ROYAN
23/05/2019 - 26/05/2019 SO

13 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Start List

25/05/2019 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 102
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 92 UNCLE JACK DE LIAM Alexandre BARONNET
2 93 BISCOTTE DE GOUCY Audrey COFFINEAU
3 94 VERQUI DU SART Regis ALBAGNAC
4 95 SOPRANO DES IFS Philippe DOTTI
5 96 DARKO DE SOULAC Alexandra MARIN
6 97 DIVINE D'ASTREE Mathilde MAUS
7 98 LIBERTY TER ELZEN Marjorie GRIS
8 99 REFLEX DE CAROLLES Yarah KEMPER
9 100 DIONYSOS DES ORCETS Aurelie BERNA
10 101 ENTOZ VD TOJOPE HOEVE Annabelle FRAYSSE
11 102 TAIGA DE TOURNIOLE Fanchon PROUX
12 1 VEDETTE DE VITAM Laurine VERGERAUD
13 2 GOGO NIKI Caroline MERCIER
14 3 ORCHESTRE DE MOYON Melanie CAHIER
15 4 VEGALY DU LOGIS Cecile PERRILLAT
16 5 QUALIF DES ROCHES Margaux BOUCHERAT
17 6 TILLIA D'EZ Elodie GATARD
18 7 COCO DU YAGUET Lilith GRADISCHNIG
19 8 TORNADE D'EXCELLE Lesley ARNOUX
20 9 BUGATTI'S TOBESBEN Stephanie GUILLON
21 10 CYBELE DE LA FAGNE Z Jeanne GAUTHIER DELMAS
22 11 CELESTE DE BEAUVOIR Cathy JOUBERT
23 12 BIELLA DE LA CHATRE Murielle CHAMBOULEYRON
24 13 DISCORDIA MASSUERE Carine DESSE
25 14 VAILLE QUE VAILLE Camille DUPONT
26 15 TOPAZ DU PONT Sabrina DUHAUTBOIS BOINE
27 16 BARCELONA DE TUS Charlotte ALEXANDRE DOUNET
28 17 AS LA BOUTINIERE Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
29 18 BABYLONE DES JAULI Olivia HARTEVELD
30 19 QUIPROQUO MELINIERE Daniel CHARTIER
31 20 VICTORIA DES CABANES Berengere VERGNAUD
32 21 NINA DE L'ARDENTE Vanessa MARQUIS
33 22 BUGATTI DE BRAIZE Pauline BOYER
34 23 CHELLAH D'AUZAY LA Aude VIZQUEL VIRANTIN
35 24 VICENTO DU BESSIN Aymone FABRE
36 25 AVRIL DE RIVERLAND Sherine FROLICHER
37 26 TAKINOU DE TEXO Anne Sophie JOSSAND
38 27 UNION ALIA Fanny JOSE
39 28 VOUS Marie DUFOUR
40 29 ALLIGATOR HERE Pauline CORNET
41 30 REBECCA AMADEUS Denis LANGLOIS
42 31 BACCHUS DES MORINS Delphine GUILLET
43 32 CASH DE FRANCAA Helene GARRIGUES
44 33 TITEUF DE TEXO Margot COPET ASTIER
45 34 ALIBABA DE SETIF Cordelia DAVION
46 35 DELIRE DE TUS Estelle COUTANTIN
47 36 NASA DU ROCHER Marie LAVAUD
48 37 SOUVENIR Nathalie SEIGNIER
49 38 CALL ME IVERDIE Louise DAVID
50 39 BALA DE TUS Marie DAVIAS
51 40 UITE DU YAGUET Margaux GACHIGNARD
52 41 UELEME DE PLEYSSE Nathalie WEIL
53 42 SWATCH DE CANTRAIE Benoit DROUILLAT
54 43 SUZY SAINT LEOMERT Coralie LUPO
55 44 JIMMINY DE ROULARD Charlotte GABRIELLY
56 45 VOLDOR DE LAGRILLERE Davide DUCA
57 46 UNIKA DE VERNHET Julia BORDAS
58 47 AQUARELLE D'HERBIERS Maialen LOISON
59 48 OTHELO DU MAINE BLANC Helene HUTTEAU
60 49 BISOUS DU ROUET Laetitia LABONNE
61 50 SHANKAR DES HAYETTES Marie VAUCLAIR
62 51 SPIRIT LAVANDIERE Amandine CHAUVIN
63 52 CHERAZADE DU TER Marie ARNAUD
64 53 COSMIC GIRL JEM Paulo JOSE
65 54 DARLING TOUTYFAULT Camille DRIJARD
66 55 APOLLON D'ELLIPSE Denis LANGLOIS
67 56 SAUVAGE DES MORINS Delphine GUILLET
68 57 EVITA Lenaic MINERAUD
69 58 BABYLONE DES BRUMES Emma PROUX
70 59 SECRET DE RIBAUDIERE Sandrine AVENEL
71 60 ULMA D'ORCAL Aurelie LABBE
72 61 CENTAURI OF MARCHE Clarisse ROBINEAU
73 62 CAPRICE DES GIRONNETS Audrey POMPIER
74 63 HENRICO VAN DEN BOSRAND Florent ROY
75 64 T'ITE GLORIE D'EMOI Marie DAVIAS
76 65 SEA DU BORDA Margaux GACHIGNARD
77 67 DARFINO JV Benoit DROUILLAT
78 68 BRIDEMOON TANTUM Coralie LUPO
79 70 AUDACE DE LA BONN Lisa MAURIN
80 71 DILA DU YAGUET Clara BOISSONET
81 72 ULYSSE GALANT Alice WACHEUX
82 73 BEAUTYFACE DES ARCES Charlotte HUMEAU SAINT MARTIN
83 74 SHURIKEN DE LA BAUCHE Mathilde CODDERENS
84 75 UTOPIE DES CIMAISES Morgane GAUTHEY
85 76 FLORANCE Ines BRUNET BOURDIN
86 77 BELLINE LA BOUTINIERE Christophe CHEVALLEREAU
87 78 QUALIS BLUE Vanille GRAMONT
88 79 CANNELLE DES GENESTES Jerome LABRUNIE
89 80 VABORIS CHATELIER Denis LANGLOIS
90 81 UNIBOY DES MORINS Delphine GUILLET
91 82 ULTRABELLE TANTUM Tony NICOINE
92 83 RUBIS DES BUISSONS Hugo KUN
93 84 QHAZAR DE MARTINDALE Segolene BILLES
94 85 SANTAGO LA BOUTINIERE Eva GATELIER GUILLOUX
95 86 QUOLT DE QUEYZANS Marie Melody CHAIGNEAU
96 87 BETTY BOOP DU MOURAU Dorine GRELAUD
97 88 UN LUXE DE L'ILATTE Emilie DEAK
98 89 AYRE DE VILLAFRANCA Sarah PITCHO
99 90 SOLENSI DU GUI Edouard GONET
100 91 CARMINA DU RENOU Claire COUPET
NP 66 CARAT D'ADONIS Nathalie WEIL
NP 69 CAMERA DE LA FOSSE Callixte KUN