ROYAN
19/04/2019 - 22/04/2019 SO

2 - Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Start List

19/04/2019 - 11:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 74
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 73 BUTTERFLY DE CLAIX Loic DURAIN
2 74 EASTWOOD Mathilde MAUS
3 1 BARCELONA DE TUS Charlotte ALEXANDRE DOUNET
4 2 ROYANE DE LA COMBE Laetitia PENAUD
5 3 AZZARO PILATIERE Emmanuel BERTRAND
6 4 BRAZILIA DE TUS Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
7 5 KALASKA HILL Emmanuelle JOURDAN
8 6 CICELY CAK Noemie GAL
9 7 TAKANGA DU LAVILLON Aurelie LABBE
10 8 BROOKLYN D'ALUN Sebastien BOURLOT
11 9 CATTALIN SAINT PIERRE Jean Charles BOYER
12 10 GRANADA Aurelie BERNA
13 11 VIDOCQ DE PALINE Alexandre GRUSON
14 12 BELLINO DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
15 13 VABORIS CHATELIER Denis LANGLOIS
NP 14 UNITA DE PIGOU Morgane BECAT
17 15 FORTA Adelaide SOLDERA
18 16 BRILLOSO DU FEU Loic DURAIN
19 17 COCO JOY DE TUS Sandra TOLEDE
20 18 HENRICO VAN DEN BOSRAND Florent ROY
21 19 ATOUT DES JONCS Stephane PERRON
22 20 DOLCHEVITA Eudoxie GINDREAU
23 21 CAPRICE DE DUC Audrey RADET COUDRET
24 22 MENNER VAN'T GEMENE VELT Stephane LUNEAU
25 23 UNE DES ZIARDS Quentin GARRIOU
26 24 AMBITION DE LA SAULX Frederic PLANSONT
27 25 UNE FEE DU SUD Paula VOLFIN
28 26 BELEDLABIGARDERIE Bertrand AURIOL
29 27 BEST OF DE CERIS Manon LADAVIERE
30 28 THETYS DES SAULES Gwenaelle GUILLET
31 29 CRISTAL DES GREZILS Shirley BOUSSARD
32 30 RITAL DES CAULINS Loic CHEDHOMME
33 31 BAD BOY ONE Noemie GAL
34 32 ELLE DO Aurelie LABBE
35 33 BLASTERS Sebastien BOURLOT
36 34 CHAMAN DE FLORE Jean Charles BOYER
37 35 CALINE DES ORCETS Aurelie BERNA
38 36 BJOERNDAL Alexandre GRUSON
39 37 CHERRYNOIRE D'AUTIZE Jonathan MATHE
40 38 APOLLON D'ELLIPSE Denis LANGLOIS
41 39 CAVIAR'JAC Mickael TRENTIN
42 40 BROOKLYN D'ARGOUGES Mathilde LONGY
43 41 ALLOA DU JAOLAS Loic DURAIN
44 42 UTOPIA LA BOUTINIERE Sandra TOLEDE
45 43 ARNO SACRO Laurine COLOMBE
46 44 CAPUCINE DU BUGUE Remy D AMBROSO
47 45 RAFALE DU BAILLY Claudia CRECHE
48 46 BRADZO Anne BOUYER
49 47 ANGIE DU GRAVANT Ingrid MEURGUES
50 48 CHEYENNE SAINTAIS Cassandra EMERIT
51 49 ATTILA DU MONTEIL Gregory BERNA
52 50 SIBELLE DE BRAY Cecile Victoria ADAM DE VILLIERS
53 51 LOLI POP Jean Yves LLORET
54 52 VAN GOGH'JAC Anne Sophie MARCHAL
55 53 ACROBATE DES CABANES Mylene BRUN
56 54 EMMO Marie Lorraine BAUGIER
57 55 BAILLA DU LAVILLON David BOYER
58 56 DOULEEN DE BARBINIERE Mathieu BONNET
59 57 QUIPROQUO MELINIERE Daniel CHARTIER
60 58 DISCORDIA MASSUERE Vincent MARMISSOLLE
61 59 ROSALIE DU LUC Marie FONTAINE
62 60 DATURA D'ANNERUF Charlotte COUPERIE EIFFEL
63 61 QUETZAL DES GOATS Florence BOYER
64 62 BOLERO DU GRASSET Marine CHAMPEVAL
65 63 BAHAMA HERO Nathalie DIJOLS
66 64 DINKY DE LIAM Amelie QUEGUINER
NP 65 VATOUT D'ARGENT Fanny BRIELLE
68 66 CRINOLINE DU PHARE Loic DURAIN
NP 67 COVER GIRL DU PLAISIR Sandra TOLEDE
70 68 VOLGA DE LA CIG Audrey FABIEN
71 69 RANY Patrick MARCHAL
72 70 UNESCO DE COQUERIE Cyril IMPINNA
73 71 CASHMIR DE LA MOULINE David MOMMOLIN
74 72 ROUSSELLERI Virginie RONCIN