Royan
06/03/2019 - 10/03/2019 SO

18 - CSI2* - Résultats

08/03/2019 - 13:30 - 274.2.5
135 cm - Nb Engages : 53
19h30 HAPPY HOUR COCKTAIL OFFERT - 20H30 MOULES FRITES OFFERTS CONCERT TITO CLEMENT - DJ NIGHT
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
456 UTHOPE DE LA ROQUE HDC Patrice DELAVEAU 0 32.12 750.00 €
2.
507 AVISEE DU MOULINET Sofian MISRAOUI 0 32.58 600.00 €
3.
418 VAYA DE LACKE Clement BOULANGER 0 33.15 450.00 €
4.
521 BEBELLE Nicolas SERS 0 33.48 300.00 €
5.
460 BORNTHIS WAY CHAPELLE Alexis DEROUBAIX 0 33.51 210.00 €
6.
422 BIGOUDEN DU TERTRE Mathieu BOURDON 0 33.66 165.00 €
7.
487 STU UNGAR DIT LE KID Thomas LAMBERT 0 34.05 120.00 €
8.
459 LAS VEGAS VD PADENBORRE Marie DEMONTE 0 34.57 90.00 €
9.
454 BUGS BUNNY D'AUTHUIT HDC Patrice DELAVEAU 0 34.99 90.00 €
10.
503 UREYS DE DENAT Yann LOUISY 0 35.09 75.00 €
11.
443 SUNSHINE ROYAL Tom CHERRE 0 35.81 75.00 €
12.
412 BRAZYL DU MEZEL Francois Xavier BOUDANT 0 36.33 75.00 €
13.
406 AMONA DU TEMPLE Jacques BONNET 0 36.74 15.00 €
14.
524 IRVINE TER DOORN Lara TRYBA 0 38.40  
15.
428 ATOUT D'ESPOIR Tony CADET 0 38.41  
16.
512 RASTA DU CASTEL Chloe PEROCHAIN 0 40.22  
17.
527 DYNAMIC III Charlotte HORNE 0 40.24  
18.
511 VISTA DU GRASSET Mathieu NOIROT 0 46.77  
19.
408 CLIO DE CHASSAGNE Kim BOST 1 47.20  
20.
471 T'ES BELLE DE FIGUES Melissa GARBAIL 4 32.44  
21.
520 BAGATELLE DU SUD Nicolas SERS 4 32.76  
22.
472 UNE D'OR Jean Michel GASPARD 4 33.00  
23.
414 ALASKA D'OSTHUY Louis BOUHANA 4 34.30  
24.
496 CARRERA SUNHEUP Z Aurelien LEROY 4 34.77  
25.
415 TIBETIN DES FORETS Louis BOUHANA 4 35.00  
26.
436 BELLALUNA DE LA ROQUE Jonathan CHABROL 4 35.70  
27.
441 GIRON VH OOIEVAARSHOF Theo CHEHU 4 36.80  
28.
491 BISE DES BARDELLIERES Jean LE MONZE 4 38.01  
29.
417 BANDRO BOY DE BETHUNE Clement BOULANGER 4 38.02  
30.
523 BRUME BARBOTIERE Thibault TARDIEUX 4 38.75  
30.
468 RED BUTTERFLY DU CLOS Jerome GACHIGNARD 4 38.75  
32.
420 AZUR DE L'ORTIER Alain BOURDON 4 38.98  
33.
490 BETYBOY DE KREISKER Jean LE MONZE 4 39.06  
34.
442 AMOUR ROYAL Tom CHERRE 4 40.62  
35.
410 UTOPISTE DE LA CHAPEL Margaux BOST 4 43.44  
36.
485 BOSS DE BONNIERES Thomas LAMBERT 4 45.80  
37.
470 ROBAINA DE LABARDE Melissa GARBAIL 5 48.60  
38.
479 VIENTIANE QUINHON Aurelie JOUIN 5 48.77  
39.
411 BABYCOMEBACK Francois Xavier BOUDANT 5 49.67  
40.
508 IVERNAUD TER DIESCHOOT Sofian MISRAOUI 5 50.27  
41.
402 VOLCAN DU SARTEL Bautista RODRIGUEZ DEBRAY 6 52.87  
42.
430 GEURLY Baptiste CAILLET 8 42.48  
43.
425 BOOGUIE NIGHT Richard BREUL 8 44.64  
44.
499 AMY DE BEAUFOUR Romain LESCANNE 8 46.43  
45.
431 QUARTZY DES BAILLONS Olivier CAMY SARTHY 9 49.07  
46.
405 ALASCIO VAN DE BOCHTEN Azelie BARRAT 10 53.21  
421 ATINA DU TERTRE Mathieu BOURDON EL  
477 EXPENSIEVE Bruno JAZEDE EL  
500 BE HAPPY DE BEAUFOUR Romain LESCANNE AB  
483 TINKERBEL HERO Z Mathieu LAMBERT AB  
489 ULTIMATE DE BEUREY Dominique LE MONZE NP  
497 COREE Aurelien LEROY NP  
482 LE LOUVRE Z Mathieu LAMBERT NP