ROYAN
23/05/2019 - 26/05/2019 SO

16 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Start List

26/05/2019 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 55
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 52 TOULOUSE DE TALMA*BRIMBELLES Laura RAYJASSE
2 53 EROS DE TAMERVILLE Sebastien MAGIS
3 54 QOLINE M'AUREA Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
4 55 VITTORIA DI TAI Audrey RADET COUDRET
5 1 URSULA DE GROSSERIE Bruno JAZEDE
6 2 BRIN D'AVRIL Jerome GACHIGNARD
7 3 QUEAULT DE VIANA Jonathan MATHE
8 4 CASSIOPEE DE L'ALBA Goulven CHARON
9 5 CARLA DE BOAZ Olivier GAUZIGNAC
10 6 MONTY PYTHON DE L'AMITIE Laura RAYJASSE
11 7 VERLAN ANDALOU Mathieu BONNET
12 8 UPPER DE JES Thibault TARDIEUX
13 9 CORYPHEE DES IFS Yohann MIGNET
14 10 SEIGNEUR DECHARDELOUP Sylvain THIENPONT
15 11 GARRANT B Wilfried GIRBAS
16 12 BALKISS DU MONTET Cyril GUILLON
17 13 CATOKINE D'ELLIPSE*ALTMANNPACREAU Joachim JACQUES
18 14 COMETE DU MOURAU Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC
19 15 CARPE DIEM TARDONNE Clement CADIOU
20 16 GRAMYCO SITTE Stanislas DE MALET
21 17 MENNER VAN'T GEMENE VELT Stephane LUNEAU
22 18 STARBUCKS Antoine GAILDRAUD
23 19 BEST OF DE L'ISLE Sebastien CARRALOT
24 20 TEAMSTAR HERE Romain RAYMOND
25 21 ALL STAR OCEAN Aurore CASTANET
26 22 AMON PERE VAL DE MAI Benoit BOUTHIER
27 23 UNIC DE MAZIN Manon CLEMENCEAU
28 24 ZIEKITA NIEUWMOED Bruno JAZEDE
29 25 DIABOLINE Jerome GACHIGNARD
30 26 CARATI DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
31 27 PRINCE DE BRIERE Goulven CHARON
32 28 OPHELIE DE PONTHUAL Olivier GAUZIGNAC
33 29 BYZANTINE DE QUEYZANS Nicolas HUI
34 30 CELIA DI TAI Audrey RADET COUDRET
35 31 DIVA GIGUELLERIE Z Laura RAYJASSE
36 32 TAIGA DES OUCHES Mathieu BONNET
37 33 VITTEL DE SAND Thibault TARDIEUX
38 34 BELISSAMA DUB'S Yohann MIGNET
39 35 BON D'ACCORD Sylvain THIENPONT
40 36 GALIEIA Wilfried GIRBAS
41 37 ATOUT DE GOBAUDE Cyril GUILLON
42 38 BATIK D'ENCREVIER*ALTMANN PACREAU Joachim JACQUES
43 39 CALISKA DU MOURAU Z Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC
44 40 HERITO Clement CADIOU
45 41 VENEZIA MAIL Stanislas DE MALET
46 42 URGANDE DU BREUIL Fanny JOSE
47 43 VIVATTAK DU PANTHOU Aurelie MARLET
48 44 VIVALDI DE GRAVES Chloe PEROCHAIN
49 45 VASCO D'ETOILE Aline TIRANT
50 46 GRATEFULL VAN DE KAPEL Ismael OUASTI
51 47 CHALLENGER DU REPAIRE Bruno JAZEDE
52 48 CALOU DU THOUET Jerome GACHIGNARD
53 49 AUREA DES CAMPHOUX Jonathan MATHE
54 50 TOM DE L'AIROU Goulven CHARON
55 51 TAMARA DU BOURG Olivier GAUZIGNAC