRO VAN BIRTHE Z Jerome GACHIGNARD 1 76.57  
18.
514 SHARKAHN SAFAROME Jerome PROUX 1 78.55  
19.
511 VISTA DU GRASSET Mathieu NOIROT 1 78.65  
20.
411 BABYCOMEBACK Francois Xavier BOUDANT 2 81.01  
21.
453 AQUILA HDC Patrice DELAVEAU 2 83.80  
22.
454 BUGS BUNNY D'AUTHUIT HDC Patrice DELAVEAU 3 84.01  
23.
450 CONRAD SUNHEUP Z Maxime DAVID 3 84.25  
24.
483 TINKERBEL HERO Z Mathieu LAMBERT 3 84.33  
25.
436 BELLALUNA DE LA ROQUE Jonathan CHABROL 3 84.37  
26.
463 INDIGO BLUE BIOLLEY Marc DILASSER 3 85.01  
27.
494 ASCOTT DES VAUX Arthur LE VOT 3 86.08  
28.
451 ELIZE Aymeric DE PONNAT 3 87.63  
29.
471 T'ES BELLE DE FIGUES Melissa GARBAIL 4 63.00  
30.
415 TIBETIN DES FORETS Louis BOUHANA 4 65.64  
31.
405 ALASCIO VAN DE BOCHTEN Azelie BARRAT 4 68.47  
32.
497 COREE Aurelien LEROY 4 68.76  
33.
523 BRUME BARBOTIERE Thibault TARDIEUX 4 71.15  
34.
491 BISE DES BARDELLIERES Jean LE MONZE 4 71.73  
35.
433 ARENZO DU ROUET Benoit CERNIN 4 73.21  
36.
412 BRAZYL DU MEZEL Francois Xavier BOUDANT 4 73.32  
37.
420 AZUR DE L'ORTIER Alain BOURDON 4 75.05  
38.
493 ARAMIS DE B'NEVILLE Arthur LE VOT 4 88.16  
39.
428 ATOUT D'ESPOIR Tony CADET 5 78.84  
40.
477 EXPENSIEVE Bruno JAZEDE 6 83.60  
41.
506 ARLEM ANDALOU Sofian MISRAOUI 6 83.94  
42.
464 UTAH VAN DE ROCK Marc DILASSER 7 87.40  
43.
430 GEURLY Baptiste CAILLET 12 73.88  
44.
519 FIRST CAROSSO Maxime SAINT CRICQ 14 83.68  
45.
500 BE HAPPY DE BEAUFOUR Romain LESCANNE 14 98.71  
46.
482 LE LOUVRE Z Mathieu LAMBERT 20 105.41  
429 UPPSALA DEL CABALERO Tony CADET EL  
410 UTOPISTE DE LA CHAPEL Margaux BOST NP  
489 ULTIMATE DE BEUREY Dominique LE MONZE NP  
521 BEBELLE Nicolas SERS NP