ROYAN
23/05/2019 - 26/05/2019 SO

11 - Préparatoire (1,25 m) - Résultats

25/05/2019 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Préparatoire (1,25 m) - Nb Engages : 55
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
1 BEETHOVEN DU MEDOC Philippe WOLFF 0 66.14 59.05 €
1.
2 CHALLENGER DU REPAIRE Bruno JAZEDE 0 72.51 59.05 €
1.
3 BALLERINNE DE SAINVAL Jonathan MATHE 0 66.36 59.05 €
1.
6 GIRL D'UDINE JO Jerome GACHIGNARD 0 69.66 59.05 €
1.
7 BELISSAMA DUB'S Yohann MIGNET 0 68.28 59.05 €
1.
9 CASSIOPEE DE L'ALBA Goulven CHARON 0 69.52 59.05 €
1.
16 CARLA DE BOAZ Olivier GAUZIGNAC 0 63.96 59.05 €
1.
17 VERLAN ANDALOU Mathieu BONNET 0 64.04 59.05 €
1.
25 VITTEL DE SAND Thibault TARDIEUX 0 69.79 59.05 €
1.
26 APOGEE DE BEAUVOIR Pierre Antoine GIRAUD 0 66.43 59.05 €
1.
27 DIABOLINE Jerome GACHIGNARD 0 70.75 59.05 €
1.
28 APIDAME LION Philippe WOLFF 0 70.89 59.05 €
1.
29 DEJANIRE BORDERIE Yohann MIGNET 0 65.09 59.05 €
1.
30 VALESPOIR D'ICK Remi PALESI 0 69.75 59.05 €
1.
31 PRINCE DE BRIERE Goulven CHARON 0 70.21 59.05 €
1.
33 VIVALDI DE GRAVES Chloe PEROCHAIN 0 64.10 59.05 €
1.
36 CHICO VAN'T GELUTT Z Bruno JAZEDE 0 67.25 59.05 €
1.
38 CHEIBIYA OSITELE Magali LOUCHE 0 62.48 59.05 €
1.
47 BALLERINE DU TAILLIS Pierre Antoine GIRAUD 0 66.19 59.05 €
1.
48 CALOU DU THOUET Jerome GACHIGNARD 0 66.33 59.05 €
1.
49 CARPE DIEM TARDONNE Clement CADIOU 0 61.27 59.05 €
22.
5 CAROLUS DES CABANES Pierre Antoine GIRAUD 4 65.26  
22.
8 TASMINE DE VALDI Remi PALESI 4 66.07  
22.
13 BYZANTINE DE QUEYZANS Nicolas HUI 4 65.79  
22.
15 TAKLIFE KHAN Marie WOLFF SESSACQ 4 65.31  
22.
19 URSULA DE GROSSERIE Bruno JAZEDE 4 66.65  
22.
20 BELLINO DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE 4 71.08  
22.
24 BEST OF DE CERIS Manon LADAVIERE 4 63.11  
22.
32 ANITA D'ORTHE Lise BOYER 4 68.94  
22.
34 LOLI POP Jean Yves LLORET 4 70.74  
22.
37 CHERRYNOIRE D'AUTIZE Jonathan MATHE 4 62.23  
22.
41 MENNER VAN'T GEMENE VELT Stephane LUNEAU 4 65.15  
22.
45 CALINE DES ORCETS Aurelie BERNA 4 63.98  
22.
51 DOLCHEVITA Eudoxie GINDREAU 4 68.86  
22.
54 AUREA DES CAMPHOUX Jonathan MATHE 4 63.05  
36.
42 COMETE DU MOURAU Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC 6 82.81  
37.
18 ABSOLUTE DE ROULARD Thibault LARUE 8 64.59  
37.
22 UNE BELLE DE CAPAVI Stephanie GUILLON 8 59.11  
37.
39 ELUE Frederick BARONE 8 70.63  
40.
4 COLCHIQUE HARISIERE Thibault TARDIEUX 9 73.57  
40.
40 BORSALINO SAFAROME Jerome PROUX 9 80.30  
42.
52 CALYPSO DES DENIZONS Romain RAYMOND 10 82.82  
43.
11 DAPHNE SAUVAGE Pierre Adrien LEPORTOIS 12 62.24  
43.
12 TOL CHIK DU LEVANT Remi PILLOT 12 77.96  
43.
35 COU COU C'EST MOI RIVEREU Angelique ALEXANDROU 12 62.92  
43.
53 UBELLE DU BOULAT Bruno JAZEDE 12 68.66  
47.
23 CHAMAN DE FLORE Jean Charles BOYER 13 96.20  
48.
21 QUERCI DE LIZET Audrey COFFINEAU 16 76.93  
49.
44 GRATEFULL VAN DE KAPEL Ismael OUASTI 17 73.95  
49.
50 DUM DUM Sebastien MAGIS 17 113.37  
51.
10 UNESTAR DU THOUET Thibaut BLANCHET 18 83.07  
51.
55 BAHAMA HERO Jonathan MATHE 18 84.92  
43 COCO JOY DE TUS Sandra TOLEDE AB  
14 EASTWOOD Mathilde MAUS NP  
46 AMIE DE COEUR Thibault TARDIEUX NP