ROYAN
19/04/2019 - 22/04/2019 SO

2 - Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Résultats

19/04/2019 - 11:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 74
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
3 AZZARO PILATIERE Emmanuel BERTRAND 0 70.13
1.
5 KALASKA HILL Emmanuelle JOURDAN 0 63.68
1.
6 CICELY CAK Noemie GAL 0 75.74
1.
8 BROOKLYN D'ALUN Sebastien BOURLOT 0 66.30
1.
11 VIDOCQ DE PALINE Alexandre GRUSON 0 71.26
1.
17 COCO JOY DE TUS Sandra TOLEDE 0 70.97
1.
19 ATOUT DES JONCS Stephane PERRON 0 75.59
1.
21 CAPRICE DE DUC Audrey RADET COUDRET 0 77.15
1.
22 MENNER VAN'T GEMENE VELT Stephane LUNEAU 0 65.28
1.
27 BEST OF DE CERIS Manon LADAVIERE 0 68.36
1.
32 ELLE DO Aurelie LABBE 0 67.51
1.
33 BLASTERS Sebastien BOURLOT 0 76.28
1.
34 CHAMAN DE FLORE Jean Charles BOYER 0 75.67
1.
35 CALINE DES ORCETS Aurelie BERNA 0 71.04
1.
37 CHERRYNOIRE D'AUTIZE Jonathan MATHE 0 70.92
1.
39 CAVIAR'JAC Mickael TRENTIN 0 72.29
1.
41 ALLOA DU JAOLAS Loic DURAIN 0 67.13
1.
42 UTOPIA LA BOUTINIERE Sandra TOLEDE 0 71.76
1.
46 BRADZO Anne BOUYER 0 77.10
1.
47 ANGIE DU GRAVANT Ingrid MEURGUES 0 70.06
1.
48 CHEYENNE SAINTAIS Cassandra EMERIT 0 74.92
1.
51 LOLI POP Jean Yves LLORET 0 77.53
1.
52 VAN GOGH'JAC Anne Sophie MARCHAL 0 76.37
1.
55 BAILLA DU LAVILLON David BOYER 0 72.53
1.
57 QUIPROQUO MELINIERE Daniel CHARTIER 0 61.28
1.
64 DINKY DE LIAM Amelie QUEGUINER 0 75.15
1.
66 CRINOLINE DU PHARE Loic DURAIN 0 67.63
1.
68 VOLGA DE LA CIG Audrey FABIEN 0 67.51
1.
71 CASHMIR DE LA MOULINE David MOMMOLIN 0 78.11
30.
73 BUTTERFLY DE CLAIX Loic DURAIN 4 77.95
30.
74 EASTWOOD Mathilde MAUS 4 70.54
30.
2 ROYANE DE LA COMBE Laetitia PENAUD 4 69.59
30.
4 BRAZILIA DE TUS Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX 4 72.80
30.
7 TAKANGA DU LAVILLON Aurelie LABBE 4 70.32
30.
16 BRILLOSO DU FEU Loic DURAIN 4 69.07
30.
20 DOLCHEVITA Eudoxie GINDREAU 4 72.57
30.
23 UNE DES ZIARDS Quentin GARRIOU 4 70.11
30.
25 UNE FEE DU SUD Paula VOLFIN 4 65.38
30.
28 THETYS DES SAULES Gwenaelle GUILLET 4 65.68
30.
29 CRISTAL DES GREZILS Shirley BOUSSARD 4 70.43
30.
30 RITAL DES CAULINS Loic CHEDHOMME 4 64.86
30.
38 APOLLON D'ELLIPSE Denis LANGLOIS 4 69.24
30.
40 BROOKLYN D'ARGOUGES Mathilde LONGY 4 73.96
30.
49 ATTILA DU MONTEIL Gregory BERNA 4 76.41
30.
53 ACROBATE DES CABANES Mylene BRUN 4 66.53
30.
54 EMMO Marie Lorraine BAUGIER 4 59.66
30.
58 DISCORDIA MASSUERE Vincent MARMISSOLLE 4 70.86
30.
59 ROSALIE DU LUC Marie FONTAINE 4 68.04
30.
61 QUETZAL DES GOATS Florence BOYER 4 58.87
30.
70 UNESCO DE COQUERIE Cyril IMPINNA 4 76.79
51.
1 BARCELONA DE TUS Charlotte ALEXANDRE DOUNET 8 71.87
51.
9 CATTALIN SAINT PIERRE Jean Charles BOYER 8 68.64
51.
10 GRANADA Aurelie BERNA 8 72.12
51.
12 BELLINO DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE 8 71.35
51.
15 FORTA Adelaide SOLDERA 8 60.81
51.
18 HENRICO VAN DEN BOSRAND Florent ROY 8 69.65
51.
26 BELEDLABIGARDERIE Bertrand AURIOL 8 67.08
51.
44 CAPUCINE DU BUGUE Remy D AMBROSO 8 68.46
51.
45 RAFALE DU BAILLY Claudia CRECHE 8 76.12
51.
50 SIBELLE DE BRAY Cecile Victoria ADAM DE VILLIERS 8 64.20
51.
56 DOULEEN DE BARBINIERE Mathieu BONNET 8 74.91
51.
62 BOLERO DU GRASSET Marine CHAMPEVAL 8 67.89
51.
69 RANY Patrick MARCHAL 8 67.40
64.
36 BJOERNDAL Alexandre GRUSON 10 88.46
65.
31 BAD BOY ONE Noemie GAL 11 89.05
66.
13 VABORIS CHATELIER Denis LANGLOIS 12 70.28
66.
43 ARNO SACRO Laurine COLOMBE 12 67.55
66.
72 ROUSSELLERI Virginie RONCIN 12 93.41
69.
24 AMBITION DE LA SAULX Frederic PLANSONT 17 99.49
60 DATURA D'ANNERUF Charlotte COUPERIE EIFFEL EL
63 BAHAMA HERO Nathalie DIJOLS EL
14 UNITA DE PIGOU Morgane BECAT NP
65 VATOUT D'ARGENT Fanny BRIELLE NP
67 COVER GIRL DU PLAISIR Sandra TOLEDE NP