Royan
06/03/2019 - 10/03/2019 SO

20 - CSI2* Prix : A l'heure du Marché - Résultats

09/03/2019 - 13:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé
140 cm - Nb Engages : 58
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
418 VAYA DE LACKE Clement BOULANGER 0 31.30 1500.00 €
2.
529 SELTIQUE Axel NAROLLES 0 31.37 1200.00 €
3.
414 ALASKA D'OSTHUY Louis BOUHANA 0 32.02 900.00 €
4.
487 STU UNGAR DIT LE KID Thomas LAMBERT 0 32.36 600.00 €
5.
470 ROBAINA DE LABARDE Melissa GARBAIL 0 32.53 420.00 €
6.
521 BEBELLE Nicolas SERS 0 32.54 330.00 €
7.
478 VIGO DE PILENIE Bruno JAZEDE 0 32.55 240.00 €
8.
503 UREYS DE DENAT Yann LOUISY 0 32.78 180.00 €
9.
460 BORNTHIS WAY CHAPELLE Alexis DEROUBAIX 0 33.10 180.00 €
10.
425 BOOGUIE NIGHT Richard BREUL 0 33.32 150.00 €
11.
433 ARENZO DU ROUET Benoit CERNIN 0 33.41 150.00 €
12.
467 GREAT MIRACLE Jerome GACHIGNARD 0 33.75 150.00 €
13.
528 AGRA DIAMOND PLUVERTS Axel NAROLLES 0 33.99 60.00 €
14.
458 CALOU Marie DEMONTE 0 34.66 60.00 €
15.
499 AMY DE BEAUFOUR Romain LESCANNE 0 34.78 60.00 €
16.
402 VOLCAN DU SARTEL Bautista RODRIGUEZ DEBRAY 0 35.26  
17.
497 COREE Aurelien LEROY 0 35.81  
18.
474 NIMROD DE MUZE Z Laurent GOFFINET 0 36.25  
19.
524 IRVINE TER DOORN Lara TRYBA 0 36.51  
20.
508 IVERNAUD TER DIESCHOOT Sofian MISRAOUI 0 36.75  
21.
424 BOHEME DU MOULIN Richard BREUL 0 36.83  
22.
444 VICK MANCIAIS Nicolas CIZERON 0 36.93  
23.
446 VARENTA GEM Camille CONDE FERREIRA 0 38.51  
24.
462 ARIOTO Marc DILASSER 0 38.67  
25.
408 CLIO DE CHASSAGNE Kim BOST 0 39.17  
26.
491 BISE DES BARDELLIERES Jean LE MONZE 0 39.48  
27.
464 UTAH VAN DE ROCK Marc DILASSER 0 40.59  
28.
421 ATINA DU TERTRE Mathieu BOURDON 4 33.68  
29.
435 VASCO VH JUKSCHOT Z Benoit CERNIN 4 34.20  
30.
410 UTOPISTE DE LA CHAPEL Margaux BOST 4 35.72  
31.
486 AMOUR D'UN JOUR Thomas LAMBERT 4 36.11  
32.
447 TITAN DES FELINES Camille CONDE FERREIRA 4 36.33  
33.
459 LAS VEGAS VD PADENBORRE Marie DEMONTE 4 36.80  
34.
506 ARLEM ANDALOU Sofian MISRAOUI 4 37.11  
35.
480 VENUS DE THOISY Clement LACAPE 4 37.57  
36.
484 ULTRA D'AUBIN Z Mathieu LAMBERT 4 37.96  
37.
490 BETYBOY DE KREISKER Jean LE MONZE 4 38.28  
38.
440 ALTERNEXT Z Theo CHEHU 4 38.48  
39.
512 RASTA DU CASTEL Chloe PEROCHAIN 4 38.53  
40.
468 RED BUTTERFLY DU CLOS Jerome GACHIGNARD 4 38.70  
41.
422 BIGOUDEN DU TERTRE Mathieu BOURDON 4 39.39  
42.
412 BRAZYL DU MEZEL Francois Xavier BOUDANT 4 40.02  
43.
511 VISTA DU GRASSET Mathieu NOIROT 4 40.08  
44.
406 AMONA DU TEMPLE Jacques BONNET 4 40.53  
45.
417 BANDRO BOY DE BETHUNE Clement BOULANGER 5 44.76  
46.
496 CARRERA SUNHEUP Z Aurelien LEROY 8 36.38  
47.
452 GOMEZ TN Aymeric DE PONNAT 8 37.91  
48.
523 BRUME BARBOTIERE Thibault TARDIEUX 8 41.25  
49.
411 BABYCOMEBACK Francois Xavier BOUDANT 8 42.36  
50.
428 ATOUT D'ESPOIR Tony CADET 9 43.28  
51.
475 VALKYRIE CONDEENNE Laurent GOFFINET 12 37.30  
52.
454 BUGS BUNNY D'AUTHUIT HDC Patrice DELAVEAU 12 42.19  
53.
437 BROKER DE HUS Jonathan CHABROL 14 66.36  
54.
519 FIRST CAROSSO Maxime SAINT CRICQ 18 63.59  
55.
436 BELLALUNA DE LA ROQUE Jonathan CHABROL 23 51.61  
479 VIENTIANE QUINHON Aurelie JOUIN EL  
472 UNE D'OR Jean Michel GASPARD AB  
456 UTHOPE DE LA ROQUE HDC Patrice DELAVEAU AB