ROYAN
23/05/2019 - 26/05/2019 SO

7 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Start List

24/05/2019 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (A
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 63
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 61 GARRANT B Wilfried GIRBAS
2 62 GALIEIA Wilfried GIRBAS
3 63 BEST OF DE L'ISLE Sebastien CARRALOT
4 1 BAMBIN D'ARGENCE Lise BOYER
5 2 TOM DE L'AIROU Goulven CHARON
6 3 TI AMO DU SOUCHET Z Victorine BELLAICHE
7 4 BROOKLYN D'ALUN Sebastien BOURLOT
8 5 APIDAME LION Philippe WOLFF
9 6 CALYPSO DU LYS Mathieu BONNET
10 7 UTOPIE DU BARQUET Cyril GUILLON
11 8 ULOTTE DE PRECHAT Stephanie BREMAND
12 9 SEIGNEUR DECHARDELOUP Sylvain THIENPONT
13 10 CELIA DI TAI Audrey RADET COUDRET
14 11 VOLCANO DH Z Aurelie LABBE
15 12 EROS DE TAMERVILLE Sebastien MAGIS
NP 13 CALINE DU FAUBOURG Claire DESVERNAY FERTE
17 14 HERITO Clement CADIOU
18 15 CHERAZADE DU TER Jonathan MATHE
19 16 TOP DE TUS Thibault TARDIEUX
20 17 MAYENNE TER DIESCHOOT Bruno JAZEDE
21 18 OPHELIE DE PONTHUAL Olivier GAUZIGNAC
22 19 CASALOR Jerome GACHIGNARD
23 20 ALL STAR OCEAN Aurore CASTANET
24 21 SOUVENIR DU CLOCHET Mathilde LONGY
25 22 VOLCANE DE LA HAGUE Jerome PROUX
26 23 URBAIN DU CHARPREAU Mathieu ESCOULA
27 24 TILLIA D'EZ Audrey COFFINEAU
28 25 CALYPSO DE L'AUBOIS Heloise FOURGEOT
29 26 TARNAC Jerome GAURIEAU
30 27 UTOPIA LA BOUTINIERE Sandra TOLEDE
31 28 TEAMSTAR HERE Romain RAYMOND
32 29 TEXANE DE BONZAC Sebastien BOURLOT
33 30 BRUME D'EUSKADI Philippe WOLFF
34 31 TAIGA DES OUCHES Mathieu BONNET
35 32 BALKISS DU MONTET Cyril GUILLON
36 33 UNIE DE PRECHAT Stephanie BREMAND
37 34 BON D'ACCORD Sylvain THIENPONT
38 35 VITTORIA DI TAI Audrey RADET COUDRET
39 36 URIOZO DU CLOS Jonathan MATHE
40 37 ARNAC DE PRECHAT Sebastien MAGIS
41 38 EPONA DU BAN Claire DESVERNAY FERTE
42 39 CARINGTON Clement CADIOU
43 40 CHERRYNOIRE D'AUTIZE Jonathan MATHE
44 41 BE BOP DE LA VALLEE Thibault TARDIEUX
45 42 ZIEKITA NIEUWMOED Bruno JAZEDE
46 43 TAMARA DU BOURG Olivier GAUZIGNAC
47 44 BRIN D'AVRIL Jerome GACHIGNARD
48 45 UNIC DE MAZIN Manon CLEMENCEAU
49 46 VIGO DE QUEYZANS Nicolas HUI
50 47 VIVATTAK DU PANTHOU Aurelie MARLET
51 48 ALL RIGHT SEMILLY Charlotte LE GUERN
52 49 CORYPHEE DES IFS Yohann MIGNET
53 50 SCARLET DU LAVILLON Armonie ALESSANDRIN
54 51 VENEZIA MAIL Stanislas DE MALET
55 53 KENTUCKY Jean Charles BOYER
56 54 BLASTERS Sebastien BOURLOT
57 55 BEETHOVEN DU MEDOC Philippe WOLFF
58 56 BAGDAD DU TER Mathieu BONNET
59 57 ATOUT DE GOBAUDE Cyril GUILLON
60 58 VASCO D'ETOILE Aline TIRANT
61 59 QOLINE M'AUREA Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
62 60 CALISKA DU MOURAU Z Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC
NP 52 VIVALDI DE GRAVES Chloe PEROCHAIN