ROYAN
19/04/2019 - 22/04/2019 SO

16 - Challenge PADD - Start List

22/04/2019 - 10:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 GP (1,15 m) - Challenge Padd - Nb Engages : 94
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 91 VISTA DE LA CENSE Victor MAGE
2 92 PEGASE DE PANLOUP Caroline MOLINA
3 93 CESAR PALUELLE Giles GUALANDRIS
4 94 ALICANTE DE DWERSE HAGEN Marine PINEDA
NP 1 SHURIKEN DE LA BAUCHE Mathilde CODDERENS
6 2 ANGIE DU GRAVANT Ingrid MEURGUES
7 3 BRILLOSO DU FEU Margaux FRANCOIS
8 4 SCHOU BERT VICTIS Margaux GOUJEAU
9 5 SAPHYR DU FUMAT Laura VIDOT
10 6 SIBELLE DE BRAY Cecile Victoria ADAM DE VILLIERS
11 7 DOLORES Pauline DENEBOUR
12 8 ABSOLUTE DE KEYLOO Julie PROUX
13 9 KALASKA HILL Emmanuelle JOURDAN
14 10 ELLE DO Aurelie LABBE
15 11 BIANCA MASCARET Stephane SAINT JEAN
16 12 ALLIGATOR HERE Pauline CORNET
17 13 TATANKA JAMAICA Clarisse DROUET
18 14 VERY MUCH SEMENSAN Vera SAINT JEAN
19 15 NELSON DE ROYER Laurine CARRE
20 16 FORTA Adelaide SOLDERA
21 17 RUSTY MASCARET Sophie VERNAZZA
22 18 VICTORIA MOUSSURE Julia FILIPOZZI
23 19 BELEDLABIGARDERIE Bertrand AURIOL
24 20 VICTOIRE DE BRIERE Shirley BOUSSARD
25 21 CHERAZADE DU TER Marie ARNAUD
26 22 QUALITY JUMPER Cindy COCQUET
27 23 VISCONTI MONTAGNE Manon SENTENAC
28 24 REVOLUTION DE FO Mathilde GENEAU
29 25 ARVALI DE VILNEUVE Anthony BUTROT
30 26 EASTWOOD Mathilde MAUS
31 27 VOLANE DES SAULINES Sara CANKURTARAN
32 28 NINA DE L'ARDENTE Vanessa MARQUIS
33 29 COME AS YOU ARE Jean Marc BONE
34 30 MAGNA CARTER REX Anna DUFOUR
35 31 JACKASS COURTIER Manon TUILARD
36 32 MISTER BUBU Juliette RIBES
37 33 QUIMBAYA DES PINS Gontran CAILLET
38 34 ALDA DE QUEYZANS Erwann BROCCOLI
39 35 UTOPIE DES CIMAISES Morgane GAUTHEY
40 36 BAHIA D'AIGUILLY Albane COIFFE
41 37 EMMO Marie Lorraine BAUGIER
42 38 UNIKA DE VERNHET Julia BORDAS
43 39 VYSOPE DE SEMENSAN Melanie MARTIN
44 40 ACROBATE DES CABANES Mylene BRUN
45 41 VATOUT D'ARGENT Fanny BRIELLE
46 42 VERTIGE DU RELAIS Emma TRICOTEAUX
47 43 UNESCO DE L'AUBREE Lisa LAMOTHE
48 44 BAYA D'AMON Nicolas MERGNAC
49 45 BERYL DES NAUVES Hugo BOURGEOIS
50 46 GRAND'OR Manon MOINET
51 47 NICELOV FONTAINE Melanie DOUBLIER
52 48 QUETZAL DES GOATS Florence BOYER
53 50 VOLGA DE LA CIG Audrey FABIEN
54 51 COVER GIRL DU PLAISIR Sandra TOLEDE
55 52 CACTUS MAMAN Z Stephane DAHAN
56 53 POKER DU TAILLANET Manon GIMBERT
57 54 CALINE DU FAUBOURG Claire DESVERNAY FERTE
58 55 TAHYS MASCARET Stephane SAINT JEAN
59 56 TEQUILA DE SAON Celine DESME
60 57 VABORIS CHATELIER Denis LANGLOIS
61 58 VOLTE DE GRAND MARE Flavien CHARBONNIER
62 59 SANTAGO LA BOUTINIERE Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
63 60 SUPREME DU GONGE Lara BALBIANO
64 61 OUTSIDER DE COQUERIE Elisa BERNA
65 62 NOBEL DU LESME Justine PILLARD
66 63 AZZARO PILATIERE Emmanuel BERTRAND
67 64 BE MYLADY CARTHAGO XY Emma FONVIEILLE
68 65 UNFORGETABLE SUNSHINE Oceane VILLENAVE
69 66 CANNELLE DES GENESTES Jerome LABRUNIE
70 67 BAILLA DU LAVILLON David BOYER
71 68 BETTY BOOP DU MOURAU Dorine GRELAUD
72 69 CAMERA DE LA FOSSE Callixte KUN
73 70 SHIVA DE FLEYRES Stephanie GILLET
74 71 EHNING GK Amelie LOPES
75 72 RUBIS DES BUISSONS Hugo KUN
76 73 ATTILA DU MONTEIL Julie LECLEIR
77 74 VALOUGRAN DU MOURAU Lilou CREMOUX
78 75 BOLERO DU GRASSET Marine CHAMPEVAL
79 76 COCO JOY DE TUS Sandra TOLEDE
80 77 VLAVIANOS Stephane DAHAN
81 78 AUSTRALIA DIAM'S Manon GIMBERT
82 79 EPONA DU BAN Claire DESVERNAY FERTE
83 80 ARAGONNE MASCARET Milan SAINT JEAN
84 81 ALTESSE DE GRAVES Celine DESME
85 82 APOLLON D'ELLIPSE Denis LANGLOIS
86 83 NATHAN VAN HET REIGERSHOF Flavien CHARBONNIER
87 84 BRAZILIA DE TUS Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
88 85 CHELLAH D'AUZAY LA Aude VIZQUEL VIRANTIN
89 86 LORENZ D'AVIGNON Z Charles DE BEAULIEU
90 87 MONTE PLATINA Cyrielle DEBENAT
91 88 TIP TOP D'ORCHIS Vincent LEDUC
92 90 CYBELE JEM LIBERTY Z Delphine BONNARD
NP 49 VIOLETTA DU SART Louise PIJOLLET
NP 89 GRANADA Aurelie BERNA