Royan
06/03/2019 - 10/03/2019 SO

16 - CSI2* - Start List

08/03/2019 - 11:00 - 238.2.2a
145 cm - Nb Engages : 47
19h30 HAPPY HOUR COCKTAIL OFFERT - 20H30 MOULES FRITES OFFERTS CONCERT TITO CLEMENT - DJ NIGHT
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 461 TIMON D'AURE Alexis DEROUBAIX
2 463 INDIGO BLUE BIOLLEY Marc DILASSER
3 465 VALMONT DE FLEYRES Lucas FOURNIER
4 466 CISSRO VAN BIRTHE Z Jerome GACHIGNARD
5 469 BALIKA DE L'EYRE Melissa GARBAIL
6 473 ATOME DES ETISSES Laurent GOFFINET
7 478 VIGO DE PILENIE Bruno JAZEDE
8 480 VENUS DE THOISY Clement LACAPE
9 484 ULTRA D'AUBIN Z Mathieu LAMBERT
10 488 THALIE ST LOISE Thomas LAMBERT
11 492 UMANAK Jean LE MONZE
12 498 VENDOME D'ICK Aurelien LEROY
13 501 DEMI Romain LESCANNE
14 502 AUKLAND Yann LOUISY
15 505 QADRILLE DE COEURJOYE Vanessa MARGOTTIN
16 509 SCARLET D'ENFER Sofian MISRAOUI
17 510 OTELLO DU GRASSET Mathieu NOIROT
18 513 BAMBOU DE TERNOIRE Francois POPPE
19 514 SHARKAHN SAFAROME Jerome PROUX
20 515 VIVA DU GRIZZLY Jade REAL DEL SARTE
21 522 SOPRANO SAINT JEAN Nicolas SERS
22 525 ROSA DU COISEL Lara TRYBA
23 528 AGRA DIAMOND PLUVERTS Axel NAROLLES
24 400 IBAB VAN DE ZIJPE Damien HADDAD
25 401 CONCHALOF Bautista RODRIGUEZ DEBRAY
26 404 UNCLE Stéphanie BABU
27 407 UZI DE LA BEKA Jacques BONNET
28 409 AS DE PAPIGNIES Margaux BOST
29 413 CIENTO Francois Xavier BOUDANT
30 419 VOLUPTE DE LA JARTHE Clement BOULANGER
31 423 PLAY BOY DU TERTRE Mathieu BOURDON
32 424 BOHEME DU MOULIN Richard BREUL
33 427 UTWO D'ESQUELMES Robert BREUL
34 429 UPPSALA DEL CABALERO Tony CADET
35 432 TORE DE LONGUENEE Olivier CAMY SARTHY
36 434 UITLANDERS DU TER Benoit CERNIN
37 439 VARA DE CODRE Jonathan CHABROL
38 440 ALTERNEXT Z Theo CHEHU
39 444 VICK MANCIAIS Nicolas CIZERON
40 445 TITOUAN DES CORBES Bertrand CLOT
41 448 VALGO DES FELINES Camille CONDE FERREIRA
42 449 A LA MISS DE BUSSEOL Come COUTURIER
43 450 CONRAD SUNHEUP Z Maxime DAVID
44 451 ELIZE Aymeric DE PONNAT
45 455 URAEUS BLANC HDC Patrice DELAVEAU
46 457 ARCO DE PABAN Marie DEMONTE
47 416 UNANIME DES FORETS Louis BOUHANA