ROYAN
23/05/2019 - 26/05/2019 SO

17 - Amateur Elite Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Résultats

26/05/2019 - Super 10 - Option B (SOS10B)
Amateur Elite Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Nb Engages : 61
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Pts Tps Pts Tps Gains
1. 42 DUNDEE ODEVELD Charlotte BAYLET 0 63.61 0 35.08 375.00 €
2. 16 EPONA DU BAN Claire DESVERNAY FERTE 0 67.67 0 35.15 285.00 €
3. 20 CAPITAIN DU MEDOC Charlotte LUCEYRAN 0 66.48 0 37.77 225.00 €
4. 30 SIRANO DU FAUBOURG Emmanuelle CUSUMANO 0 68.98 0 39.23 180.00 €
5. 26 LOLI POP Jean Yves LLORET 0 71.09 0 40.41 150.00 €
6. 33 BEAUBRUN DE LA CHENEE Steven LE VOT 0 67.03 4 34.98 120.00 €
7. 52 UNE BELLE DE CAPAVI Stephanie GUILLON 4 59.77 0 35.55 90.00 €
8. 27 ALL RIGHT SEMILLY Charlotte LE GUERN 0 72.49 4 41.55 75.00 €
9. 18 VICTORIA DE MELA Antoine GAILDRAUD 4 62.07 4 36.04 60.00 €
10. 48 VENDETTA DE VILNEUVE Camille REAULT 0 66.96 EL 60.00 €
11. 13 C'VIOLETTE D'AOZ Z Armonie ALESSANDRIN 4 62.77   60.00 €
12. 35 TI AMO DU SOUCHET Z Victorine BELLAICHE 4 63.82   60.00 €
13. 17 QUEBEC DE B'NEVILLE Charlotte BAYLET 4 65.07   60.00 €
14. 8 BE BOY D'IVRAIE Thomas GAUTIER 4 65.08   60.00 €
15. 59 UVEA DU PEU Victoire HUMEAU SAINT MARTIN 4 65.17   60.00 €
16. 19 ELLE DO Aurelie LABBE 4 65.41    
17. 6 CHEIBIYA OSITELE Magali LOUCHE 4 65.67    
18. 34 TITAN DE LA BAZILIERE Julien PARIOLLAUD 4 66.15    
19. 9 ROSSINI DU REPAIRE Marie BARTHEROTTE 4 66.22    
20. 60 TENOR DE VAL Charlotte LE GUERN 4 67.34    
21. 39 CALINE DES ORCETS Aurelie BERNA 4 68.11    
22. 3 DOLCHEVITA Eudoxie GINDREAU 4 68.54    
23. 36 VANDY DU CHATENAY Juliette CHAUME 4 69.31    
24. 46 TILLIA D'EZ Audrey COFFINEAU 4 70.00    
25. 57 ELJERO Morgane GAUTHEY 4 70.18    
26. 7 ROSALIE DU LUC Marie FONTAINE 4 71.08    
27. 58 TAKLIFE KHAN Marie WOLFF SESSACQ 4 71.44    
28. 11 ASQUIN HOY Anaelle GOMET 4 72.80    
29. 22 APOLON DE VERSAILLES Anne BOUYER 8 64.72    
30. 61 ARVALI DE VILNEUVE Anthony BUTROT 8 66.97    
31. 47 CORSAIR Anne BOUYER 8 69.12    
32. 25 UNESCO DE COQUERIE Cyril IMPINNA 8 69.87    
33. 44 VOLCANO DH Z Aurelie LABBE 8 70.87    
34. 45 BALADINE DU MEDOC Charlotte LUCEYRAN 8 71.64    
35. 15 CHARMING BOY Pierre Jean PAGES 8 72.38    
36. 43 CASH DU PEU Antoine GAILDRAUD 8 72.90    
37. 5 CALYPSO DE L'AUBOIS Heloise FOURGEOT 12 68.29    
38. 37 UTOPIA LA BOUTINIERE Sandra TOLEDE 12 69.45    
39. 21 QUERCI DE LIZET Audrey COFFINEAU 12 74.55    
40. 55 AQUA DI GIO Ronan ROUCHVARGER 13 90.38    
41. 4 KAPOENTJE VAN HET KRIEKEN Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN 14 85.21    
42. 14 GRANADA Aurelie BERNA 16 68.43    
43. 24 UNGUS DE L'OGANN Lylia CHAMI 16 68.85    
44. 53 OCTOBRE DU COUHOURS Benoit DROUILLAT 16 75.16    
45. 31 COU COU C'EST MOI RIVEREU Angelique ALEXANDROU 20 71.60    
46. 28 ATCHOUM DE BEAUFOUR Julie MEUNIER 23 103.18    
47. 32 TRESOR DU LIROU Pauline THEOPHILE 24 70.94    
48. 38 SCARLET DU LAVILLON Armonie ALESSANDRIN 29 94.39    
49. 2 BEST OF DE CERIS Manon LADAVIERE 32 70.35    
1 CATO Pauline FERRASSE EL  
54 CREOLE DE THELEME Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN EL  
40 CLERVIE SAINT PIERRE Pierre Jean PAGES EL  
56 TIP TOP D'ORCHIS Vincent LEDUC EL  
12 REAGANN SUNHEUP Caroline CALLEAU AB  
10 ALPHA DE SOULAC Alexandra MARIN AB  
51 TON ALTESSE DE SIJU Alexandra GACHIGNARD AB  
49 WIDO II Z Paulo JOSE AB  
23 UNESTAR DU THOUET Thibaut BLANCHET NP  
41 CALINE DU FAUBOURG Claire DESVERNAY FERTE NP  
50 CRISTAL DE KERSER Elisa PERRIN NP  
29 QOLINE M'AUREA Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN NP