ROYAN
19/04/2019 - 22/04/2019 SO

13 - Amateur 2 Vitesse (1,10 m) - Résultats

21/04/2019 - 14:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (A
Amateur 2 Vitesse (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 97
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
21 FLORANCE Ines BRUNET BOURDIN 0 60.77 100.00 €
2.
71 ALLIGATOR HERE Pauline CORNET 0 60.85 76.00 €
3.
44 KALASKA HILL Emmanuelle JOURDAN 0 60.92 60.00 €
4.
32 OUTSIDER DE COQUERIE Elisa BERNA 0 62.26 48.00 €
5.
84 VICTOIRE DE BRIERE Shirley BOUSSARD 0 63.50 40.00 €
6.
68 TOUNETTE CHAMPEIX Delphine CHRISMENT 0 63.71 32.00 €
7.
63 BE MYLADY CARTHAGO XY Emma FONVIEILLE 0 63.85 24.00 €
8.
3 CAPRICE DES GIRONNETS Audrey POMPIER 0 64.63 20.00 €
9.
57 UNFORGETABLE SUNSHINE Oceane VILLENAVE 0 65.58 16.00 €
10.
66 CYBELE JEM LIBERTY Z Delphine BONNARD 0 67.62 16.00 €
11.
82 REBECCA AMADEUS Denis LANGLOIS 0 68.05 16.00 €
12.
42 VOLANE DES SAULINES Sara CANKURTARAN 0 68.09 16.00 €
13.
22 VERTIGE DU RELAIS Emma TRICOTEAUX 0 68.30 16.00 €
14.
92 COVER GIRL DU PLAISIR Sandra TOLEDE 0 68.45 16.00 €
15.
94 INDIRA Francois DESARMEAUX 0 69.09 16.00 €
16.
75 POLKA CHAMPEIX Lea TRAMBOUZE 0 69.18 16.00 €
17.
2 DOLORES Pauline DENEBOUR 0 69.26 16.00 €
18.
96 QUALIS BLUE Vanille GRAMONT 0 69.41 16.00 €
19.
33 DELIRE DE TUS Estelle COUTANTIN 0 69.48 16.00 €
20.
12 BERYL DES NAUVES Hugo BOURGEOIS 0 69.49 16.00 €
21.
37 VICTORIA MOUSSURE Julia FILIPOZZI 0 69.92 16.00 €
21.
90 CHERAZADE DU TER Marie ARNAUD 0 69.92 16.00 €
23.
91 SCHOU BERT VICTIS Margaux GOUJEAU 0 70.63 16.00 €
24.
7 ARCTIC D'ELTE Charlotte ANCIAUX 0 70.75 16.00 €
25.
31 F. Louise GAILLARD 0 70.96  
26.
40 ALTESSE DE GRAVES Celine DESME 0 71.64  
27.
76 CANNELLE DES GENESTES Jerome LABRUNIE 0 72.31  
28.
85 BIELLA DE LA CHATRE Murielle CHAMBOULEYRON 0 72.81  
29.
20 SAINT HUGO Julie ZAJAC 0 74.72  
30.
13 COU COU C'EST MOI RIVEREU Angelique ALEXANDROU 0 79.47  
31.
67 SANTAGO LA BOUTINIERE Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX 4 60.17  
32.
39 SUZY SAINT LEOMERT Coralie LUPO 4 62.85  
33.
70 ALDA DE QUEYZANS Erwann BROCCOLI 4 64.16  
34.
46 VISCONTI MONTAGNE Manon SENTENAC 4 64.75  
35.
89 CAMERA DE LA FOSSE Callixte KUN 4 66.39  
36.
24 SEPIA DES ROCHES Charlotte TOURNUT 4 66.40  
37.
87 ALIAS LA BOUTINIERE Jean Claude PICHON 4 66.47  
38.
19 ALIAS ROYALE Laurent CISNEROS 4 67.02  
39.
35 C AMELUSINA R8 Julia ACKERET 4 67.95  
40.
23 ECLIPSE D'ONTAREDE AA Deborah ALBOU 4 68.04  
41.
43 VASTHIE DE LA VALLEE Hanae FREQUELIN 4 68.45  
42.
83 DOREMI DE LA POME Nicolas MERGNAC 4 68.55  
43.
88 CHELLAH D'AUZAY LA Aude VIZQUEL VIRANTIN 4 68.70  
44.
80 QUALIS DES ORES Manon PAILLE 4 70.45  
45.
14 BRIDEMOON TANTUM Coralie LUPO 4 72.42  
46.
86 AMORADA MULLEGRACHT Z Jessica MALTERRE 4 72.82  
47.
81 BEN HUR DE POILLEY Frederic MONGEAUD 4 73.62  
48.
15 TEQUILA DE SAON Celine DESME 4 74.20  
49.
18 LORENZ D'AVIGNON Z Charles DE BEAULIEU 4 74.79  
50.
93 ULMA D'ORCAL Sophie EHRENSPERGER 4 75.19  
51.
62 GRAND'OR Manon MOINET 4 78.23  
52.
74 COPILOT DE BEAUPRE Z Laurane BRUET 4 78.51  
53.
58 UNIKA DE VERNHET Julia BORDAS 4 79.86  
54.
51 BARCELONA DE TUS Charlotte ALEXANDRE DOUNET 4 80.81  
55.
25 RUBIS DES BUISSONS Hugo KUN 5 81.99  
56.
50 UNESCO DE L'AUBREE Lisa LAMOTHE 5 82.29  
57.
38 QUONTESSE D'ORPHEE Estelle BROCCOLI 5 82.95  
58.
56 EIGARA DE TUS Pauline PICARD GUILLON 5 84.80  
59.
4 SOUVENIR Nathalie SEIGNIER 6 86.23  
60.
16 SYDNEY GAY Kevin COTTART 6 86.52  
61.
11 CASSONNADE D'ELFE Marie Line BALSAN 6 87.15  
62.
60 VLAVIANOS Stephane DAHAN 7 92.13  
63.
53 MISTER BUBU Juliette RIBES 8 60.13  
64.
77 BETTY BOOP DU MOURAU Dorine GRELAUD 8 69.99  
65.
78 HENRICO VAN DEN BOSRAND Florent ROY 8 71.28  
66.
54 NELSON DE ROYER Laurine CARRE 8 71.39  
67.
59 AMOURS DE COURONNE Clara SARREAU 8 71.87  
68.
52 URANIE DU TREFLE Morgane PETROW 8 73.71  
69.
48 USHUAYA DU MAINE Jeanne DELOMME 8 74.33  
70.
34 REVE DU ROUDIER Chiara BARTOLOMUCCI 8 75.96  
71.
9 CLASSIC Charleen DUPOUY 8 76.23  
72.
49 BASOAR DU BLANC Loana FOUGERON 8 77.31  
73.
29 REVOLUTION DE FO Mathilde GENEAU 9 84.81  
74.
10 OPS DU FRAIGNEAU Sophie DUPUY 12 77.37  
75.
28 PYGARGUE Louann CORDIER 12 79.26  
76.
45 NOBEL DU LESME Justine PILLARD 13 81.71  
77.
5 CLASSIC DE RIVERLAND Carla COLLEN 13 83.71  
78.
97 UTTERFLY STAR Thibaut BLANCHET 13 99.95  
79.
8 SKYE ONE Coline DUTIN 13 99.97  
80.
26 VERYCHOU Fanny DUPUY 14 85.12  
81.
73 TAKINOU DE TEXO Anne Sophie JOSSAND 15 108.40  
82.
65 RAFALE DU CASTEL Ludivine BOULESTIER 16 70.75  
83.
17 MAGNA CARTER REX Anna DUFOUR 16 76.01  
84.
69 ANABAA SPORT Lea GIRARD ROCHEL 16 77.52  
85.
55 ARIBO DU RENCLOS Alma SOUCHAL CHATEIGNER 17 83.74  
86.
6 QUIMBAYA DES PINS Gontran CAILLET 19 105.55  
87.
61 RUBIS DE BLONDEL Hector BARON 25 131.60  
1 TROPHEE D'ISLE Liliane BAGATTIN EL  
41 BINGO DE RIVERLAND Kevin COTTART EL  
47 ATHENE DES QUARTS Iluela NERAUD PEROCHAIN EL  
95 TITOI DU ROBSAM ALEXANDRA BERNARD LAROCHE AB  
36 DARSHANE D'ORCAL Chloe DIXNEUF AB  
64 VALOUGRAN DU MOURAU Lilou CREMOUX AB  
27 LOHENGRINE Davide DUCA NP  
30 ROSIKA DU TERTRE Maureen PAILLE NP  
72 ARVALI DE VILNEUVE Anthony BUTROT NP  
79 AMBITION DE LA SAULX Chloe ZARAGOZA NP