ROYAN
19/04/2019 - 22/04/2019 SO

8 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Start List

20/04/2019 - 15:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 93
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 91 REBEL BOY EVA MOMMOLIN
2 92 PEGASE DE PANLOUP Caroline MOLINA
3 93 CESAR PALUELLE Giles GUALANDRIS
4 1 DISCORDIA MASSUERE Carine DESSE
5 2 ARGENTINA GODINAUDS Katheleen CHARPENTIER
6 3 SANTAGO LA BOUTINIERE Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
7 4 COQUINE DE VAUDIVAL Victor MAGE
8 5 ULMA D'ORCAL Sophie EHRENSPERGER
9 6 REVOLUTION DE FO Mathilde GENEAU
10 7 CAMERA DE LA FOSSE Callixte KUN
11 8 APOLLON D'ELLIPSE Denis LANGLOIS
12 9 CHELLAH D'AUZAY LA Aude VIZQUEL VIRANTIN
13 10 NOUCHKA DE BRIAS Paula VOLFIN
14 11 VOLANE DES SAULINES Sara CANKURTARAN
15 12 TEQUILA DE SAON Celine DESME
16 13 VISCONTI MONTAGNE Manon SENTENAC
17 14 TROPHEE D'ISLE Liliane BAGATTIN
18 15 ALIAS ROYALE Laurent CISNEROS
19 16 INDIRA Francois DESARMEAUX
20 17 QUIMBAYA DES PINS Gontran CAILLET
21 18 MAGNA CARTER REX Anna DUFOUR
22 19 NELSON DE ROYER Laurine CARRE
NP 20 COVER GIRL DU PLAISIR Sandra TOLEDE
24 21 ATHENE DES QUARTS Iluela NERAUD PEROCHAIN
NP 22 LOHENGRINE Davide DUCA
26 23 SYDNEY GAY Kevin COTTART
27 24 TURQUOISE DU FIEF Jeanne Charlott THOBY
28 25 POLKA CHAMPEIX Lea TRAMBOUZE
29 26 NOBEL DU LESME Justine PILLARD
30 27 BELEDLABIGARDERIE Bertrand AURIOL
31 28 BRIDEMOON TANTUM Coralie LUPO
32 29 VERTIGE DU RELAIS Emma TRICOTEAUX
33 30 EMMO Marie Lorraine BAUGIER
34 31 HENRICO VAN DEN BOSRAND Florent ROY
35 32 VAUDOISE Audrey CORTES CASTILLO
36 33 VABORIS CHATELIER Denis LANGLOIS
37 34 QUIPROQUO MELINIERE Daniel CHARTIER
38 35 MISTER BUBU Juliette RIBES
39 36 TOLEDE DU CIEL Laury Anne RAULT
40 37 ALDA DE QUEYZANS Erwann BROCCOLI
41 38 RUBIS DE BLONDEL Hector BARON
42 39 REVE DE MEAUTIS Ulysse MOREIRA DASILVA
43 40 CASSONNADE D'ELFE Marie Line BALSAN
44 41 SUPREME DU GONGE Lara BALBIANO
45 42 CAPRICE DES GIRONNETS Audrey POMPIER
46 43 UTOPIE DES CIMAISES Morgane GAUTHEY
47 44 ALLIGATOR HERE Pauline CORNET
48 45 BEN HUR DE POILLEY Frederic MONGEAUD
49 46 BARCELONA DE TUS Charlotte ALEXANDRE DOUNET
50 47 VOLUPTE D'AMY Emma FONVIEILLE
51 48 BACCHUS DES MORINS Delphine GUILLET
52 49 USHUAYA DU MAINE Jeanne DELOMME
53 50 VLAVIANOS Stephane DAHAN
54 51 DARSHANE D'ORCAL Chloe DIXNEUF
55 52 TOUNETTE CHAMPEIX Delphine CHRISMENT
56 53 EIGARA DE TUS Pauline PICARD GUILLON
57 54 BENEDETTO Enora AGUASCA
58 55 DIABLO DES MOULINS Deborah GARGENT
NP 56 AVANA DE BOISSY Marion CHABANE
60 57 BETTY BOOP DU MOURAU Dorine GRELAUD
61 58 REBECCA AMADEUS Denis LANGLOIS
62 59 F. Louise GAILLARD
63 60 CANNELLE DES GENESTES Jerome LABRUNIE
64 61 VERYCHOU Fanny DUPUY
65 62 GRAND'OR Manon MOINET
66 63 GERIENA Cedric MARS
67 64 UNIKA DE VERNHET Julia BORDAS
68 66 BERYL DES NAUVES Hugo BOURGEOIS
69 67 ATTILA DU MONTEIL Julie LECLEIR
70 68 RUBIS DES BUISSONS Hugo KUN
71 69 DELIRE DE TUS Estelle COUTANTIN
72 70 CLASSIC Charleen DUPOUY
73 71 RED RIVER DE REMOULY Sarah GIRAUD
74 72 BE MYLADY CARTHAGO XY Emma FONVIEILLE
75 73 SAUVAGE DES MORINS Delphine GUILLET
76 74 SIR DE BALME Manon FAVREAU
77 75 CLASSIC DE RIVERLAND Carla COLLEN
78 76 CYBELE JEM LIBERTY Z Delphine BONNARD
NP 77 ROCHEFORT Laurene MEIGNIE
80 78 BIELLA DE LA CHATRE Murielle CHAMBOULEYRON
81 79 KIARA VAN SCHERPEN DONDER Garlone BAIETTO
NP 80 CATARACT 3 Jean FLOIRAT
83 81 DOREMI DE LA POME Nicolas MERGNAC
84 82 VALOUGRAN DU MOURAU Lilou CREMOUX
85 83 OUTSIDER DE COQUERIE Elisa BERNA
86 84 SOUVENIR Nathalie SEIGNIER
87 85 SEPIA DES ROCHES Charlotte TOURNUT
88 86 DAKOTA SAINT LEOMER Louis MOREIRA DASILVA
89 87 ALIAS LA BOUTINIERE Jean Claude PICHON
90 88 URANIE DU TREFLE Morgane PETROW
91 89 UTTERFLY STAR Thibaut BLANCHET
92 90 UNFORGETABLE SUNSHINE Oceane VILLENAVE
NP 65 SCHOU BERT VICTIS Margaux GOUJEAU