ROYAN
23/05/2019 - 26/05/2019 SO

11 - Préparatoire (1,25 m) - Start List

25/05/2019 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Préparatoire (1,25 m) - Nb Engages : 55
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 BEETHOVEN DU MEDOC Philippe WOLFF
2 2 CHALLENGER DU REPAIRE Bruno JAZEDE
3 3 BALLERINNE DE SAINVAL Jonathan MATHE
4 4 COLCHIQUE HARISIERE Thibault TARDIEUX
5 5 CAROLUS DES CABANES Pierre Antoine GIRAUD
6 6 GIRL D'UDINE JO Jerome GACHIGNARD
7 7 BELISSAMA DUB'S Yohann MIGNET
8 8 TASMINE DE VALDI Remi PALESI
9 9 CASSIOPEE DE L'ALBA Goulven CHARON
10 10 UNESTAR DU THOUET Thibaut BLANCHET
11 11 DAPHNE SAUVAGE Pierre Adrien LEPORTOIS
12 12 TOL CHIK DU LEVANT Remi PILLOT
13 13 BYZANTINE DE QUEYZANS Nicolas HUI
NP 14 EASTWOOD Mathilde MAUS
15 15 TAKLIFE KHAN Marie WOLFF SESSACQ
16 16 CARLA DE BOAZ Olivier GAUZIGNAC
17 17 VERLAN ANDALOU Mathieu BONNET
18 18 ABSOLUTE DE ROULARD Thibault LARUE
19 19 URSULA DE GROSSERIE Bruno JAZEDE
20 20 BELLINO DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
21 21 QUERCI DE LIZET Audrey COFFINEAU
22 22 UNE BELLE DE CAPAVI Stephanie GUILLON
23 23 CHAMAN DE FLORE Jean Charles BOYER
24 24 BEST OF DE CERIS Manon LADAVIERE
25 25 VITTEL DE SAND Thibault TARDIEUX
26 26 APOGEE DE BEAUVOIR Pierre Antoine GIRAUD
27 27 DIABOLINE Jerome GACHIGNARD
28 28 APIDAME LION Philippe WOLFF
29 29 DEJANIRE BORDERIE Yohann MIGNET
30 30 VALESPOIR D'ICK Remi PALESI
31 31 PRINCE DE BRIERE Goulven CHARON
32 32 ANITA D'ORTHE Lise BOYER
33 33 VIVALDI DE GRAVES Chloe PEROCHAIN
34 34 LOLI POP Jean Yves LLORET
35 35 COU COU C'EST MOI RIVEREU Angelique ALEXANDROU
36 36 CHICO VAN'T GELUTT Z Bruno JAZEDE
37 37 CHERRYNOIRE D'AUTIZE Jonathan MATHE
38 38 CHEIBIYA OSITELE Magali LOUCHE
39 39 ELUE Frederick BARONE
40 40 BORSALINO SAFAROME Jerome PROUX
41 41 MENNER VAN'T GEMENE VELT Stephane LUNEAU
42 42 COMETE DU MOURAU Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC
43 43 COCO JOY DE TUS Sandra TOLEDE
44 44 GRATEFULL VAN DE KAPEL Ismael OUASTI
45 45 CALINE DES ORCETS Aurelie BERNA
NP 46 AMIE DE COEUR Thibault TARDIEUX
47 47 BALLERINE DU TAILLIS Pierre Antoine GIRAUD
48 48 CALOU DU THOUET Jerome GACHIGNARD
49 49 CARPE DIEM TARDONNE Clement CADIOU
50 50 DUM DUM Sebastien MAGIS
51 51 DOLCHEVITA Eudoxie GINDREAU
52 52 CALYPSO DES DENIZONS Romain RAYMOND
53 53 UBELLE DU BOULAT Bruno JAZEDE
54 54 AUREA DES CAMPHOUX Jonathan MATHE
55 55 BAHAMA HERO Jonathan MATHE