ROYAN
23/05/2019 - 26/05/2019 SO

12 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,35 m) - Start List

25/05/2019 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,35 m) - Nb Engages : 58
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 58 TILLIA D'EZ Audrey COFFINEAU
2 1 VENISE ROCTAILLADE Philippe WOLFF
3 2 ATOUT DE GOBAUDE Cyril GUILLON
4 3 BARNAB DE BACON Laura RAYJASSE
5 4 RED BUTTERFLY DU CLOS Jerome GACHIGNARD
6 5 AMON PERE VAL DE MAI Benoit BOUTHIER
7 6 BRUME BARBOTIERE Thibault TARDIEUX
8 7 ZIEKITA NIEUWMOED Bruno JAZEDE
9 8 TINA DE L'ARDENTE Sebastien BOURLOT
10 9 VIVATTAK DU PANTHOU Aurelie MARLET
11 10 ORNELLA Jean Charles BOYER
12 11 HERITO Clement CADIOU
13 12 BORMAN DE FLAVIGNY Jonathan MATHE
14 13 ARNAC DE PRECHAT Sebastien MAGIS
15 14 BAGDAD DU TER Mathieu BONNET
16 15 URIOZO DU CLOS Aurelie LABBE
17 16 URICAN Stanislas DE MALET
18 17 TAMARA DU BOURG Olivier GAUZIGNAC
19 18 URANHUS Yohann MIGNET
20 19 CHAMPAGNE D'ESPOIR Gregory BERNA
21 20 SAPHIR DE JULYS Anthony FABRE
22 21 CAR DE BLUE Sebastien CARRALOT
23 22 TEAMSTAR HERE Romain RAYMOND
24 23 VOLCANE DE LA HAGUE Jerome PROUX
25 24 URGANDE DU BREUIL Fanny JOSE
26 25 BRUME D'EUSKADI Philippe WOLFF
27 26 BALKISS DU MONTET Cyril GUILLON
28 27 DIVA GIGUELLERIE Z Laura RAYJASSE
29 28 BRIN D'AVRIL Jerome GACHIGNARD
30 29 CORNET AMOUR Benoit BOUTHIER
31 30 TOP DE TUS Thibault TARDIEUX
32 31 VIGO DE PILENIE Bruno JAZEDE
33 32 BLASTERS Sebastien BOURLOT
34 33 VICTOIRE DU TEMPLE Pierre Antoine GIRAUD
35 34 BIZNESS DE TROTEVAL Wilfried GIRBAS
36 35 KENTUCKY Jean Charles BOYER
37 36 CARINGTON Clement CADIOU
38 37 CARATI DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
39 38 EROS DE TAMERVILLE Sebastien MAGIS
40 39 CALYPSO DU LYS Mathieu BONNET
41 40 BAMBIN D'ARGENCE Lise BOYER
42 41 DING DONG DU BOIS PINCHET Anais RAMAT
43 42 ELIXIR DE WIDEWANCE Ariel YAZID
44 43 UNIC DE MAZIN Manon CLEMENCEAU
45 44 RAMDAM D'HO Remi PALESI
46 45 VIGO DE QUEYZANS Nicolas HUI
47 46 ARAMIS DE PRADE Johannes COIGNOUX
48 47 RASTA DU CASTEL Chloe PEROCHAIN
49 48 BRAVEHEART Goulven CHARON
50 49 UGRETO DE BLONDEL Philippe WOLFF
51 50 UTOPIE DU BARQUET Cyril GUILLON
52 51 TOULOUSE DE TALMA*BRIMBELLES Laura RAYJASSE
53 52 CASALOR Jerome GACHIGNARD
54 53 BELLE DU ROUET Benoit BOUTHIER
55 54 BE BOP DE LA VALLEE Thibault TARDIEUX
56 55 EXPENSIEVE Bruno JAZEDE
57 56 BROOKLYN D'ALUN Sebastien BOURLOT
58 57 THOR JOLIMON DE BEARN Philippe CASAS