ROYAN
19/04/2019 - 22/04/2019 SO

4 - Préparatoire (1,05 m) - Start List

19/04/2019 - 17:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Préparatoire (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 63
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 61 AMITEMP DES FALAISES Tessa RENOULT
2 62 DOULEEN DE BARBINIERE Mathieu BONNET
3 63 BINGO DE RIVERLAND Noemie GAL
4 1 OLYMPE DE PEYRAT Axelle MERCIER
5 2 ARANE DE METAIRIE Sarah AGUESSE
6 3 H2O BY WISBECQ Blandine GOLPE
7 4 FLORANCE Ines BRUNET BOURDIN
8 5 AQUARELLE D'HERBIERS Maialen LOISON
9 6 ARCTIC D'ELTE Charlotte ANCIAUX
10 7 RUMBA DES TOURS Jeanne Charlott THOBY
NP 8 CATARACT 3 Jean FLOIRAT
12 9 DARTAGAN DES QUARTS Cassandre GALLARD
13 10 RED RIVER DE REMOULY Sarah GIRAUD
14 11 A LINE DE VIBEE Virginie BESSE
15 12 PEGASE DE PANLOUP Caroline MOLINA
NP 13 CHEYENNE SAINTAIS Cassandra EMERIT
17 14 CASSANDRE DES ESSARDS Sebastien BOURLOT
18 15 DAMANN DES MATHINES Ines HELIAS
19 16 KIARA VAN SCHERPEN DONDER Garlone BAIETTO
20 17 SUZY SAINT LEOMERT Coralie LUPO
21 18 MANDARIN DU FRAIGNEAU Shannel BEZIAT
22 19 UN AMOUR DE RAMPAN Peggy VERRIEZ
23 20 SANTANA DES FRENES Charlene COUSTEIX
24 21 ERMINE DE LANDETTE Mickael TRENTIN
25 22 TOUNETTE CHAMPEIX Delphine CHRISMENT
26 23 DIAMANT DE VILVERT Chloe ZARAGOZA
27 24 DELIRE DE TUS Estelle COUTANTIN
28 25 AS LA BOUTINIERE Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
29 26 QUALIS DES ORES Manon PAILLE
30 27 WOBELISK Jean Charles BOYER
31 28 ANABAA SPORT Lea GIRARD ROCHEL
32 29 MAGNA CARTER REX Anna DUFOUR
33 30 CESAR PALUELLE Giles GUALANDRIS
34 31 VAUDOISE Audrey CORTES CASTILLO
35 32 VOLOVENT DU LANDREAU Berenice OTMANE BEAUVAIS
36 33 REVE DU ROUDIER Chiara BARTOLOMUCCI
37 34 COHIBA DE LIAM Morgane LEFEBVRE
38 35 UN LUXE DE L'ILATTE Emilie DEAK
39 36 VIRVOLTE PA Max Emilien PERONNET
40 37 ALIAS LA BOUTINIERE Jean Claude PICHON
41 38 ENIGMA Claire VINAY
42 39 BABYLONE SUNHEUP Sebastien BOURLOT
43 40 UPSILON LA BOUTINIERE Ines HELIAS
44 41 PAIENNE DU MONTIER Garlone BAIETTO
45 42 BRIDEMOON TANTUM Coralie LUPO
46 43 UN AMOUR DE RAMPAN Shannel BEZIAT
47 44 RAVEL DE TUS Chloe ZARAGOZA
48 45 ROSIKA DU TERTRE Maureen PAILLE
49 46 BEN HUR DE POILLEY Frederic MONGEAUD
50 47 CLASSIC Charleen DUPOUY
51 48 KISERA Amelie QUEGUINER
52 49 ULMA D'ORCAL Aurelie LABBE
53 50 BY NIGHT DREAMS Lou GAULTIER
54 51 ALIZE PLASSAY Anais MOUNIER
55 52 UN LUXE DE L'ILATTE Patrick GIRARD
56 53 NOUCHKA DE BRIAS Paula VOLFIN
57 54 ARIBO DU RENCLOS Alma SOUCHAL CHATEIGNER
58 55 SUPREME DU GONGE Lara BALBIANO
59 56 SCHOU BERT VICTIS Margaux GOUJEAU
60 57 DIABLO DES MOULINS Deborah GARGENT
61 58 SCOTTY DU DIAD'M Julien MASSIAS
62 59 DARSHANE D'ORCAL Chloe DIXNEUF
63 60 LOHENGRINE Davide DUCA