ROYAN
23/05/2019 - 26/05/2019 SO

14 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Start List

25/05/2019 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 76
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 75 CAMERA DE LA FOSSE Callixte KUN
2 76 VICENTO DU BESSIN Aymone FABRE
3 1 ETOILE DE MONTSEC Louna DE FREITAS REIS
4 2 ASQUIN HOY Anaelle GOMET
5 3 UNGUS DE L'OGANN Lylia CHAMI
6 4 ELLE DO Aurelie LABBE
7 5 AQUA DI GIO Ronan ROUCHVARGER
8 6 ROSSINI DU REPAIRE Marie BARTHEROTTE
9 7 VANDY DU CHATENAY Juliette CHAUME
10 8 TATANKA JAMAICA Clarisse DROUET
11 9 TITAN DE LA BAZILIERE Julien PARIOLLAUD
12 10 UNESCO DE L'AUBREE Lisa LAMOTHE
13 11 TON ALTESSE DE SIJU Alexandra GACHIGNARD
14 12 CATO Pauline FERRASSE
15 13 UVEA DU PEU Victoire HUMEAU SAINT MARTIN
16 14 ARVALI DE VILNEUVE Anthony BUTROT
17 15 OCTOBRE DU COUHOURS Benoit DROUILLAT
18 16 QUANTUM DRAGONFLY Stephane LANDOIS
19 17 CASH DU PEU Antoine GAILDRAUD
20 18 QI DE LA BIGARDERIE Magali LOUCHE
21 19 ALL RIGHT SEMILLY Charlotte LE GUERN
NP 20 DIONYSOS DES ORCETS Aurelie BERNA
23 21 THABOR LA BOUTINIERE Christophe CHEVALLEREAU
24 22 CHARMING BOY Pierre Jean PAGES
25 23 CHIARA MIA Yann CAMENEN
NP 24 CALYPSO CHERY Marine GANON
27 25 CREOLE DE THELEME Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
28 26 COVER GIRL DU PLAISIR Sandra TOLEDE
29 27 C'VIOLETTE D'AOZ Z Armonie ALESSANDRIN
30 28 ALPHA DE SOULAC Alexandra MARIN
31 29 BE HAPPY DE L'YON Manon JUSTEL
32 30 REAGANN SUNHEUP Caroline CALLEAU
33 31 ARAGON DE SAINT'A Berenice CHANGEUR
34 32 ALTEA DEBOHEME Marine DE LAGENEST
35 33 UNESCO DE COQUERIE Cyril IMPINNA
36 34 ALIX MALPIC Elisa BERNA
37 35 VERONE CLASS Virginie HELLESEN
38 36 OCEANIC DE SOULAC Meghan LECERF
39 37 ZAGRETANA Z Helene GARRIGUES
40 38 TIP TOP D'ORCHIS Vincent LEDUC
41 39 VENDETTA DE VILNEUVE Camille REAULT
42 40 CARA DES TREMIERES Marion LESTRADE
43 41 BERYL DES NAUVES Hugo BOURGEOIS
44 42 VICTORIA DE MELA Antoine GAILDRAUD
45 43 COMETE CORNIERE Davina DUPRE
46 44 TENOR DE VAL Charlotte LE GUERN
47 45 GRANADA Aurelie BERNA
48 46 VIVIANO LA BOUTINIERE Christophe CHEVALLEREAU
49 47 CLERVIE SAINT PIERRE Pierre Jean PAGES
50 48 FOR YOU DE HUS Z Yann CAMENEN
NP 49 SHAMROCK DU FENAUD Marine GANON
52 50 KAPOENTJE VAN HET KRIEKEN Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
53 51 UTOPIA LA BOUTINIERE Sandra TOLEDE
54 52 LIBERTY TER ELZEN Audrey COFFINEAU
55 53 AZZARO PILATIERE Emmanuel BERTRAND
NP 54 CRISTAL DE KERSER Elisa PERRIN
57 55 BRAZILIA DE TUS Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
58 56 VICTORIA MOUSSURE Julia FILIPOZZI
59 57 TEMPO DE TUS Romane VERGNAUD
60 58 CAPITAIN DU MEDOC Charlotte LUCEYRAN
61 59 TRESOR DU LIROU Pauline THEOPHILE
NP 60 COME AS YOU ARE Jean Marc BONE
63 61 BE BOY D'IVRAIE Timothee GAUTIER
64 62 FOLINTAKER'S VLEIER Aurore JEANDIN
65 63 QUEBEC DE B'NEVILLE Charlotte BAYLET
66 64 SIRANO DU FAUBOURG Emmanuelle CUSUMANO
67 65 WIDO II Z Paulo JOSE
68 66 ELJERO Morgane GAUTHEY
69 67 STARBUCKS Antoine GAILDRAUD
70 68 TWIN BOY Sophie FOUBERT
71 69 ROSALIE DU LUC Marie FONTAINE
72 70 ARCADIA DU BRANDEL Cecile JEAN LOUIS
73 71 BARONNE DOREE Lea BERTHOMAUD
74 72 THALYS DE SAVIGNAC Ludovic ROBERT
75 73 QUETZAL DES GOATS Florence BOYER
76 74 ATCHOUM DE BEAUFOUR Julie MEUNIER