ROYAN
19/04/2019 - 22/04/2019 SO

12 - Amateur Elite Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Start List

21/04/2019 - 12:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au
Amateur Elite Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Nb Engages : 54
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 51 BAHIA D'AIGUILLY Albane COIFFE
2 52 GRANADA Aurelie BERNA
3 53 QUEAULT DE VIANA Chiara CHAGNEAU
4 54 C'VIOLETTE D'AOZ Z Armonie ALESSANDRIN
5 1 SERUM DE CHAMPLOUE Madison COUDRET
6 2 UNIKISS Charlotte CIZERON
7 3 EPONA DU BAN Claire DESVERNAY FERTE
8 4 BAYA D'AMON Nicolas MERGNAC
9 5 CORIANO DE BEAUFOUR Pierre LENROUILLY
10 6 CHANEL DU CLOS Frederic COURT
11 7 ALINE Carla AOUIZERATE
12 8 UTOPIA LA BOUTINIERE Sandra TOLEDE
13 9 UNECHANCE DU FAUBOURG Fanny HENRIET
14 10 EHNING GK Amelie LOPES
15 11 CARIOCA DE LIAM Apolline DESARMEAUX
16 12 AMBER DE GOUTTE NOIRE Geraldine CADIC
17 13 MONTE PLATINA Cyrielle DEBENAT
18 14 MENNER VAN'T GEMENE VELT Stephane LUNEAU
19 15 BANDERILLE DU PHARE Karine DOUIN
20 16 CANAULAISE PUJOULET Aglae MAILLOT
21 17 UNA STELLA DE BUISSY Lea GIRAUD
22 18 SISSI DU MOULIN Charlotte DUVOUX
23 19 UNESTAR DU THOUET Thibaut BLANCHET
24 20 UKAR DU PEU Philippe BALSAN
25 21 ROSSINI DU REPAIRE Marie BARTHEROTTE
26 22 CAPRICE DU GUE Mathieu GUEGAN
27 23 CACTUS MAMAN Z Stephane DAHAN
28 24 TIP TOP D'ORCHIS Vincent LEDUC
29 25 CHIPIE DE SAINT'A Madison COUDRET
30 26 URIDISS Charlotte CIZERON
NP 27 BAMBINO DE CARNAVAL Aurore GUILBAUD
32 28 CALINE DU FAUBOURG Claire DESVERNAY FERTE
33 29 CENDRILLON'JAC Nicolas MERGNAC
34 30 CHIC D'LA ROUSSERIE Pierre LENROUILLY
35 31 VAUBAN DE L'HORTUS Frederic COURT
36 32 TAKANGA DU LAVILLON Aurelie LABBE
37 33 LONG NIGHT Chloe DIXNEUF
38 34 UNIQUE ARISTO Paul BALSAN
39 35 QUIDAM D'OR Olivier VEZIE
40 36 ALL RIGHT SEMILLY Charlotte LE GUERN
NP 37 TI'PAUL DE MONNET Marie Alix PELISSARD
42 38 COMPLISS Michel CIZERON
43 39 UPERCLASS DE PLEVILLE Melanie CISNEROS
44 40 ELJERO Morgane GAUTHEY
45 41 BRUEG'ELLE DEKERSALOU Marie Line BALSAN
46 42 BALZA DES JAULIES Margaux VILLEPONTOUX
47 43 URANIE DE CELLAND Laurent CISNEROS
48 44 VOLTE DE GRAND MARE Flavien CHARBONNIER
49 45 LOLI POP Jean Yves LLORET
50 46 FOR FUN MENILJEAN Aimee MANNEVILLE
51 47 VYSOPE DE SEMENSAN Melanie MARTIN
52 48 UNESCO DE COQUERIE Cyril IMPINNA
53 49 RHUM CROZE Madison COUDRET
54 50 UN DOUDOU Charlotte CIZERON