ROYAN
19/04/2019 - 22/04/2019 SO

12 - Amateur Elite Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Résultats

21/04/2019 - 12:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au
Amateur Elite Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Nb Engages : 54
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Pts Tps Pts Tps Gains
1. 12 AMBER DE GOUTTE NOIRE Geraldine CADIC 0 74.65 0 46.20 375.00 €
2. 17 UNA STELLA DE BUISSY Lea GIRAUD 0 77.38 0 48.34 285.00 €
3. 39 UPERCLASS DE PLEVILLE Melanie CISNEROS 0 77.33 0 50.94 225.00 €
4. 46 FOR FUN MENILJEAN Aimee MANNEVILLE 0 76.84 4 53.76 180.00 €
5. 51 BAHIA D'AIGUILLY Albane COIFFE 0 73.32 8 49.00  
6. 26 URIDISS Charlotte CIZERON 0 78.48 8 53.98 120.00 €
7. 7 ALINE Carla AOUIZERATE 0 75.50 EL 82.50 €
7. 34 UNIQUE ARISTO Paul BALSAN 0 73.69 EL 82.50 €
9. 54 C'VIOLETTE D'AOZ Z Armonie ALESSANDRIN 1 81.98   60.00 €
10. 10 EHNING GK Amelie LOPES 4 74.32   60.00 €
11. 3 EPONA DU BAN Claire DESVERNAY FERTE 4 75.37   60.00 €
12. 50 UN DOUDOU Charlotte CIZERON 4 76.54   60.00 €
13. 21 ROSSINI DU REPAIRE Marie BARTHEROTTE 4 77.37   60.00 €
14. 44 VOLTE DE GRAND MARE Flavien CHARBONNIER 4 77.86    
15. 6 CHANEL DU CLOS Frederic COURT 4 78.98    
16. 14 MENNER VAN'T GEMENE VELT Stephane LUNEAU 5 79.06    
17. 16 CANAULAISE PUJOULET Aglae MAILLOT 5 79.60    
18. 15 BANDERILLE DU PHARE Karine DOUIN 5 79.76    
19. 41 BRUEG'ELLE DEKERSALOU Marie Line BALSAN 5 80.35    
20. 24 TIP TOP D'ORCHIS Vincent LEDUC 5 80.89    
21. 1 SERUM DE CHAMPLOUE Madison COUDRET 5 75.02    
22. 32 TAKANGA DU LAVILLON Aurelie LABBE 5 81.40    
23. 20 UKAR DU PEU Philippe BALSAN 5 81.74    
24. 28 CALINE DU FAUBOURG Claire DESVERNAY FERTE 6 84.13    
25. 22 CAPRICE DU GUE Mathieu GUEGAN 6 84.63    
26. 47 VYSOPE DE SEMENSAN Melanie MARTIN 6 85.58    
27. 36 ALL RIGHT SEMILLY Charlotte LE GUERN 6 85.96    
27. 45 LOLI POP Jean Yves LLORET 6 85.96    
29. 11 CARIOCA DE LIAM Apolline DESARMEAUX 8 72.10    
30. 33 LONG NIGHT Chloe DIXNEUF 8 72.83    
31. 4 BAYA D'AMON Nicolas MERGNAC 8 73.02    
32. 8 UTOPIA LA BOUTINIERE Sandra TOLEDE 8 77.99    
33. 9 UNECHANCE DU FAUBOURG Fanny HENRIET 8 78.88    
34. 30 CHIC D'LA ROUSSERIE Pierre LENROUILLY 9 80.94    
35. 48 UNESCO DE COQUERIE Cyril IMPINNA 9 81.66    
36. 13 MONTE PLATINA Cyrielle DEBENAT 9 81.97    
37. 38 COMPLISS Michel CIZERON 10 83.99    
38. 52 GRANADA Aurelie BERNA 10 85.71    
39. 2 UNIKISS Charlotte CIZERON 12 74.63    
40. 18 SISSI DU MOULIN Charlotte DUVOUX 13 81.37    
41. 5 CORIANO DE BEAUFOUR Pierre LENROUILLY 13 81.93    
42. 19 UNESTAR DU THOUET Thibaut BLANCHET 13 82.03    
43. 43 URANIE DE CELLAND Laurent CISNEROS 13 98.07    
44. 49 RHUM CROZE Madison COUDRET 15 90.38    
45. 31 VAUBAN DE L'HORTUS Frederic COURT 15 104.64    
46. 40 ELJERO Morgane GAUTHEY 16 92.53    
47. 29 CENDRILLON'JAC Nicolas MERGNAC 18 102.53    
48. 42 BALZA DES JAULIES Margaux VILLEPONTOUX 21 97.79    
49. 25 CHIPIE DE SAINT'A Madison COUDRET 27 104.01    
53 QUEAULT DE VIANA Chiara CHAGNEAU EL  
23 CACTUS MAMAN Z Stephane DAHAN EL  
35 QUIDAM D'OR Olivier VEZIE EL  
27 BAMBINO DE CARNAVAL Aurore GUILBAUD NP  
37 TI'PAUL DE MONNET Marie Alix PELISSARD NP