ROYAN
23/05/2019 - 26/05/2019 SO

10 - Amateur 3 Vitesse (1 m) - Résultats

24/05/2019 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (A
Amateur 3 Vitesse (1 m) - Nb Engages : 43
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
7 URANIE D'EXCELLE Margaux NADAL 0 59.01 50.00 €
2.
39 L'EXTASE DE POHETON Anthony BUTROT 0 59.84 38.00 €
3.
12 QUALIF DES ROCHES Margaux BOUCHERAT 0 60.74 30.00 €
4.
20 WOBELISK Camille BOURREAU 0 61.57 24.00 €
5.
37 BONHEUR DES BARBREAUX Claire PAYNAUD 0 61.89 20.00 €
6.
5 VISPO DES SABLIERES Veronique DELAGE 0 64.08 16.00 €
7.
31 HERO VD ROSHOEVE Lilou CHARENNAC 0 65.03 12.00 €
8.
17 ATHENE DES QUARTS Iluela NERAUD PEROCHAIN 0 65.30 10.00 €
9.
33 UELEME DE PLEYSSE Nathalie WEIL 0 68.66 8.00 €
10.
28 UNIVERS DE SOULAC Anais DULAU 1 84.46  
11.
21 UPPERCLASS DU COUDRAY Emma COUTELIER 4 57.76  
12.
16 OTHELO DU MAINE BLANC Helene HUTTEAU 4 59.47  
13.
29 BIG BEN DU GRAND MOUSTIER Marie Cecile LLORET 4 60.63  
14.
26 GEPETTO VAN HET SPEIENHOF Lisa ROCHE 4 63.51  
15.
41 DINGUE DE TOI Laure DESPLANCHES 4 66.73  
16.
14 VERY JOY DE TUS Marie DUFOUR 4 67.78  
17.
43 ARCADIA DU BRANDEL Cecile JEAN LOUIS 4 70.02  
18.
15 MILEYS MISS Enola GRENE 4 70.19  
19.
2 SIPDE LA BARELIERE Thierry ASTIER 4 71.07  
20.
36 BALKAN DE SOULAC Alexandra MARIN 4 71.53  
21.
42 CHOPIN DE SOULAC Alexandra MARIN 4 73.73  
22.
18 CASTING DU REPAIRE Marie BERTHELOT 4 77.25  
23.
19 ECLIPSE DE L'ESTUAIRE Deborah ALBOU 4 77.59  
24.
30 QUALIS DES ORES Manon PAILLE 5 83.44  
25.
24 LIBERTY DU CLOS Marine TOURNEUR 8 63.92  
26.
9 COKINE DE LA ROCHETTE Sabrina DUHAUTBOIS BOINE 8 67.50  
27.
40 BARCELONA DE TUS Charlotte ALEXANDRE DOUNET 8 69.78  
28.
32 BAHIA DE BAUDRAP Marie VAUCLAIR 8 82.52  
29.
10 EL DIABLO DE CO'RAIL Pierre Jean PAGES 9 83.27  
30.
22 AYRE DE VILLAFRANCA Sarah PITCHO 12 77.69  
31.
6 VERZACE Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX 12 95.08  
32.
35 CARAIBES DU TAILLIS Juliette DOUAT 13 85.64  
33.
23 CHAMROCK SAFAROME Thierry KOTOV 25 102.55  
8 SIRE DES OUCHES Camille PAITRE EL  
34 ROYANE DE LA COMBE LOLA ROGER EL  
1 VALENTINO MAISON ROUG Solene CHOUARD NP  
3 SERINGAT DU BOSDEL Audrey DETIENNE NP  
4 VOLOVENT DU LANDREAU Berenice OTMANE BEAUVAIS NP  
11 ROSIKA DU TERTRE Maureen PAILLE NP  
13 CAPTAIN DU MOURAU Francois RIMET NP  
25 URUGUAY DE SOULAC Jean Francois ROBERGEAU NP  
27 VAS'Y MONTDESIR Claire REBOLLAR NP  
38 NAGARO VAN HET TRICHELHOF Francois RIMET NP