ROYAN
23/05/2019 - 26/05/2019 SO

16 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Résultats

26/05/2019 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 55
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
24 ZIEKITA NIEUWMOED Bruno JAZEDE 0 27.97 660.00 €
1.
41 VENEZIA MAIL Stanislas DE MALET 0 27.97 660.00 €
3.
5 CARLA DE BOAZ Olivier GAUZIGNAC 0 28.03 450.00 €
4.
39 CALISKA DU MOURAU Z Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC 0 28.16 360.00 €
5.
34 BELISSAMA DUB'S Yohann MIGNET 0 29.09 300.00 €
6.
27 PRINCE DE BRIERE Goulven CHARON 0 29.24 240.00 €
7.
37 ATOUT DE GOBAUDE Cyril GUILLON 0 30.80 180.00 €
8.
7 VERLAN ANDALOU Mathieu BONNET 0 31.38 150.00 €
9.
2 BRIN D'AVRIL Jerome GACHIGNARD 0 31.43 120.00 €
10.
22 AMON PERE VAL DE MAI Benoit BOUTHIER 0 31.48 120.00 €
11.
12 BALKISS DU MONTET Cyril GUILLON 0 32.28 120.00 €
12.
31 DIVA GIGUELLERIE Z Laura RAYJASSE 0 32.61 120.00 €
13.
20 TEAMSTAR HERE Romain RAYMOND 0 32.87 120.00 €
14.
49 AUREA DES CAMPHOUX Jonathan MATHE 0 33.19 120.00 €
15.
4 CASSIOPEE DE L'ALBA Goulven CHARON 0 34.17  
16.
1 URSULA DE GROSSERIE Bruno JAZEDE 0 34.31  
17.
6 MONTY PYTHON DE L'AMITIE Laura RAYJASSE 0 39.34  
18.
51 TAMARA DU BOURG Olivier GAUZIGNAC 4 26.72  
19.
42 URGANDE DU BREUIL Fanny JOSE 4 28.54  
20.
38 BATIK D'ENCREVIER*ALTMANN PACREAU Joachim JACQUES 4 29.23  
21.
26 CARATI DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE 4 30.10  
22.
33 VITTEL DE SAND Thibault TARDIEUX 4 30.15  
23.
16 GRAMYCO SITTE Stanislas DE MALET 4 30.67  
24.
18 STARBUCKS Antoine GAILDRAUD 4 32.39  
25.
54 QOLINE M'AUREA Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN 4 32.78  
26.
19 BEST OF DE L'ISLE Sebastien CARRALOT 4 35.19  
27.
48 CALOU DU THOUET Jerome GACHIGNARD 4 35.63  
28.
25 DIABOLINE Jerome GACHIGNARD 4 35.64  
29.
13 CATOKINE D'ELLIPSE*ALTMANNPACREAU Joachim JACQUES 4 35.76  
30.
17 MENNER VAN'T GEMENE VELT Stephane LUNEAU 4 36.63  
31.
15 CARPE DIEM TARDONNE Clement CADIOU 4 38.78  
32.
32 TAIGA DES OUCHES Mathieu BONNET 4 39.67  
33.
9 CORYPHEE DES IFS Yohann MIGNET 4 40.89  
34.
46 GRATEFULL VAN DE KAPEL Ismael OUASTI 4 41.08  
35.
36 GALIEIA Wilfried GIRBAS 5 43.79  
36.
40 HERITO Clement CADIOU 5 44.25  
37.
23 UNIC DE MAZIN Manon CLEMENCEAU 8 31.53  
38.
11 GARRANT B Wilfried GIRBAS 8 32.36  
39.
44 VIVALDI DE GRAVES Chloe PEROCHAIN 8 33.62  
40.
3 QUEAULT DE VIANA Jonathan MATHE 8 34.39  
41.
35 BON D'ACCORD Sylvain THIENPONT 8 38.03  
42.
55 VITTORIA DI TAI Audrey RADET COUDRET 9 31.96  
43.
14 COMETE DU MOURAU Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC 9 39.31  
44.
45 VASCO D'ETOILE Aline TIRANT 9 44.28  
45.
29 BYZANTINE DE QUEYZANS Nicolas HUI 9 45.86  
46.
47 CHALLENGER DU REPAIRE Bruno JAZEDE 9 46.74  
47.
21 ALL STAR OCEAN Aurore CASTANET 12 33.53  
48.
30 CELIA DI TAI Audrey RADET COUDRET 12 37.01  
49.
52 TOULOUSE DE TALMA*BRIMBELLES Laura RAYJASSE 13 59.17  
50.
8 UPPER DE JES Thibault TARDIEUX 17 59.79  
53 EROS DE TAMERVILLE Sebastien MAGIS EL  
10 SEIGNEUR DECHARDELOUP Sylvain THIENPONT AB  
28 OPHELIE DE PONTHUAL Olivier GAUZIGNAC AB  
43 VIVATTAK DU PANTHOU Aurelie MARLET AB  
50 TOM DE L'AIROU Goulven CHARON AB