ROYAN
23/05/2019 - 26/05/2019 SO

12 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,35 m) - Résultats

25/05/2019 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,35 m) - Nb Engages : 58
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
55 EXPENSIEVE Bruno JAZEDE 0 24.89 1000.00 €
2.
4 RED BUTTERFLY DU CLOS Jerome GACHIGNARD 0 25.43 760.00 €
3.
17 TAMARA DU BOURG Olivier GAUZIGNAC 0 25.47 600.00 €
4.
50 UTOPIE DU BARQUET Cyril GUILLON 0 26.42 480.00 €
5.
52 CASALOR Jerome GACHIGNARD 0 26.70 400.00 €
6.
48 BRAVEHEART Goulven CHARON 0 26.86 320.00 €
7.
42 ELIXIR DE WIDEWANCE Ariel YAZID 0 27.26 240.00 €
8.
39 CALYPSO DU LYS Mathieu BONNET 0 28.12 200.00 €
9.
40 BAMBIN D'ARGENCE Lise BOYER 0 29.31 160.00 €
10.
21 CAR DE BLUE Sebastien CARRALOT 0 29.98 160.00 €
11.
10 ORNELLA Jean Charles BOYER 4 24.75 160.00 €
12.
31 VIGO DE PILENIE Bruno JAZEDE 4 26.05 160.00 €
13.
46 ARAMIS DE PRADE Johannes COIGNOUX 4 26.96 160.00 €
14.
57 THOR JOLIMON DE BEARN Philippe CASAS 4 27.06 160.00 €
15.
16 URICAN Stanislas DE MALET 4 27.29 160.00 €
16.
30 TOP DE TUS Thibault TARDIEUX 4 27.39  
17.
24 URGANDE DU BREUIL Fanny JOSE 4 27.42  
18.
5 AMON PERE VAL DE MAI Benoit BOUTHIER 4 27.95  
19.
36 CARINGTON Clement CADIOU 4 27.96  
20.
29 CORNET AMOUR Benoit BOUTHIER 4 28.47  
21.
13 ARNAC DE PRECHAT Sebastien MAGIS 4 29.37  
22.
22 TEAMSTAR HERE Romain RAYMOND 4 31.00  
23.
45 VIGO DE QUEYZANS Nicolas HUI 4 31.56  
24.
18 URANHUS Yohann MIGNET 4 31.65  
25.
43 UNIC DE MAZIN Manon CLEMENCEAU 4 31.71  
26.
44 RAMDAM D'HO Remi PALESI 4 32.40  
27.
2 ATOUT DE GOBAUDE Cyril GUILLON 4 32.41  
28.
12 BORMAN DE FLAVIGNY Jonathan MATHE 4 32.92  
29.
34 BIZNESS DE TROTEVAL Wilfried GIRBAS 4 33.22  
30.
41 DING DONG DU BOIS PINCHET Anais RAMAT 4 33.66  
31.
20 SAPHIR DE JULYS Anthony FABRE 4 34.01  
32.
3 BARNAB DE BACON Laura RAYJASSE 4 34.25  
33.
7 ZIEKITA NIEUWMOED Bruno JAZEDE 6 30.40  
34.
35 KENTUCKY Jean Charles BOYER 7 32.11  
35.
37 CARATI DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE 8 27.84  
36.
53 BELLE DU ROUET Benoit BOUTHIER 8 27.87  
37.
56 BROOKLYN D'ALUN Sebastien BOURLOT 8 32.19  
38.
6 BRUME BARBOTIERE Thibault TARDIEUX 8 32.41  
39.
26 BALKISS DU MONTET Cyril GUILLON 8 33.11  
40.
25 BRUME D'EUSKADI Philippe WOLFF 8 33.31  
41.
11 HERITO Clement CADIOU 8 33.79  
42.
14 BAGDAD DU TER Mathieu BONNET 8 35.66  
43.
19 CHAMPAGNE D'ESPOIR Gregory BERNA 8 36.21  
44.
1 VENISE ROCTAILLADE Philippe WOLFF 9 32.05  
45.
49 UGRETO DE BLONDEL Philippe WOLFF 9 39.54  
46.
15 URIOZO DU CLOS Aurelie LABBE 12 30.79  
47.
27 DIVA GIGUELLERIE Z Laura RAYJASSE 12 34.26  
48.
32 BLASTERS Sebastien BOURLOT 13 35.15  
49.
58 TILLIA D'EZ Audrey COFFINEAU 16 32.10  
50.
54 BE BOP DE LA VALLEE Thibault TARDIEUX 16 32.83  
51.
28 BRIN D'AVRIL Jerome GACHIGNARD 16 37.82  
33 VICTOIRE DU TEMPLE Pierre Antoine GIRAUD EL  
8 TINA DE L'ARDENTE Sebastien BOURLOT AB  
9 VIVATTAK DU PANTHOU Aurelie MARLET AB  
23 VOLCANE DE LA HAGUE Jerome PROUX AB  
38 EROS DE TAMERVILLE Sebastien MAGIS AB  
47 RASTA DU CASTEL Chloe PEROCHAIN AB  
51 TOULOUSE DE TALMA*BRIMBELLES Laura RAYJASSE AB