ROYAN
19/04/2019 - 22/04/2019 SO

7 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Résultats

20/04/2019 - 13:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 53
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
34 CALISKA DU MOURAU Z Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC 0 34.02 625.00 €
2.
51 TAMARA DU BOURG Olivier GAUZIGNAC 0 34.13 475.00 €
3.
48 TINA DE L'ARDENTE Sebastien BOURLOT 0 34.69 375.00 €
4.
11 BELLE DU ROUET Benoit BOUTHIER 0 34.89 300.00 €
5.
7 GEURLY Baptiste CAILLET 0 34.93 250.00 €
6.
2 TEXANE DE BONZAC Sebastien BOURLOT 0 36.56 200.00 €
7.
27 BAGDAD DU TER Mathieu BONNET 0 37.10 150.00 €
8.
12 BOUNTY CAK Adrien BENHADDAD 0 37.38 125.00 €
9.
49 SOUVENIR DU CLOCHET Mathilde LONGY 0 37.59 100.00 €
10.
10 UN DOUDOU Charlotte CIZERON 0 37.87 100.00 €
11.
53 URBAIN DU CHARPREAU Mathieu ESCOULA 0 38.50 100.00 €
12.
50 CALYPSO DU LYS Mathieu BONNET 0 39.02 100.00 €
13.
21 TEAMSTAR HERE Romain RAYMOND 0 39.65 100.00 €
14.
44 VERTIGO TAME Alexandre GRUSON 0 39.67  
15.
3 AVATAR DU MARAIS Mathilde LONGY 0 40.69  
16.
23 VASQUO D'INES Morgane BECAT 0 40.78  
17.
14 RAMSES DE MARIE Charlotte COUPERIE EIFFEL 0 41.59  
18.
1 CALISTO D'EMIRALIA David MOMMOLIN 0 47.32  
19.
28 OPHELIE DE PONTHUAL Olivier GAUZIGNAC 4 33.24  
20.
41 VEGAS STAR Loic DURAIN 4 39.23  
21.
47 APOLON DE VERSAILLES Anne BOUYER 4 39.32  
22.
29 TOM DE L'AIROU Goulven CHARON 4 39.68  
23.
24 E. Arnaud DUMONTEUIL 4 39.86  
24.
18 SCARLET DU LAVILLON Armonie ALESSANDRIN 4 40.33  
25.
37 GLORYVANTA Adrien BENHADDAD 4 40.50  
26.
6 CIAO DE LA GARENNE Nicolas MERGNAC 4 40.81  
27.
19 VODKA CROZE Melanie SERS 4 40.99  
28.
8 DJIBOUTI D Chiara CHAGNEAU 4 41.10  
29.
38 CARATI DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE 4 41.79  
30.
22 UNIC DE MAZIN Manon CLEMENCEAU 4 42.71  
31.
30 BERGAMOTE DE BLOYE Laurence KAUFFMANN 4 44.21  
32.
32 REFLEX DE PUYMALIER Juliette CHASSAGNE 4 46.51  
33.
15 ELUE Frederick BARONE 5 44.35  
34.
13 CHERAZADE DU TER Jonathan MATHE 5 48.66  
35.
40 NEYMARO H Ines HELIAS 5 51.52  
36.
52 BRIO DU GEVAUDAN David MOMMOLIN 7 56.06  
37.
20 SISSI DU MOULIN Charlotte DUVOUX 8 34.03  
38.
33 BENJI D'INES Wilfried JOFFRIN 8 40.91  
39.
25 BLASTERS Sebastien BOURLOT 8 43.04  
40.
39 URIOZO DU CLOS Aurelie LABBE 8 43.39  
41.
46 ARNAC DE PRECHAT Sebastien MAGIS 8 43.70  
42.
26 CHAMAN BARBOTIERE Mathilde LONGY 8 44.24  
43.
36 AMON PERE VAL DE MAI Benoit BOUTHIER 9 48.95  
44.
5 CARLA DE BOAZ Olivier GAUZIGNAC 9 50.94  
45.
43 UNA STELLA DE BUISSY Lea GIRAUD 12 40.84  
46.
35 URIDISS Charlotte CIZERON 12 44.97  
47.
16 BALZA DES JAULIES Margaux VILLEPONTOUX 24 47.73  
48.
9 TIMBO DU PELON Charly MEHENNAOUI 24 76.98  
49.
42 LONG NIGHT Chloe DIXNEUF 25 81.59  
45 ALINE Carla AOUIZERATE EL  
4 TAIGA DES OUCHES Mathieu BONNET AB  
17 LE LOUVRE Z Claude COMBE NP  
31 SUCCES DE BORY Olivia COMBE NP