ROYAN
19/04/2019 - 22/04/2019 SO

3 - Préparatoire (1,00 m) - Start List

19/04/2019 - 14:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Préparatoire (1,00 m) - Nb Engages : 80
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 78 JEREZ ROMAZIERES Z Emma COUTELIER
2 79 DATURA D'ANNERUF Charlotte COUPERIE EIFFEL
3 80 EDITH PIAFFE L'RIO AA Nathalie DIJOLS
4 1 TIPIFY MERCI Hugo ROSSIGNOL
5 2 ATHOS PEGUIGNON Mailys MOREAUD
6 3 VEGAS DE METAIRIE Heloise AGUESSE
7 4 DARTAGAN DES QUARTS Cassandre GALLARD
8 5 ATHENA DE L'ATLENTIC Rachel DEWEVER
9 6 DELIE DE TUS Laure PIGANEAU
10 7 KISERA Amelie QUEGUINER
11 8 A LINE DE VIBEE Virginie BESSE
12 9 DINGUE DE TOI Sebastien MAGIS
13 10 TITEUF DU CLOS Marianne LAVILLE
14 11 ULOTTE MORINIERE Rose Anna COIFFE
15 12 FONTEMILLE'JAC Mickael TRENTIN
16 13 BAI BRUNE D'EPONA Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
17 14 AMITEMP DES FALAISES Tessa RENOULT
18 15 ALVIN WILLIAMS Lola BON
19 16 COHIBA DE LIAM Morgane LEFEBVRE
20 17 URANIE DE POUCHET Marine PELLETANT
21 18 CLEGGAN'S BOY DE COUX Karine PORTIER
22 19 UPY DE TUS Romane PERTUS
23 20 ABSOLU DES MORINS Cloe HENON
NP 21 ROCHEFORT Laurene MEIGNIE
25 22 AMORADA MULLEGRACHT Z Jessica MALTERRE
26 23 PATCH DE LOMONT Anouk AUTEXIER
27 24 DIESE D'OLYMPE AA Aude MARCINIAK
28 25 DUNE DE LUCE Fanny FLOIRAT
29 26 ENIGMA Claire VINAY
30 27 USOPP GUIGNEBUS Jeanne Charlott THOBY
31 28 CASSANDRE DES ESSARDS Sebastien BOURLOT
32 29 ELECTRA DES MURAILLES Jean Charles BOYER
33 30 UN LUXE DE L'ILATTE Patrick GIRARD
34 31 BERLIOZ DE PUYCHETY Sarah PITCHO
35 32 ALIHIES HYLES LINEATA Camille MARSAC
36 33 MORI Elise LEFEVRE
37 34 UMBERTO D'AR TROPIG Noemie GAL
38 35 ARNUS Jean Yves LLORET
39 36 SCOTTY DU DIAD'M Julien MASSIAS
40 37 FRIVOLE'JAC Mickael TRENTIN
41 38 ATYPIC LA BOUTINIERE Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
42 39 DIEGO DU GRASSET Remy D AMBROSO
43 40 DINGUE DE TOI Laure DESPLANCHES
44 41 UTOPIE DE ST GEORGES Marion GENERES
45 42 CHWEPPS DE BEAUMONT Olivier ROY
46 43 FOM EPSILON DE PEGASE Philippe GALIPAUD
47 44 SANTANA DES FRENES Charlene COUSTEIX
48 45 DARTAGNAN DE LASCAVES Marine CHAMPEVAL
49 46 UNCLE JACK DE LIAM Alexandre BARONNET
50 47 DOLCEVIE PA Max Emilien PERONNET
51 48 BEGIN DE ST HUBERT Quentin GARRIOU
52 49 ATOUT DES JONCS Nathalie PERRON
53 50 TRESORE BREBAUDIN Anne BOUYER
54 51 OTHELO DU MAINE BLANC Harmonie TABEAU
55 52 QUARA AIMEF Solene CHICARD
56 53 BABYLONE SUNHEUP Sebastien BOURLOT
57 54 D'AHINHOA OLYMPIE Jean Charles BOYER
58 55 VOUS Patrick GIRARD
59 56 AYRE DE VILLAFRANCA Sarah PITCHO
60 57 ROBIN JAMES Camille MARSAC
61 58 BOGOSS DE KAPPA Elise LEFEVRE
62 59 SYDNEY GAY Kevin COTTART
63 60 TALKEEMA Loelie CASAGRANDE
64 61 REBEL BOY EVA MOMMOLIN
65 62 FLEURON DE VESQUERIE Mickael TRENTIN
66 63 VERZACE Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
67 64 MILEYS MISS Enola GRENE
68 65 BAHIA DU VIVIER Maeva BERGEON
69 66 FIGHTING SPIRIT Deborah GARGENT
70 67 GIDO Cornelia LASCURETTES
71 68 DIAMANT DE VILVERT Frederic PLANSONT
72 69 HYQUEM BY WISBECQ Aurelie LABBE
73 70 BIG BEN DU GRAND MOUSTIER Marie Cecile LLORET
74 71 ATYPIC LA BOUTINIERE Enola LAGARDE
75 72 EVEREST GIPSY GIRL Z Charlene JUNQUAS
76 73 VULCAIN DE L'ARDENTE Laure SALVAING
77 74 VU DU CIEL DU PLAISIR Jerome GOUY
78 75 QUERCY DE VERNHET Anaelle CHASSERIAUD
79 76 KYTANA Z Davide DUCA
80 77 URANIE D'EXCELLE Margaux NADAL