ROYAN
19/04/2019 - 22/04/2019 SO

7 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Start List

20/04/2019 - 13:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 53
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 52 BRIO DU GEVAUDAN David MOMMOLIN
2 53 URBAIN DU CHARPREAU Mathieu ESCOULA
3 1 CALISTO D'EMIRALIA David MOMMOLIN
4 2 TEXANE DE BONZAC Sebastien BOURLOT
5 3 AVATAR DU MARAIS Mathilde LONGY
6 4 TAIGA DES OUCHES Mathieu BONNET
7 5 CARLA DE BOAZ Olivier GAUZIGNAC
8 6 CIAO DE LA GARENNE Nicolas MERGNAC
9 7 GEURLY Baptiste CAILLET
10 8 DJIBOUTI D Chiara CHAGNEAU
11 9 TIMBO DU PELON Charly MEHENNAOUI
12 10 UN DOUDOU Charlotte CIZERON
13 11 BELLE DU ROUET Benoit BOUTHIER
14 12 BOUNTY CAK Adrien BENHADDAD
15 13 CHERAZADE DU TER Jonathan MATHE
16 14 RAMSES DE MARIE Charlotte COUPERIE EIFFEL
17 15 ELUE Frederick BARONE
18 16 BALZA DES JAULIES Margaux VILLEPONTOUX
NP 17 LE LOUVRE Z Claude COMBE
20 18 SCARLET DU LAVILLON Armonie ALESSANDRIN
21 19 VODKA CROZE Melanie SERS
22 20 SISSI DU MOULIN Charlotte DUVOUX
23 21 TEAMSTAR HERE Romain RAYMOND
24 22 UNIC DE MAZIN Manon CLEMENCEAU
25 23 VASQUO D'INES Morgane BECAT
26 24 E. Arnaud DUMONTEUIL
27 25 BLASTERS Sebastien BOURLOT
28 26 CHAMAN BARBOTIERE Mathilde LONGY
29 27 BAGDAD DU TER Mathieu BONNET
30 28 OPHELIE DE PONTHUAL Olivier GAUZIGNAC
31 29 TOM DE L'AIROU Goulven CHARON
32 30 BERGAMOTE DE BLOYE Laurence KAUFFMANN
NP 31 SUCCES DE BORY Olivia COMBE
34 32 REFLEX DE PUYMALIER Juliette CHASSAGNE
35 33 BENJI D'INES Wilfried JOFFRIN
36 34 CALISKA DU MOURAU Z Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC
37 35 URIDISS Charlotte CIZERON
38 36 AMON PERE VAL DE MAI Benoit BOUTHIER
39 37 GLORYVANTA Adrien BENHADDAD
40 38 CARATI DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
41 39 URIOZO DU CLOS Aurelie LABBE
42 40 NEYMARO H Ines HELIAS
43 41 VEGAS STAR Loic DURAIN
44 42 LONG NIGHT Chloe DIXNEUF
45 43 UNA STELLA DE BUISSY Lea GIRAUD
46 44 VERTIGO TAME Alexandre GRUSON
47 45 ALINE Carla AOUIZERATE
48 46 ARNAC DE PRECHAT Sebastien MAGIS
49 47 APOLON DE VERSAILLES Anne BOUYER
50 48 TINA DE L'ARDENTE Sebastien BOURLOT
51 49 SOUVENIR DU CLOCHET Mathilde LONGY
52 50 CALYPSO DU LYS Mathieu BONNET
53 51 TAMARA DU BOURG Olivier GAUZIGNAC