ROYAN
23/05/2019 - 26/05/2019 SO

6 - Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Start List

24/05/2019 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 56
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 56 BROUQUETTE DU COUDRAY Nathalie DIJOLS
2 55 DIONYSOS DES ORCETS Aurelie BERNA
3 54 CHALLENGER DU REPAIRE Bruno JAZEDE
4 53 BROOKLYN D'ARGOUGES Mathilde LONGY
5 52 VIVALDI DE GRAVES Chloe PEROCHAIN
6 51 COU COU C'EST MOI RIVEREU Angelique ALEXANDROU
7 50 BYZANTINE DE QUEYZANS Nicolas HUI
8 49 AMIE DE COEUR Thibault TARDIEUX
9 48 COCO DU YAGUET Johannes COIGNOUX
10 47 COMETE DU MOURAU Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC
11 46 TATANKA JAMAICA Aurelie LABBE
12 45 ELUE Frederick BARONE
13 44 QUERCI DE LIZET Audrey COFFINEAU
14 43 DEJANIRE BORDERIE Yohann MIGNET
15 42 DIABOLINE Jerome GACHIGNARD
16 41 CDELAMOUR DU GUI Bruno JAZEDE
17 40 BELLINO DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
18 39 FOR YOU DE HUS Z Yann CAMENEN
19 38 BALADINE DU MEDOC Charlotte LUCEYRAN
20 37 COCO JOY DE TUS Sandra TOLEDE
21 36 GRAMYCO SITTE Stanislas DE MALET
22 35 BALA DE TUS Aline TIRANT
23 34 COLCHIQUE HARISIERE Thibault TARDIEUX
24 33 ORCHESTRE DE MOYON Johannes COIGNOUX
25 32 CALYPSO DES DENIZONS Romain RAYMOND
26 31 VERONE CLASS Virginie HELLESEN
27 30 K AVE CAESAR DAUDAIE Emmanuelle VERGER
28 29 SIJOLIE DES CHAUMES Caroline DEPRES
29 28 UBELLE DU BOULAT Bruno JAZEDE
30 27 DAPHNE SAUVAGE Pierre Adrien LEPORTOIS
31 26 BLACK'JAC DE LASCA Sebastien CARRALOT
32 25 BORSALINO SAFAROME Jerome PROUX
33 24 DJINN DE RHODES Gregory BERNA
34 23 TRESOR DU LIROU Pauline THEOPHILE
35 22 TEMPO DE TUS Romane VERGNAUD
36 21 CALOU DU THOUET Jerome GACHIGNARD
37 20 ETOILE DE MONTSEC Louna DE FREITAS REIS
38 19 UPPER DE JES Thibault TARDIEUX
39 18 HERO VD ROSHOEVE Johannes COIGNOUX
40 17 BELISSAMA DUB'S Yohann MIGNET
41 16 BAHAMA HERO Jonathan MATHE
42 15 URSULA DE GROSSERIE Bruno JAZEDE
43 14 CHIARA MIA Yann CAMENEN
44 13 CAPITAIN DU MEDOC Charlotte LUCEYRAN
45 12 DOLCHEVITA Eudoxie GINDREAU
46 11 BE BOY D'IVRAIE Timothee GAUTIER
47 10 CARLA DE BOAZ Olivier GAUZIGNAC
48 9 MENNER VAN'T GEMENE VELT Stephane LUNEAU
49 8 DUM DUM Sebastien MAGIS
50 7 CARPE DIEM TARDONNE Clement CADIOU
51 6 OCTOBRE DU COUHOURS Benoit DROUILLAT
52 5 CHAMAN DE FLORE Jean Charles BOYER
53 4 BRUME BARBOTIERE Thibault TARDIEUX
54 3 AVRIL DE RIVERLAND Johannes COIGNOUX
55 2 CHICO VAN'T GELUTT Z Bruno JAZEDE
56 1 GIRL D'UDINE JO Jerome GACHIGNARD