ROYAN
19/04/2019 - 22/04/2019 SO

10 - Préparatoire (1,25 m) - Résultats

21/04/2019 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Préparatoire (1,25 m) - Nb Engages : 45
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
1 CASSIOPEE DE L'ALBA Goulven CHARON 0 77.69 93.33 €
1.
3 BELLINO DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE 0 75.53 93.33 €
1.
8 COPILOTE Morgane BECAT 0 72.84 93.33 €
1.
12 BROOKLYN D'ARGOUGES Mathilde LONGY 0 75.23 93.33 €
1.
19 CARLA DE BOAZ Olivier GAUZIGNAC 0 71.66 93.33 €
1.
20 DONJA Goulven CHARON 0 71.11 93.33 €
1.
23 DOLCHEVITA Eudoxie GINDREAU 0 77.72 93.33 €
1.
24 BAILLA DU LAVILLON Geraldine CADIC 0 70.94 93.33 €
1.
25 VALENTINO GREVIS Arnaud DUMONTEUIL 0 67.95 93.33 €
1.
30 AIRLINE Melanie SERS 0 82.60 93.33 €
1.
33 CAMALIA DU LAVILLON Morgane BECAT 0 71.44 93.33 €
1.
41 BALLERINNE DE SAINVAL Jonathan MATHE 0 71.98 93.33 €
13.
42 DOULEEN DE BARBINIERE Mathieu BONNET 4 77.30  
13.
43 AMBITION DE LA SAULX Frederic PLANSONT 4 70.06  
13.
2 CALISTO D'EMIRALIA David MOMMOLIN 4 79.76  
13.
13 BEAUBRUN DE LA CHENEE Steven LE VOT 4 75.81  
13.
14 BEST OF DE CERIS Manon LADAVIERE 4 68.36  
13.
15 TATANKA JAMAICA Aurelie LABBE 4 76.35  
13.
16 VIVALDI DE GRAVES Chloe PEROCHAIN 4 72.42  
13.
17 CHAMAN DE FLORE Jean Charles BOYER 4 73.88  
13.
21 BRIO DU GEVAUDAN David MOMMOLIN 4 78.41  
13.
22 CHERRYNOIRE D'AUTIZE Jonathan MATHE 4 71.02  
13.
27 CAPUCINE DU BUGUE Remy D AMBROSO 4 70.66  
13.
29 COMETE DU MOURAU Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC 4 71.39  
13.
31 CHAPKA MELP Serge FAIVRE 4 79.18  
13.
35 CALINE DES ORCETS Aurelie BERNA 4 76.92  
27.
7 COLORADO DE VIMA Benoit BOUTHIER 8 75.80  
27.
9 CORIOLA JAP Alexandre GRUSON 8 83.50  
27.
10 ROSALIE DU LUC Marie FONTAINE 8 74.41  
27.
28 ARANKA DAM*MILI Savinien PRIEUR ADJ 8 75.76  
27.
36 BERENICE DE RIVERLAND Alice RUEDA 8 78.16  
32.
6 OBELIX DES BIGNONS Serge FAIVRE 12 78.45  
32.
11 CALACIRYA OF RING Elise MAYO 12 76.58  
32.
18 NATHAN VAN HET REIGERSHOF Flavien CHARBONNIER 12 75.25  
32.
32 CHAIYENNE Benoit BOUTHIER 12 72.09  
36.
5 TENOR DE VAL Charlotte LE GUERN 13 78.27  
37.
37 D'ACTION CAK Adrien BENHADDAD 14 88.16  
38.
4 CRISTAL DES GREZILS Shirley BOUSSARD 15 93.20  
39.
38 ASSEM DES ETHANGS Mathieu BONNET 16 78.78  
40.
45 BUTTERFLY DE CLAIX Loic DURAIN 18 107.35  
41.
39 AMSTRONG DE LA NOE Goulven CHARON 19 92.76  
42.
44 ARVALI DE VILNEUVE Anthony BUTROT 34 104.92  
26 PACOME DU PONTREAU Celine CHARGE EL  
34 VIDOCQ DE PALINE Alexandre GRUSON NP  
40 CASHMIR DE LA MOULINE David MOMMOLIN NP