ROYAN
23/05/2019 - 26/05/2019 SO

9 - Amateur 2 Vitesse (1,10 m) - Start List

24/05/2019 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (A
Amateur 2 Vitesse (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 73
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 73 ALICANTE DE DWERSE HAGEN Nathalie DIJOLS
2 1 PAIENNE DU MONTIER Garlone BAIETTO
3 2 AQUI DU BARRALY Noemie CHABOT
4 3 TITEUF DE TEXO Margot COPET ASTIER
5 4 CYBELE DE LA FAGNE Z Jeanne GAUTHIER DELMAS
6 5 QUALIS BLUE Vanille GRAMONT
7 6 CAPRICE DE DUC Severine TRIFILETTI
8 7 SHANKAR DES HAYETTES Marie VAUCLAIR
9 8 RED RIVER DE REMOULY Audrey CORTES CASTILLO
10 9 TAIGA DE TOURNIOLE Fanchon PROUX
11 10 DIVINE D'ASTREE Mathilde MAUS
12 11 DARKO DE SOULAC Alexandra MARIN
13 12 TIPI Nina DURAN
14 13 BYSANCE PEGUIGNON Magali FAUCONNET
15 14 BEAUTYFACE DES ARCES Charlotte HUMEAU SAINT MARTIN
16 15 HENRICO VAN DEN BOSRAND Florent ROY
17 16 UPSILON LA BOUTINIERE Armonie ALESSANDRIN
18 17 URANIE DES NOYERS Lise BOYER
19 18 SWATCH DE CANTRAIE Benoit DROUILLAT
20 19 SPIDERMAN DU BRAYON Marie Melody CHAIGNEAU
21 20 BUGATTI'S TOBESBEN Stephanie GUILLON
22 21 V'YVESNOIRE D'AUTIZE Melissa DORIS
23 22 REBECCA AMADEUS Denis LANGLOIS
24 23 UITE DU YAGUET Margaux GACHIGNARD
25 24 VERQUI DU SART Regis ALBAGNAC
26 25 FLORANCE Ines BRUNET BOURDIN
27 26 SANTAGO LA BOUTINIERE Eva GATELIER GUILLOUX
28 27 RAMSES DAM Pascal MAYOUX
29 28 AUDACE DE LA BONN Lisa MAURIN
30 29 GOGO NIKI Caroline MERCIER
31 30 LIBERTY TER ELZEN Marjorie GRIS
32 31 ATHENE DES QUARTS Iluela NERAUD PEROCHAIN
33 32 BISOUS DU ROUET Laetitia LABONNE
34 33 STORM DE LOUME Lise GAURIEAU
35 34 BISCOTTE DE GOUCY Audrey COFFINEAU
36 35 VAILLE QUE VAILLE Camille DUPONT
37 36 ALPHA DE SOULAC Alexandra MARIN
38 37 JIMMINY DE ROULARD Charlotte GABRIELLY
39 38 SHURIKEN DE LA BAUCHE Mathilde CODDERENS
40 39 ALIBABA DE SETIF Cordelia DAVION
41 40 TAKINOU DE TEXO Anne Sophie JOSSAND
42 41 SOPRANO DES IFS Philippe DOTTI
43 42 QUIPROQUO MELINIERE Daniel CHARTIER
44 43 DARFINO JV Benoit DROUILLAT
45 44 QUOLT DE QUEYZANS Marie Melody CHAIGNEAU
46 45 CALGARY DE LAESTE Stephanie GUILLON
47 46 ROZO DES ELIES Melissa DORIS
48 47 VABORIS CHATELIER Denis LANGLOIS
49 48 SEA DU BORDA Margaux GACHIGNARD
50 49 DISCORDIA MASSUERE Carine DESSE
51 50 CASH DE FRANCAA Helene GARRIGUES
52 51 VEDETTE DE VITAM Laurine VERGERAUD
53 52 BIELLA DE LA CHATRE Murielle CHAMBOULEYRON
54 53 CARAT D'ADONIS Nathalie WEIL
55 54 UBALDO SAINT PIERRE Eugenie SOULLARD
56 55 UNCLE JACK DE LIAM Alexandre BARONNET
57 56 UCCELO DU SOURTOIR Jessica RAMALHO
58 57 ATCHOUM DE BEAUFOUR Julie MEUNIER
59 58 BRUME DU LOGIS Vincent MARMISSOLLE
60 59 VAUDOISE Audrey CORTES CASTILLO
61 60 TILLIA D'EZ Elodie GATARD
NP 61 CHOPIN DE SOULAC Alexandra MARIN
63 62 DARLING TOUTYFAULT Camille DRIJARD
64 63 DREAMPHOLE Sebastien FERRERO
65 64 PAPAGENO DE LUTI Aurore MANONI
66 65 VOLDOR DE LAGRILLERE Davide DUCA
67 66 DELIRE DE TUS Estelle COUTANTIN
68 67 VEGALY DU LOGIS Cecile PERRILLAT
69 68 UTOPIE DES CIMAISES Morgane GAUTHEY
70 69 ECLIPSE D'ONTAREDE AA Deborah ALBOU
71 70 CHEYENNE SAINTAIS Cassandra EMERIT
72 71 BETIZ D'ARDELAY Victorine BELLAICHE
73 72 BELLA DES MOUILLERES Pauline THIBAUDEAU