ROYAN
23/05/2019 - 26/05/2019 SO

17 - Amateur Elite Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Start List

26/05/2019 - Super 10 - Option B (SOS10B)
Amateur Elite Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Nb Engages : 61
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 18 VICTORIA DE MELA Antoine GAILDRAUD
2 52 UNE BELLE DE CAPAVI Stephanie GUILLON
3 27 ALL RIGHT SEMILLY Charlotte LE GUERN
4 26 LOLI POP Jean Yves LLORET
5 30 SIRANO DU FAUBOURG Emmanuelle CUSUMANO
6 16 EPONA DU BAN Claire DESVERNAY FERTE
7 33 BEAUBRUN DE LA CHENEE Steven LE VOT
8 48 VENDETTA DE VILNEUVE Camille REAULT
9 20 CAPITAIN DU MEDOC Charlotte LUCEYRAN
10 42 DUNDEE ODEVELD Charlotte BAYLET
11 2 BEST OF DE CERIS Manon LADAVIERE
12 38 SCARLET DU LAVILLON Armonie ALESSANDRIN
13 32 TRESOR DU LIROU Pauline THEOPHILE
14 28 ATCHOUM DE BEAUFOUR Julie MEUNIER
15 31 COU COU C'EST MOI RIVEREU Angelique ALEXANDROU
16 53 OCTOBRE DU COUHOURS Benoit DROUILLAT
17 24 UNGUS DE L'OGANN Lylia CHAMI
18 14 GRANADA Aurelie BERNA
19 12 REAGANN SUNHEUP Caroline CALLEAU
20 4 KAPOENTJE VAN HET KRIEKEN Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
21 55 AQUA DI GIO Ronan ROUCHVARGER
22 21 QUERCI DE LIZET Audrey COFFINEAU
23 37 UTOPIA LA BOUTINIERE Sandra TOLEDE
24 5 CALYPSO DE L'AUBOIS Heloise FOURGEOT
25 10 ALPHA DE SOULAC Alexandra MARIN
26 1 CATO Pauline FERRASSE
27 43 CASH DU PEU Antoine GAILDRAUD
28 15 CHARMING BOY Pierre Jean PAGES
29 45 BALADINE DU MEDOC Charlotte LUCEYRAN
30 44 VOLCANO DH Z Aurelie LABBE
31 25 UNESCO DE COQUERIE Cyril IMPINNA
32 47 CORSAIR Anne BOUYER
33 61 ARVALI DE VILNEUVE Anthony BUTROT
34 22 APOLON DE VERSAILLES Anne BOUYER
35 54 CREOLE DE THELEME Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
36 51 TON ALTESSE DE SIJU Alexandra GACHIGNARD
37 49 WIDO II Z Paulo JOSE
38 11 ASQUIN HOY Anaelle GOMET
39 58 TAKLIFE KHAN Marie WOLFF SESSACQ
40 7 ROSALIE DU LUC Marie FONTAINE
41 57 ELJERO Morgane GAUTHEY
42 46 TILLIA D'EZ Audrey COFFINEAU
43 36 VANDY DU CHATENAY Juliette CHAUME
44 3 DOLCHEVITA Eudoxie GINDREAU
45 39 CALINE DES ORCETS Aurelie BERNA
46 60 TENOR DE VAL Charlotte LE GUERN
47 9 ROSSINI DU REPAIRE Marie BARTHEROTTE
48 34 TITAN DE LA BAZILIERE Julien PARIOLLAUD
49 6 CHEIBIYA OSITELE Magali LOUCHE
50 19 ELLE DO Aurelie LABBE
51 59 UVEA DU PEU Victoire HUMEAU SAINT MARTIN
52 8 BE BOY D'IVRAIE Thomas GAUTIER
53 17 QUEBEC DE B'NEVILLE Charlotte BAYLET
54 35 TI AMO DU SOUCHET Z Victorine BELLAICHE
55 13 C'VIOLETTE D'AOZ Z Armonie ALESSANDRIN
56 40 CLERVIE SAINT PIERRE Pierre Jean PAGES
NP 23 UNESTAR DU THOUET Thibaut BLANCHET
58 56 TIP TOP D'ORCHIS Vincent LEDUC
NP 41 CALINE DU FAUBOURG Claire DESVERNAY FERTE
NP 50 CRISTAL DE KERSER Elisa PERRIN
NP 29 QOLINE M'AUREA Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN