ROYAN
23/05/2019 - 26/05/2019 SO

15 - Préparatoire (1,00 m) - Résultats

25/05/2019 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Préparatoire (1,00 m) - Nb Engages : 68
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
68 BABYLONE DES BRUMES Emma PROUX 0 63.75 8.52 €
1.
1 AQUARELLE D'HERBIERS Maialen LOISON 0 65.72 8.52 €
1.
2 WOBELISK Camille BOURREAU 0 60.40 8.52 €
1.
5 VALSE DE B'NEVILLE Romane PERTUS 0 57.88 8.52 €
1.
6 CARAIBES DU TAILLIS Juliette DOUAT 0 59.97 8.52 €
1.
12 RIFIFI DU PARADIS Sophie GAL 0 62.62 8.52 €
1.
13 ALVIN WILLIAMS Lola BON 0 56.22 8.52 €
1.
14 BONHEUR DES BARBREAUX Claire PAYNAUD 0 62.72 8.52 €
1.
15 BLACK'JAC DE LASCA Manon Adelaide COURTOIS 0 63.35 8.52 €
1.
19 ROYANE DE LA COMBE LOLA ROGER 0 56.20 8.52 €
1.
22 AMIE DE COEUR Audrey MARCELLIN 0 61.25 8.52 €
1.
26 CHOUBAKA D'ALBIN Stephane LANDOIS 0 66.82 8.52 €
1.
31 DOMINO DES BROCHES Bastien PACAUD 0 67.61 8.52 €
1.
32 EL DIABLO DE CO'RAIL Pierre Jean PAGES 0 68.90 8.52 €
1.
33 TAYRI DU MAROIS Johannes COIGNOUX 0 63.87 8.52 €
1.
39 ROYAL'TI Emmanuelle COURTADE 0 63.06 8.52 €
1.
41 VERY JOY DE TUS Marie DUFOUR 0 61.78 8.52 €
1.
43 DINGUE DE TOI Laure DESPLANCHES 0 56.73 8.52 €
1.
44 HYQUEM BY WISBECQ Aurelie LABBE 0 63.68 8.52 €
1.
46 VISPO DES SABLIERES Veronique DELAGE 0 66.71 8.52 €
1.
47 BABY DOLL DE TUS Rachel PAILLE 0 59.72 8.52 €
1.
48 ABSOLU DES MORINS Cloe HENON 0 63.02 8.52 €
1.
50 QUALIS DES ORES Manon PAILLE 0 57.69 8.52 €
1.
53 THEODENE MINOTERIE Rachel SERRERO 0 59.33 8.52 €
1.
54 SCOTTY DU DIAD'M Julien MASSIAS 0 65.84 8.52 €
1.
55 ORLANDO DE L'AUBREE Romane PERTUS 0 67.77 8.52 €
1.
57 CASTING DU REPAIRE Marie BERTHELOT 0 61.96 8.52 €
1.
59 ATYPIC LA BOUTINIERE Enola LAGARDE 0 69.47 8.52 €
1.
60 HERO VD ROSHOEVE Lilou CHARENNAC 0 65.61 8.52 €
1.
61 ROSIKA DU TERTRE Maureen PAILLE 0 60.97 8.52 €
1.
62 EUREKA ANGLUDET Sebastien CARRALOT 0 63.11 8.52 €
32.
37 FARA MOUCHE yannick GALERNEAU 1 73.47  
32.
65 UPSILON LA BOUTINIERE Armonie ALESSANDRIN 1 72.67  
34.
67 CHOPIN DE SOULAC Alexandra MARIN 4 60.33  
34.
9 ALIBABA DE SETIF Cordelia DAVION 4 59.24  
34.
10 BROWNY D'YROISE Ludivine CAILLOT 4 58.75  
34.
11 ARNUS Jean Yves LLORET 4 67.59  
34.
16 CHAMROCK SAFAROME Thierry KOTOV 4 68.02  
34.
17 EL NINIO D'HETIMBET Axel GALIPAUD 4 67.63  
34.
20 BEEDZIE Stephane DUCLOS 4 69.22  
34.
23 CLARK DU GRANIT Nelly GILLARDIE 4 62.88  
34.
24 STORM DE LOUME Lise GAURIEAU 4 56.68  
34.
25 URANIE D'EXCELLE Margaux NADAL 4 57.32  
34.
27 MILEYS MISS Enola GRENE 4 60.89  
34.
34 BALKAN DE SOULAC Alexandra MARIN 4 61.07  
34.
38 DIAMON D'UZES Agathe LECOMTE 4 57.87  
34.
52 TAYRI DU MAROIS Laure SCHNEIDER 4 63.13  
34.
58 IVORY C Margaux WILLAY 4 54.71  
34.
63 DARLINOR DE BEAULIEU Alexia BENNI 4 67.32  
34.
66 EDITH PIAFFE L'RIO AA Antoine INGE 4 69.22  
51.
7 CLYDE DE BACON Pauline DENEBOUR 8 65.27  
51.
8 BAHIA DE BAUDRAP Franck CHABANNIER 8 63.05  
51.
21 ATHENA DE L'ATLENTIC Rachel DEWEVER 8 66.22  
51.
35 FOM EPSILON DE PEGASE Lou GALIPAUD 8 62.33  
51.
56 LACKEN BERTIE Celine REVRANCHE 8 65.53  
56.
18 AQUI DU BARRALY Noemie CHABOT 9 72.20  
57.
30 UPY DE TUS Romane PERTUS 11 81.44  
58.
4 SIRE DES OUCHES Audrey COFFINEAU 12 82.62  
59.
29 BROWNY D'YROISE Pauline CORNET 13 87.59  
59.
45 ALASSO Stephane DUCLOS 13 70.89  
36 ARGENTINA GODINAUDS Katheleen CHARPENTIER EL  
49 RUBIS DES NAUVES Patricia BALGUERIE EL  
3 UNIVERS DE SOULAC Anais DULAU NP  
28 VOLOVENT DU LANDREAU Berenice OTMANE BEAUVAIS NP  
42 GEPETTO VAN HET SPEIENHOF Lisa ROCHE NP  
51 URSULINE JOYEUSE Michel GARNIER NP  
64 DOLCEVIE PA Max Emilien PERONNET NP  
40 BISCOTTE DE GOUCY Audrey COFFINEAU NP