ROYAN
19/04/2019 - 22/04/2019 SO

5 - Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Résultats

20/04/2019 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 55
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
1 DONJA Goulven CHARON 0 87.68 23.08 €
1.
3 CRISTAL DES GREZILS Shirley BOUSSARD 0 87.48 23.08 €
1.
7 ATTILA DE BACON Chiara CHAGNEAU 0 79.31 23.08 €
1.
11 BELLINO DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE 0 83.41 23.08 €
1.
12 CRINOLINE DU PHARE Loic DURAIN 0 84.31 23.08 €
1.
14 VIDOCQ DE PALINE Alexandre GRUSON 0 86.36 23.08 €
1.
17 COLORADO DE VIMA Benoit BOUTHIER 0 88.76 23.08 €
1.
19 CALINE DES ORCETS Aurelie BERNA 0 91.59 23.08 €
1.
23 EASTWOOD Mathilde MAUS 0 83.97 23.08 €
1.
24 BERENICE DE RIVERLAND Alice RUEDA 0 89.98 23.08 €
1.
25 ALTESSE DE GRAVES Celine DESME 0 80.39 23.08 €
1.
27 AIRLINE Melanie SERS 0 93.40 23.08 €
1.
29 ARVALI DE VILNEUVE Anthony BUTROT 0 85.31 23.08 €
1.
30 COMETE DU MOURAU Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC 0 79.73 23.08 €
1.
34 BRADZO Anne BOUYER 0 93.10 23.08 €
1.
35 CICELY CAK Noemie GAL 0 85.55 23.08 €
1.
36 CHERRYNOIRE D'AUTIZE Jonathan MATHE 0 83.27 23.08 €
1.
37 ALLOA DU JAOLAS Loic DURAIN 0 85.71 23.08 €
1.
40 GREMIO Ines HELIAS 0 85.67 23.08 €
1.
41 CHANEL DU CLOS Frederic COURT 0 83.04 23.08 €
1.
42 CHAIYENNE Benoit BOUTHIER 0 84.05 23.08 €
1.
45 CAPRICE DE DUC Audrey RADET COUDRET 0 93.71 23.08 €
1.
47 D'ACTION CAK Adrien BENHADDAD 0 92.06 23.08 €
1.
48 CHAMAN DE FLORE Jean Charles BOYER 0 84.03 23.08 €
1.
50 VALENTINO GREVIS Arnaud DUMONTEUIL 0 73.13 23.08 €
1.
53 VICTORIA MOUSSURE Julia FILIPOZZI 0 84.14 23.08 €
27.
9 CORSAIR Anne BOUYER 4 88.94  
27.
10 BAD BOY ONE Noemie GAL 4 82.76  
27.
13 DOULEEN DE BARBINIERE Mathieu BONNET 4 94.04  
27.
15 DALYPSO DES HORTS Ines HELIAS 4 91.79  
27.
16 VAUBAN DE L'HORTUS Frederic COURT 4 86.98  
27.
18 CASHMIR DE LA MOULINE David MOMMOLIN 4 89.41  
27.
33 UNESCO DE L'AUBREE Lisa LAMOTHE 4 89.49  
27.
46 LORENZ D'AVIGNON Z Charles DE BEAULIEU 4 87.28  
27.
51 CASSIOPEE DE L'ALBA Goulven CHARON 4 85.92  
36.
26 AMSTRONG DE LA NOE Goulven CHARON 5 95.20  
37.
5 AMBITION DE LA SAULX Frederic PLANSONT 6 100.44  
38.
54 BUTTERFLY DE CLAIX Loic DURAIN 8 88.92  
38.
2 DOLCHEVITA Eudoxie GINDREAU 8 88.98  
38.
8 ACROBATE DES CABANES Mylene BRUN 8 84.04  
38.
20 TATANKA JAMAICA Aurelie LABBE 8 84.78  
38.
21 DATURA D'ANNERUF Charlotte COUPERIE EIFFEL 8 86.78  
38.
22 VIVALDI DE GRAVES Chloe PEROCHAIN 8 85.41  
38.
28 ROUSSELLERI Virginie RONCIN 8 83.41  
38.
39 BJOERNDAL Alexandre GRUSON 8 87.92  
46.
38 ASSEM DES ETHANGS Mathieu BONNET 11 104.14  
47.
31 BROOKLYN D'ARGOUGES Mathilde LONGY 12 84.59  
55 SHURIKEN DE LA BAUCHE Mathilde CODDERENS EL  
52 CAPUCINE DU BUGUE Remy D AMBROSO EL  
32 RITAL DES CAULINS Loic CHEDHOMME AB  
4 BAMBINO DE CARNAVAL Aurore GUILBAUD NP  
6 VATOUT D'ARGENT Fanny BRIELLE NP  
43 BRIO DU GEVAUDAN David MOMMOLIN NP  
44 ATOUT DES JONCS Stephane PERRON NP  
49 BANDERILLE DU PHARE Karine DOUIN NP