ROYAN
19/04/2019 - 22/04/2019 SO

13 - Amateur 2 Vitesse (1,10 m) - Start List

21/04/2019 - 14:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (A
Amateur 2 Vitesse (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 97
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 91 SCHOU BERT VICTIS Margaux GOUJEAU
2 92 COVER GIRL DU PLAISIR Sandra TOLEDE
3 93 ULMA D'ORCAL Sophie EHRENSPERGER
4 94 INDIRA Francois DESARMEAUX
5 95 TITOI DU ROBSAM ALEXANDRA BERNARD LAROCHE
6 96 QUALIS BLUE Vanille GRAMONT
7 97 UTTERFLY STAR Thibaut BLANCHET
8 1 TROPHEE D'ISLE Liliane BAGATTIN
9 2 DOLORES Pauline DENEBOUR
10 3 CAPRICE DES GIRONNETS Audrey POMPIER
11 4 SOUVENIR Nathalie SEIGNIER
12 5 CLASSIC DE RIVERLAND Carla COLLEN
13 6 QUIMBAYA DES PINS Gontran CAILLET
14 7 ARCTIC D'ELTE Charlotte ANCIAUX
15 8 SKYE ONE Coline DUTIN
16 9 CLASSIC Charleen DUPOUY
17 10 OPS DU FRAIGNEAU Sophie DUPUY
18 11 CASSONNADE D'ELFE Marie Line BALSAN
19 12 BERYL DES NAUVES Hugo BOURGEOIS
20 13 COU COU C'EST MOI RIVEREU Angelique ALEXANDROU
21 14 BRIDEMOON TANTUM Coralie LUPO
22 15 TEQUILA DE SAON Celine DESME
23 16 SYDNEY GAY Kevin COTTART
24 17 MAGNA CARTER REX Anna DUFOUR
25 18 LORENZ D'AVIGNON Z Charles DE BEAULIEU
26 19 ALIAS ROYALE Laurent CISNEROS
27 20 SAINT HUGO Julie ZAJAC
28 21 FLORANCE Ines BRUNET BOURDIN
29 22 VERTIGE DU RELAIS Emma TRICOTEAUX
30 23 ECLIPSE D'ONTAREDE AA Deborah ALBOU
31 24 SEPIA DES ROCHES Charlotte TOURNUT
32 25 RUBIS DES BUISSONS Hugo KUN
33 26 VERYCHOU Fanny DUPUY
NP 27 LOHENGRINE Davide DUCA
35 28 PYGARGUE Louann CORDIER
36 29 REVOLUTION DE FO Mathilde GENEAU
NP 30 ROSIKA DU TERTRE Maureen PAILLE
38 31 F. Louise GAILLARD
39 32 OUTSIDER DE COQUERIE Elisa BERNA
40 33 DELIRE DE TUS Estelle COUTANTIN
41 34 REVE DU ROUDIER Chiara BARTOLOMUCCI
42 35 C AMELUSINA R8 Julia ACKERET
43 36 DARSHANE D'ORCAL Chloe DIXNEUF
44 37 VICTORIA MOUSSURE Julia FILIPOZZI
45 38 QUONTESSE D'ORPHEE Estelle BROCCOLI
46 39 SUZY SAINT LEOMERT Coralie LUPO
47 40 ALTESSE DE GRAVES Celine DESME
48 41 BINGO DE RIVERLAND Kevin COTTART
49 42 VOLANE DES SAULINES Sara CANKURTARAN
50 43 VASTHIE DE LA VALLEE Hanae FREQUELIN
51 44 KALASKA HILL Emmanuelle JOURDAN
52 45 NOBEL DU LESME Justine PILLARD
53 46 VISCONTI MONTAGNE Manon SENTENAC
54 47 ATHENE DES QUARTS Iluela NERAUD PEROCHAIN
55 48 USHUAYA DU MAINE Jeanne DELOMME
56 49 BASOAR DU BLANC Loana FOUGERON
57 50 UNESCO DE L'AUBREE Lisa LAMOTHE
58 51 BARCELONA DE TUS Charlotte ALEXANDRE DOUNET
59 52 URANIE DU TREFLE Morgane PETROW
60 53 MISTER BUBU Juliette RIBES
61 54 NELSON DE ROYER Laurine CARRE
62 55 ARIBO DU RENCLOS Alma SOUCHAL CHATEIGNER
63 56 EIGARA DE TUS Pauline PICARD GUILLON
64 57 UNFORGETABLE SUNSHINE Oceane VILLENAVE
65 58 UNIKA DE VERNHET Julia BORDAS
66 59 AMOURS DE COURONNE Clara SARREAU
67 60 VLAVIANOS Stephane DAHAN
68 61 RUBIS DE BLONDEL Hector BARON
69 62 GRAND'OR Manon MOINET
70 63 BE MYLADY CARTHAGO XY Emma FONVIEILLE
71 64 VALOUGRAN DU MOURAU Lilou CREMOUX
72 65 RAFALE DU CASTEL Ludivine BOULESTIER
73 66 CYBELE JEM LIBERTY Z Delphine BONNARD
74 67 SANTAGO LA BOUTINIERE Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
75 68 TOUNETTE CHAMPEIX Delphine CHRISMENT
76 69 ANABAA SPORT Lea GIRARD ROCHEL
77 70 ALDA DE QUEYZANS Erwann BROCCOLI
78 71 ALLIGATOR HERE Pauline CORNET
79 73 TAKINOU DE TEXO Anne Sophie JOSSAND
80 74 COPILOT DE BEAUPRE Z Laurane BRUET
81 75 POLKA CHAMPEIX Lea TRAMBOUZE
82 76 CANNELLE DES GENESTES Jerome LABRUNIE
83 77 BETTY BOOP DU MOURAU Dorine GRELAUD
84 78 HENRICO VAN DEN BOSRAND Florent ROY
85 80 QUALIS DES ORES Manon PAILLE
86 81 BEN HUR DE POILLEY Frederic MONGEAUD
87 82 REBECCA AMADEUS Denis LANGLOIS
88 83 DOREMI DE LA POME Nicolas MERGNAC
89 84 VICTOIRE DE BRIERE Shirley BOUSSARD
90 85 BIELLA DE LA CHATRE Murielle CHAMBOULEYRON
91 86 AMORADA MULLEGRACHT Z Jessica MALTERRE
92 87 ALIAS LA BOUTINIERE Jean Claude PICHON
93 88 CHELLAH D'AUZAY LA Aude VIZQUEL VIRANTIN
94 89 CAMERA DE LA FOSSE Callixte KUN
95 90 CHERAZADE DU TER Marie ARNAUD
NP 72 ARVALI DE VILNEUVE Anthony BUTROT
NP 79 AMBITION DE LA SAULX Chloe ZARAGOZA