ROYAN
19/04/2019 - 22/04/2019 SO

3 - Préparatoire (1,00 m) - Résultats

19/04/2019 - 14:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Préparatoire (1,00 m) - Nb Engages : 80
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
78 JEREZ ROMAZIERES Z Emma COUTELIER 0 73.81 6.73 €
1.
79 DATURA D'ANNERUF Charlotte COUPERIE EIFFEL 0 78.30 6.73 €
1.
6 DELIE DE TUS Laure PIGANEAU 0 74.54 6.73 €
1.
7 KISERA Amelie QUEGUINER 0 84.45 6.73 €
1.
8 A LINE DE VIBEE Virginie BESSE 0 77.44 6.73 €
1.
9 DINGUE DE TOI Sebastien MAGIS 0 73.47 6.73 €
1.
11 ULOTTE MORINIERE Rose Anna COIFFE 0 74.55 6.73 €
1.
15 ALVIN WILLIAMS Lola BON 0 65.35 6.73 €
1.
17 URANIE DE POUCHET Marine PELLETANT 0 69.50 6.73 €
1.
19 UPY DE TUS Romane PERTUS 0 66.90 6.73 €
1.
25 DUNE DE LUCE Fanny FLOIRAT 0 70.10 6.73 €
1.
32 ALIHIES HYLES LINEATA Camille MARSAC 0 72.69 6.73 €
1.
33 MORI Elise LEFEVRE 0 70.65 6.73 €
1.
34 UMBERTO D'AR TROPIG Noemie GAL 0 83.38 6.73 €
1.
35 ARNUS Jean Yves LLORET 0 84.77 6.73 €
1.
36 SCOTTY DU DIAD'M Julien MASSIAS 0 69.85 6.73 €
1.
39 DIEGO DU GRASSET Remy D AMBROSO 0 75.95 6.73 €
1.
40 DINGUE DE TOI Laure DESPLANCHES 0 73.74 6.73 €
1.
42 CHWEPPS DE BEAUMONT Olivier ROY 0 66.43 6.73 €
1.
44 SANTANA DES FRENES Charlene COUSTEIX 0 68.67 6.73 €
1.
46 UNCLE JACK DE LIAM Alexandre BARONNET 0 74.51 6.73 €
1.
47 DOLCEVIE PA Max Emilien PERONNET 0 78.64 6.73 €
1.
48 BEGIN DE ST HUBERT Quentin GARRIOU 0 82.58 6.73 €
1.
52 QUARA AIMEF Solene CHICARD 0 67.29 6.73 €
1.
53 BABYLONE SUNHEUP Sebastien BOURLOT 0 82.93 6.73 €
1.
57 ROBIN JAMES Camille MARSAC 0 75.64 6.73 €
1.
58 BOGOSS DE KAPPA Elise LEFEVRE 0 64.85 6.73 €
1.
61 REBEL BOY EVA MOMMOLIN 0 73.58 6.73 €
1.
67 GIDO Cornelia LASCURETTES 0 70.13 6.73 €
1.
68 DIAMANT DE VILVERT Frederic PLANSONT 0 76.66 6.73 €
1.
69 HYQUEM BY WISBECQ Aurelie LABBE 0 74.51 6.73 €
1.
71 ATYPIC LA BOUTINIERE Enola LAGARDE 0 77.85 6.73 €
1.
73 VULCAIN DE L'ARDENTE Laure SALVAING 0 79.08 6.73 €
34.
16 COHIBA DE LIAM Morgane LEFEBVRE 1 87.83  
35.
28 CASSANDRE DES ESSARDS Sebastien BOURLOT 2 90.83  
36.
2 ATHOS PEGUIGNON Mailys MOREAUD 4 76.15  
36.
3 VEGAS DE METAIRIE Heloise AGUESSE 4 67.17  
36.
4 DARTAGAN DES QUARTS Cassandre GALLARD 4 82.22  
36.
5 ATHENA DE L'ATLENTIC Rachel DEWEVER 4 77.51  
36.
10 TITEUF DU CLOS Marianne LAVILLE 4 82.79  
36.
12 FONTEMILLE'JAC Mickael TRENTIN 4 78.66  
36.
22 AMORADA MULLEGRACHT Z Jessica MALTERRE 4 68.17  
36.
26 ENIGMA Claire VINAY 4 73.89  
36.
30 UN LUXE DE L'ILATTE Patrick GIRARD 4 78.01  
36.
37 FRIVOLE'JAC Mickael TRENTIN 4 78.37  
36.
41 UTOPIE DE ST GEORGES Marion GENERES 4 64.24  
36.
54 D'AHINHOA OLYMPIE Jean Charles BOYER 4 82.46  
36.
55 VOUS Patrick GIRARD 4 78.68  
36.
56 AYRE DE VILLAFRANCA Sarah PITCHO 4 83.94  
36.
59 SYDNEY GAY Kevin COTTART 4 78.50  
36.
63 VERZACE Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX 4 74.69  
36.
65 BAHIA DU VIVIER Maeva BERGEON 4 79.13  
36.
66 FIGHTING SPIRIT Deborah GARGENT 4 79.12  
36.
70 BIG BEN DU GRAND MOUSTIER Marie Cecile LLORET 4 79.20  
36.
74 VU DU CIEL DU PLAISIR Jerome GOUY 4 84.69  
36.
77 URANIE D'EXCELLE Margaux NADAL 4 73.48  
57.
38 ATYPIC LA BOUTINIERE Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX 5 86.14  
58.
80 EDITH PIAFFE L'RIO AA Nathalie DIJOLS 6 89.61  
59.
49 ATOUT DES JONCS Nathalie PERRON 7 96.86  
59.
72 EVEREST GIPSY GIRL Z Charlene JUNQUAS 7 93.56  
61.
20 ABSOLU DES MORINS Cloe HENON 8 72.74  
61.
24 DIESE D'OLYMPE AA Aude MARCINIAK 8 78.59  
61.
29 ELECTRA DES MURAILLES Jean Charles BOYER 8 74.25  
61.
31 BERLIOZ DE PUYCHETY Sarah PITCHO 8 78.07  
61.
45 DARTAGNAN DE LASCAVES Marine CHAMPEVAL 8 78.78  
61.
51 OTHELO DU MAINE BLANC Harmonie TABEAU 8 82.87  
61.
60 TALKEEMA Loelie CASAGRANDE 8 72.80  
61.
62 FLEURON DE VESQUERIE Mickael TRENTIN 8 78.62  
61.
76 KYTANA Z Davide DUCA 8 68.86  
70.
18 CLEGGAN'S BOY DE COUX Karine PORTIER 10 92.70  
71.
43 FOM EPSILON DE PEGASE Philippe GALIPAUD 12 78.24  
71.
75 QUERCY DE VERNHET Anaelle CHASSERIAUD 12 74.76  
73.
1 TIPIFY MERCI Hugo ROSSIGNOL 23 109.82  
74.
27 USOPP GUIGNEBUS Jeanne Charlott THOBY 24 84.76  
75.
13 BAI BRUNE D'EPONA Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX 25 101.31  
14 AMITEMP DES FALAISES Tessa RENOULT EL  
23 PATCH DE LOMONT Anouk AUTEXIER EL  
64 MILEYS MISS Enola GRENE EL  
50 TRESORE BREBAUDIN Anne BOUYER AB  
21 ROCHEFORT Laurene MEIGNIE NP