ROYAN
19/04/2019 - 22/04/2019 SO

18 - Préparatoire (1,05 m) - Résultats

22/04/2019 - 15:45 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Préparatoire (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 56
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
4 C AMELUSINA R8 Julia ACKERET 0 62.62 12.00 €
1.
5 SERISE DU VIVIER Laurine CASSAGNE 0 75.44 12.00 €
1.
6 TORNADO DU RICOU Aurore CHARBONNIER 0 75.76 12.00 €
1.
9 BIG BEN DU GRAND MOUSTIER Marie Cecile LLORET 0 66.43 12.00 €
1.
11 RAFIA D'IRLEAU Laetitia DESCAZEAUX 0 64.85 12.00 €
1.
16 SEPIA DES ROCHES Charlotte TOURNUT 0 66.12 12.00 €
1.
19 VALDI DE METAIRIE Flavie BOURGEOIS 0 65.15 12.00 €
1.
25 TALKEEMA Loelie CASAGRANDE 0 60.71 12.00 €
1.
26 EL NINIO D'HETIMBET Axel GALIPAUD 0 74.15 12.00 €
1.
28 UPSILON LA BOUTINIERE Ines HELIAS 0 74.11 12.00 €
1.
30 QUONTESSE D'ORPHEE Estelle BROCCOLI 0 65.11 12.00 €
1.
33 UPPERCLASS DU COUDRAY Emma COUTELIER 0 67.43 12.00 €
1.
35 SAINT HUGO Julie ZAJAC 0 71.44 12.00 €
1.
43 UN LUXE DE L'ILATTE Emilie DEAK 0 69.82 12.00 €
1.
44 UPY DE TUS Romane PERTUS 0 62.35 12.00 €
1.
47 SANTANA DES FRENES Charlene COUSTEIX 0 61.54 12.00 €
1.
49 ATYPIC LA BOUTINIERE Enola LAGARDE 0 74.12 12.00 €
1.
50 DINGUE DE TOI Laure DESPLANCHES 0 60.48 12.00 €
1.
53 ARNUS Jean Yves LLORET 0 80.12 12.00 €
1.
54 URANIE DE POUCHET Marine PELLETANT 0 66.23 12.00 €
21.
7 GIDO Cornelia LASCURETTES 4 62.09  
21.
10 UTOPIE DE ST GEORGES Marion GENERES 4 59.45  
21.
13 VOUS Patrick GIRARD 4 73.48  
21.
14 AS LA BOUTINIERE Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX 4 76.75  
21.
15 BURMA DU SALOZ Aude JACOB 4 70.09  
21.
18 NACRE DE LALANDE Lea CHURLAUD 4 60.59  
21.
23 ARANE DE METAIRIE Sarah AGUESSE 4 61.90  
21.
24 HYQUEM BY WISBECQ Aurelie LABBE 4 79.80  
21.
29 UNCLE JACK DE LIAM Alexandre BARONNET 4 65.55  
21.
31 AMITEMP DES FALAISES Tessa RENOULT 4 63.61  
21.
34 DARTAGAN DES QUARTS Cassandre GALLARD 4 65.33  
21.
36 OTHELO DU MAINE BLANC Harmonie TABEAU 4 62.43  
21.
37 BAMBOU Severine BEUF 4 64.17  
21.
38 UN LUXE DE L'ILATTE Patrick GIRARD 4 68.17  
21.
41 SCOTTY DU DIAD'M Julien MASSIAS 4 87.14  
21.
42 ATOUT DES JONCS Nathalie PERRON 4 71.90  
21.
46 THAIS DU GATY Pauline JUZEAU 4 65.10  
21.
48 SODOPHE D'ORES Philippe ROY 4 61.97  
21.
52 PYGARGUE Louann CORDIER 4 67.79  
40.
8 DIEGO DU GRASSET Remy D AMBROSO 8 78.26  
40.
17 DARTAGNAN DE LASCAVES Gabrielle PETIT 8 65.24  
40.
21 CREDO DE L'AUBREE Meryl SURGET 8 71.30  
40.
22 HIAWATHA DE HURTEBISE Vincent HUET 8 81.33  
40.
45 DELIE DE TUS Laure PIGANEAU 8 87.89  
40.
51 BARONE DE LAFAVRELINE Manon BIANCHI 8 66.93  
40.
55 H2O BY WISBECQ Blandine GOLPE 8 72.60  
47.
40 FIORI Baptiste CAILLET 9 91.60  
48.
3 CLYDE DE BACON Pauline DENEBOUR 12 80.10  
48.
12 STARPOLI Severine BEUF 12 74.84  
48.
20 PETIT VIC Marion LACHOT 12 66.29  
51.
27 CLASSIC DE RIVERLAND Carla COLLEN 16 99.85  
52.
39 VERZACE Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX 17 110.56  
1 UMBERTO D'AR TROPIG Kevin COTTART NP  
2 ENJOY DU QUESTEL Claire DESVERNAY FERTE NP  
32 BJOERNDAL Alexandre GRUSON NP  
56 RIFIFI DU PARADIS Sophie GAL NP