ROYAN
19/04/2019 - 22/04/2019 SO

14 - Préparatoire (1,00 m) - Start List

21/04/2019 - 18:15 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Préparatoire (1,00 m) - Nb Engages : 74
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 70 MILEYS MISS Enola GRENE
2 71 ATHENE DES QUARTS Iluela NERAUD PEROCHAIN
3 72 FARA MOUCHE Goulven CHARON
4 73 SHURIKEN DE LA BAUCHE Mathilde CODDERENS
5 74 EDITH PIAFFE L'RIO AA Antoine INGE
6 1 CLEGGAN'S BOY DE COUX Karine PORTIER
7 2 ARNUS Jean Yves LLORET
8 3 UN LUXE DE L'ILATTE Patrick GIRARD
9 4 LOLLIPOP NEW WORLD Z Jessica PELLETIER
10 5 RAFIA D'IRLEAU Laetitia DESCAZEAUX
11 6 VOUS Patrick GIRARD
12 7 DISCORDIA MASSUERE Carine DESSE
13 8 THAIS DU GATY Pauline JUZEAU
14 9 VOLUPTE D'AMY Emma FONVIEILLE
15 10 DIAMANT DE VILVERT Frederic PLANSONT
16 11 VEGAS DE METAIRIE Heloise AGUESSE
17 12 BAHIA DU VIVIER Maeva BERGEON
18 13 ALVIN WILLIAMS Lola BON
19 14 EL NINIO D'HETIMBET Axel GALIPAUD
20 15 TITEUF DU CLOS Marianne LAVILLE
21 16 UN GALANT JULIETTE DOUAT
22 17 OTHELO DU MAINE BLANC Harmonie TABEAU
23 18 BABY DOLL DE TUS Rachel PAILLE
24 19 BIG BEN DU GRAND MOUSTIER Marie Cecile LLORET
25 20 ALOUBET CANTUS K Lola GUENOT
26 21 VALDI DE METAIRIE Flavie BOURGEOIS
27 22 CLYDE DE BACON Pauline DENEBOUR
28 23 DIVA DE VAINS Stephane DAHAN
29 24 CALLYPSO DES QUARTS Fabien MICHEL
30 25 ELECTRA DES MURAILLES Jean Charles BOYER
31 26 ABSOLU DES MORINS Cloe HENON
NP 27 CACHE CASH D'EPONA Aude MARCINIAK
33 28 DE LA MARINE Elise TITON
34 29 EVEREST GIPSY GIRL Z Charlene JUNQUAS
35 30 BY NIGHT DREAMS Lou GAULTIER
36 31 ALIZE PLASSAY Anais MOUNIER
NP 32 BAI BRUNE D'EPONA Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
38 33 WOBELISK Camille BOURREAU
39 34 RIFIFI DU PARADIS Sophie GAL
40 35 SODOPHE D'ORES Philippe ROY
41 36 DELIE DE TUS Laure PIGANEAU
42 37 ROYAL'TI Emmanuelle COURTADE
43 38 VALENCIA SISSART Ludivine RICHAUD
44 39 SERISE DU VIVIER Laurine CASSAGNE
45 40 UNCLE JACK DE LIAM Alexandre BARONNET
46 41 DOLCEVIE PA Max Emilien PERONNET
47 42 D'AHINHOA OLYMPIE Jean Charles BOYER
48 43 ROBIN JAMES Camille MARSAC
49 44 AYRE DE VILLAFRANCA Sarah PITCHO
50 45 DIEGO DU GRASSET Remy D AMBROSO
51 46 DINGUE DE TOI Laure DESPLANCHES
52 47 ENJOY DU QUESTEL Claire DESVERNAY FERTE
53 48 ZIA VICTORY Cyril HERBRETEAU
54 49 MILEYS MISS Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
55 50 H2O BY WISBECQ Blandine GOLPE
56 51 FOM EPSILON DE PEGASE Philippe GALIPAUD
NP 52 BENDIS SAINTAISE Pascal GUIMARD
58 53 WOODROW LANDACRE Chloe VALENTIN
59 54 QUICKLY DE MENARDIERE Solene BEAU
60 55 BARONE DE LAFAVRELINE Manon BIANCHI
61 56 UN LUXE DE L'ILATTE Emilie DEAK
62 57 ATYPIC LA BOUTINIERE Enola LAGARDE
63 58 VOLOVENT DU LANDREAU Berenice OTMANE BEAUVAIS
64 59 ULOTTE MORINIERE Rose Anna COIFFE
65 60 AMITEMP DES FALAISES Tessa RENOULT
66 61 PATCH DE LOMONT Anouk AUTEXIER
67 62 DALI DES SOURCES Camille DUBOURG
68 63 UNTEL DU FRAIGNEAU Eva BEAUVAIS OTMANE
69 64 RUBIS DES NAUVES Patricia BALGUERIE
70 65 HYQUEM BY WISBECQ Aurelie LABBE
71 66 VIRVOLTE PA Max Emilien PERONNET
72 67 ELECTRA DES MURAILLES Anne CHEVALIER
73 68 ALIHIES HYLES LINEATA Camille MARSAC
74 69 BERLIOZ DE PUYCHETY Sarah PITCHO