ROYAN
19/04/2019 - 22/04/2019 SO

6 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Start List

20/04/2019 - 10:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 77
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 UNECHANCE DU FAUBOURG Fanny HENRIET
2 2 TORNADE D'EXCELLE Lesley ARNOUX
3 3 RHUM CROZE Madison COUDRET
4 4 BRUEG'ELLE DEKERSALOU Marie Line BALSAN
5 5 SHIVA DE FLEYRES Stephanie GILLET
6 6 QUIDAM D'OR Olivier VEZIE
7 7 URANIE DE CELLAND Laurent CISNEROS
8 8 LOLI POP Jean Yves LLORET
NP 9 URBAIN DU CHARPREAU Mathieu ESCOULA
NP 10 COVER GIRL DU PLAISIR Sandra TOLEDE
11 11 AZZARO PILATIERE Emmanuel BERTRAND
12 12 VICTOIRE DE BRIERE Shirley BOUSSARD
13 13 CATINKE DES CABANES Jean Francois DRAPEAUD
14 14 GRANADA Aurelie BERNA
15 15 OBELIX DES BIGNONS Serge FAIVRE
16 16 TAKANGA DU LAVILLON Aurelie LABBE
17 17 CALINE DU FAUBOURG Claire DESVERNAY FERTE
18 18 BROOKLYN D'ALUN Sebastien BOURLOT
19 19 BAYA D'AMON Nicolas MERGNAC
20 20 TENOR DE VAL Charlotte LE GUERN
21 21 THABOR LA BOUTINIERE Christophe CHEVALLEREAU
22 22 CHIC D'LA ROUSSERIE Pierre LENROUILLY
23 23 CHANEL DU CLOS Frederic COURT
24 24 BEST OF DE CERIS Manon LADAVIERE
25 25 ELJERO Morgane GAUTHEY
26 26 UNESCO DE COQUERIE Cyril IMPINNA
27 27 JACKASS COURTIER Manon TUILARD
28 28 CARIOCA DE LIAM Apolline DESARMEAUX
29 29 HY TINKA DW Henri ANGELIQUE
30 30 VISTA DE LA CENSE Victor MAGE
31 31 CAPRICE DU GUE Mathieu GUEGAN
32 32 QUETZAL DES GOATS Florence BOYER
33 33 PACOME DU PONTREAU Celine CHARGE
34 34 SIBELLE DE BRAY Cecile Victoria ADAM DE VILLIERS
35 35 COCO JOY DE TUS Sandra TOLEDE
36 36 MONTE PLATINA Cyrielle DEBENAT
37 37 CACTUS MAMAN Z Stephane DAHAN
38 38 BAHIA D'AIGUILLY Albane COIFFE
39 39 MENNER VAN'T GEMENE VELT Stephane LUNEAU
40 40 CHAPKA MELP Serge FAIVRE
41 41 ELLE DO Aurelie LABBE
42 42 EPONA DU BAN Claire DESVERNAY FERTE
43 43 CASSANDRE DES ESSARDS Sebastien BOURLOT
44 44 CENDRILLON'JAC Nicolas MERGNAC
45 45 ALL RIGHT SEMILLY Charlotte LE GUERN
46 46 VIVIANO LA BOUTINIERE Christophe CHEVALLEREAU
47 47 CORIANO DE BEAUFOUR Pierre LENROUILLY
48 48 VAUBAN DE L'HORTUS Frederic COURT
49 49 SAPHYR DU FUMAT Laura VIDOT
NP 50 SHURIKEN DE LA BAUCHE Mathilde CODDERENS
51 51 RITAL DES CAULINS Loic CHEDHOMME
52 52 COMPLISS Michel CIZERON
53 53 CALACIRYA OF RING Elise MAYO
54 54 NICELOV FONTAINE Melanie DOUBLIER
55 55 UPERCLASS DE PLEVILLE Melanie CISNEROS
56 56 TIP TOP D'ORCHIS Vincent LEDUC
57 57 UNIQUE ARISTO Paul BALSAN
58 58 ARANKA DAM*MILI Savinien PRIEUR ADJ
59 59 EHNING GK Amelie LOPES
60 60 UTOPIA LA BOUTINIERE Sandra TOLEDE
61 61 BRAZILIA DE TUS Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
62 62 BOLERO DU GRASSET Marine CHAMPEVAL
63 63 ROSALIE DU LUC Marie FONTAINE
64 64 CANAULAISE PUJOULET Aglae MAILLOT
65 65 FORTA Adelaide SOLDERA
66 66 VYSOPE DE SEMENSAN Melanie MARTIN
67 67 UNESTAR DU THOUET Thibaut BLANCHET
NP 68 TI'PAUL DE MONNET Marie Alix PELISSARD
69 69 UKAR DU PEU Philippe BALSAN
70 70 UNIKISS Charlotte CIZERON
71 71 C'VIOLETTE D'AOZ Z Armonie ALESSANDRIN
72 72 FOR FUN MENILJEAN Aimee MANNEVILLE
73 73 ROSSINI DU REPAIRE Marie BARTHEROTTE
74 74 UNE FEE DU SUD Paula VOLFIN
75 75 ALICANTE DE DWERSE HAGEN Marine PINEDA
76 76 QUEAULT DE VIANA Chiara CHAGNEAU
77 77 TITOI DU ROBSAM BERNARD LAROCHE