ROYAN
19/04/2019 - 22/04/2019 SO

18 - Préparatoire (1,05 m) - Start List

22/04/2019 - 15:45 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Préparatoire (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 56
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
NP 1 UMBERTO D'AR TROPIG Kevin COTTART
NP 2 ENJOY DU QUESTEL Claire DESVERNAY FERTE
3 3 CLYDE DE BACON Pauline DENEBOUR
4 4 C AMELUSINA R8 Julia ACKERET
5 5 SERISE DU VIVIER Laurine CASSAGNE
6 6 TORNADO DU RICOU Aurore CHARBONNIER
7 7 GIDO Cornelia LASCURETTES
8 8 DIEGO DU GRASSET Remy D AMBROSO
9 9 BIG BEN DU GRAND MOUSTIER Marie Cecile LLORET
10 10 UTOPIE DE ST GEORGES Marion GENERES
11 11 RAFIA D'IRLEAU Laetitia DESCAZEAUX
12 12 STARPOLI Severine BEUF
13 13 VOUS Patrick GIRARD
14 14 AS LA BOUTINIERE Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
15 15 BURMA DU SALOZ Aude JACOB
16 16 SEPIA DES ROCHES Charlotte TOURNUT
17 17 DARTAGNAN DE LASCAVES Gabrielle PETIT
18 18 NACRE DE LALANDE Lea CHURLAUD
19 19 VALDI DE METAIRIE Flavie BOURGEOIS
20 20 PETIT VIC Marion LACHOT
21 21 CREDO DE L'AUBREE Meryl SURGET
22 22 HIAWATHA DE HURTEBISE Vincent HUET
23 23 ARANE DE METAIRIE Sarah AGUESSE
24 24 HYQUEM BY WISBECQ Aurelie LABBE
25 25 TALKEEMA Loelie CASAGRANDE
26 26 EL NINIO D'HETIMBET Axel GALIPAUD
27 27 CLASSIC DE RIVERLAND Carla COLLEN
28 28 UPSILON LA BOUTINIERE Ines HELIAS
29 29 UNCLE JACK DE LIAM Alexandre BARONNET
30 30 QUONTESSE D'ORPHEE Estelle BROCCOLI
31 31 AMITEMP DES FALAISES Tessa RENOULT
NP 32 BJOERNDAL Alexandre GRUSON
33 33 UPPERCLASS DU COUDRAY Emma COUTELIER
34 34 DARTAGAN DES QUARTS Cassandre GALLARD
35 35 SAINT HUGO Julie ZAJAC
36 36 OTHELO DU MAINE BLANC Harmonie TABEAU
37 37 BAMBOU Severine BEUF
38 38 UN LUXE DE L'ILATTE Patrick GIRARD
39 39 VERZACE Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
40 40 FIORI Baptiste CAILLET
41 41 SCOTTY DU DIAD'M Julien MASSIAS
42 42 ATOUT DES JONCS Nathalie PERRON
43 43 UN LUXE DE L'ILATTE Emilie DEAK
44 44 UPY DE TUS Romane PERTUS
45 45 DELIE DE TUS Laure PIGANEAU
46 46 THAIS DU GATY Pauline JUZEAU
47 47 SANTANA DES FRENES Charlene COUSTEIX
48 48 SODOPHE D'ORES Philippe ROY
49 49 ATYPIC LA BOUTINIERE Enola LAGARDE
50 50 DINGUE DE TOI Laure DESPLANCHES
51 51 BARONE DE LAFAVRELINE Manon BIANCHI
52 52 PYGARGUE Louann CORDIER
53 53 ARNUS Jean Yves LLORET
54 54 URANIE DE POUCHET Marine PELLETANT
55 55 H2O BY WISBECQ Blandine GOLPE
NP 56 RIFIFI DU PARADIS Sophie GAL