Royan
06/03/2019 - 10/03/2019 SO

10 - CSI1* - Start List

07/03/2019 - 15:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage
130 cm - Nb Engages : 77
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 228 UNEHISTOIRE DU MORION Camille CONDE FERREIRA
2 237 BELLE DU TYL Marc DILASSER
3 231 URICAN Stanislas DE MALET
4 234 DINDOCTRO Marie DEMONTE
5 248 DELPHI Laurent GOFFINET
6 242 CASH DU PEU Antoine GAILDRAUD
7 261 BALAIKA FLOWER Dominique LE MONZE
8 254 APOLLON DES BALEINES Mathieu LAMBERT
9 266 BAKATINA DE BEAUFOUR Romain LESCANNE
10 233 BAHIA DE MARS Patrice DELAVEAU
11 275 BALIA DE SEILLE Sofian MISRAOUI
12 250 ARMONIE DE LANN VIHAN Eva GRAULIER
13 258 CHOPIN DES ROSIERS Thomas LAMBERT
14 236 SHERIFF DE LA NUTRIA LM Yoann DI STEFANO
15 241 BAHIKO DE MAENO Jerome GACHIGNARD
16 245 AVENTURE Jean Michel GASPARD
17 246 BY MY DAY Marlene GASPARD
18 281 SAPHO DU JARRIEN Frederic PLANSONT
19 252 CALGARY D'HONVAULT Elise GUEFFIER
20 288 CARTOON M'AUREA Z Maxime SAINT CRICQ
21 263 UPSYLONE PARADISE Jean LE MONZE
22 264 CARMINA HOY Marine LEBAS
23 204 CARUNO Romane BAUDAT
NP 206 CAMACHO Z Kim BOST
25 270 URSA DE LA ROSE Yann LOUISY
26 272 NIGHT SHOT Cassandre MARAIS
27 273 BELLINI D'ARGONNE Vanessa MARGOTTIN
28 277 VAGUE DU HAMEL Jade MONCHATRE
29 278 ARLET DELAFEUILLEE Roman MONTFORT
30 279 URANO MINOTAIS Alizee MOREL
31 283 SLOE GIN DES HAYETTES Thibaud PONT NOURAT
32 284 VALENTINA DE CASTILLE Marine PRASSEL
33 285 VOLCANE DE LA HAGUE Jerome PROUX
34 290 QOLINE M'AUREA Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
35 291 UPPER DE JES Thibault TARDIEUX
NP 292 TRAVIATA DES HAYETTES Isabelle TEISSERENC
37 295 AVATAR DES FELINES Antoine VALIN
38 296 VENEZUELA DU REVE Marie Lou WIOTTE
39 303 CATOKI Stéphanie BABU
40 304 ALASKA PALORDET Ilona TRISTAN
41 232 VENEZIA MAIL Stanislas DE MALET
42 200 J DONNA BELLA Damien HADDAD
43 235 SANCHO 492 Marie DEMONTE
44 229 DARK LADY DU VAL DU GEER Camille CONDE FERREIRA
45 239 ZENITH V'GAS Z Marc DILASSER
46 201 CONCARDUS Bautista RODRIGUEZ DEBRAY
47 243 STARBUCKS 6 Antoine GAILDRAUD
48 203 QUERRY 3 Dorothee AMAR
49 282 VILLANOVA DU MAUGREY Frederic PLANSONT
50 249 GOLDEN TOUCH Laurent GOFFINET
51 256 C'DIAM DE STE ANNE Mathieu LAMBERT
52 289 QUAPRIOMPHE Z Maxime SAINT CRICQ
53 251 TOSCANE DU GAST Eva GRAULIER
54 262 VESPER DES CELTES Dominique LE MONZE
55 259 FIRENZE DE HUS Z Thomas LAMBERT
56 208 BELLISSIMA GRAVELOTTE Margaux BOST
57 268 VALENTINA DE BONNIERE Romain LESCANNE
58 209 DIVA DE CHASSAGNE Timothee BOST
59 210 FLOOR S Francois Xavier BOUDANT
60 276 BLACK JACK DU PITRAY Sofian MISRAOUI
61 211 ALTESSE DU FRESNE Clement BOULANGER
62 215 VIOLETTE DU TEMPLE Mathieu BOURDON
63 216 BOOKMAKER COMPOSTELLE Richard BREUL
64 205 ROXANE DE BACON Romane BAUDAT
65 217 BALLYMOSS DU REVERDY Robert BREUL
NP 207 UKRAINE DE MOYON Kim BOST
67 218 BART LA GARENNE Tony CADET
NP 219 BRINDILLE DES PLAINES Olivier CAMY SARTHY
69 220 BROOKLYN DE BEAUFOUR Benoit CERNIN
70 222 URANIE DE BLONDEL Jonathan CHABROL
71 224 BEST OF PADI Theo CHEHU
72 225 CE VELOURS ROYAL Z Tom CHERRE
73 226 A MA VIOLETTE Nicolas CIZERON
74 298 FERDI M Charlotte HORNE
75 301 CORSAIRE DU MEDOC Axel NAROLLES
76 302 GORDON DU SARTIAU Axel NAROLLES
77 294 VERONE DU LERCHENBERG Lara TRYBA