ROYAN
23/05/2019 - 26/05/2019 SO

7 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Résultats

24/05/2019 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (A
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 63
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
22 VOLCANE DE LA HAGUE Jerome PROUX 0 61.41 625.00 €
2.
7 UTOPIE DU BARQUET Cyril GUILLON 0 62.39 475.00 €
3.
37 ARNAC DE PRECHAT Sebastien MAGIS 0 64.50 375.00 €
4.
40 CHERRYNOIRE D'AUTIZE Jonathan MATHE 0 64.53 300.00 €
5.
57 ATOUT DE GOBAUDE Cyril GUILLON 0 64.74 250.00 €
6.
60 CALISKA DU MOURAU Z Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC 0 64.79 200.00 €
7.
21 SOUVENIR DU CLOCHET Mathilde LONGY 0 65.22 150.00 €
8.
32 BALKISS DU MONTET Cyril GUILLON 0 65.24 125.00 €
9.
56 BAGDAD DU TER Mathieu BONNET 0 65.63 100.00 €
10.
6 CALYPSO DU LYS Mathieu BONNET 0 65.70 100.00 €
11.
49 CORYPHEE DES IFS Yohann MIGNET 0 65.78 100.00 €
12.
2 TOM DE L'AIROU Goulven CHARON 0 65.87 100.00 €
13.
19 CASALOR Jerome GACHIGNARD 0 68.98 100.00 €
14.
27 UTOPIA LA BOUTINIERE Sandra TOLEDE 0 69.64 100.00 €
15.
44 BRIN D'AVRIL Jerome GACHIGNARD 0 70.15 100.00 €
16.
34 BON D'ACCORD Sylvain THIENPONT 0 73.06 100.00 €
17.
4 BROOKLYN D'ALUN Sebastien BOURLOT 0 73.59  
18.
10 CELIA DI TAI Audrey RADET COUDRET 1 81.56  
19.
5 APIDAME LION Philippe WOLFF 2 87.24  
20.
42 ZIEKITA NIEUWMOED Bruno JAZEDE 4 62.82  
21.
28 TEAMSTAR HERE Romain RAYMOND 4 65.50  
22.
53 KENTUCKY Jean Charles BOYER 4 66.04  
23.
50 SCARLET DU LAVILLON Armonie ALESSANDRIN 4 68.33  
24.
47 VIVATTAK DU PANTHOU Aurelie MARLET 4 71.37  
25.
41 BE BOP DE LA VALLEE Thibault TARDIEUX 4 72.38  
26.
55 BEETHOVEN DU MEDOC Philippe WOLFF 4 72.64  
27.
39 CARINGTON Clement CADIOU 4 74.23  
28.
63 BEST OF DE L'ISLE Sebastien CARRALOT 4 75.19  
29.
29 TEXANE DE BONZAC Sebastien BOURLOT 4 75.67  
30.
20 ALL STAR OCEAN Aurore CASTANET 4 75.77  
31.
11 VOLCANO DH Z Aurelie LABBE 4 77.58  
32.
46 VIGO DE QUEYZANS Nicolas HUI 5 82.44  
33.
30 BRUME D'EUSKADI Philippe WOLFF 6 86.10  
34.
62 GALIEIA Wilfried GIRBAS 6 86.16  
35.
1 BAMBIN D'ARGENCE Lise BOYER 6 88.76  
36.
43 TAMARA DU BOURG Olivier GAUZIGNAC 8 60.39  
37.
51 VENEZIA MAIL Stanislas DE MALET 8 62.94  
38.
38 EPONA DU BAN Claire DESVERNAY FERTE 8 63.44  
39.
3 TI AMO DU SOUCHET Z Victorine BELLAICHE 8 67.41  
40.
59 QOLINE M'AUREA Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN 8 70.55  
41.
54 BLASTERS Sebastien BOURLOT 8 71.32  
42.
33 UNIE DE PRECHAT Stephanie BREMAND 8 71.79  
43.
45 UNIC DE MAZIN Manon CLEMENCEAU 8 74.40  
44.
23 URBAIN DU CHARPREAU Mathieu ESCOULA 8 74.61  
45.
14 HERITO Clement CADIOU 8 77.68  
46.
24 TILLIA D'EZ Audrey COFFINEAU 8 78.40  
47.
17 MAYENNE TER DIESCHOOT Bruno JAZEDE 11 90.06  
48.
48 ALL RIGHT SEMILLY Charlotte LE GUERN 11 106.32  
49.
9 SEIGNEUR DECHARDELOUP Sylvain THIENPONT 12 66.13  
50.
25 CALYPSO DE L'AUBOIS Heloise FOURGEOT 12 77.99  
51.
15 CHERAZADE DU TER Jonathan MATHE 12 96.00  
52.
12 EROS DE TAMERVILLE Sebastien MAGIS 13 83.89  
53.
35 VITTORIA DI TAI Audrey RADET COUDRET 15 90.04  
54.
58 VASCO D'ETOILE Aline TIRANT 17 97.84  
55.
31 TAIGA DES OUCHES Mathieu BONNET 17 98.57  
56.
36 URIOZO DU CLOS Jonathan MATHE 20 76.45  
57.
26 TARNAC Jerome GAURIEAU 20 94.30  
58.
61 GARRANT B Wilfried GIRBAS 23 89.32  
8 ULOTTE DE PRECHAT Stephanie BREMAND AB  
16 TOP DE TUS Thibault TARDIEUX AB  
18 OPHELIE DE PONTHUAL Olivier GAUZIGNAC AB  
13 CALINE DU FAUBOURG Claire DESVERNAY FERTE NP  
52 VIVALDI DE GRAVES Chloe PEROCHAIN NP