ROYAN
23/05/2019 - 26/05/2019 SO

19 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Start List

26/05/2019 - Super 10 - Option B (SOS10B)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 98
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 84 CARMINA DU RENOU Claire COUPET
2 41 BUGATTI'S TOBESBEN Stephanie GUILLON
3 52 BERYL DES NAUVES Hugo BOURGEOIS
4 16 CALGARY DE LAESTE Stephanie GUILLON
5 36 COVER GIRL DU PLAISIR Sandra TOLEDE
6 69 POLKA CHAMPEIX Lea TRAMBOUZE
7 72 UNIKA DE VERNHET Julia BORDAS
8 75 VICTORIA DES CABANES Berengere VERGNAUD
9 50 VENISE DES BOIS Adeline SOHIER
10 80 ALLIGATOR HERE Pauline CORNET
11 28 UCCELO DU SOURTOIR Jessica RAMALHO
12 62 QHAZAR DE MARTINDALE Segolene BILLES
13 89 RANY Patrick MARCHAL
14 20 CANNELLE DES GENESTES Jerome LABRUNIE
15 66 BABYLONE DES BRUMES Emma PROUX
16 63 SPIDERMAN DU BRAYON Marie Melody CHAIGNEAU
17 46 BIELLA DE LA CHATRE Murielle CHAMBOULEYRON
18 39 SHIVA DU FIGUIER Emilie DUCHESNE
19 64 TIPI Nina DURAN
20 94 SOPRANO DES IFS Philippe DOTTI
21 15 VABORIS CHATELIER Denis LANGLOIS
22 97 DARKO DE SOULAC Alexandra MARIN
23 5 FOLINTAKER'S VLEIER Aurore JEANDIN
24 48 HENRICO VAN DEN BOSRAND Florent ROY
25 22 NASA DU ROCHER Marie LAVAUD
26 26 BUGATTI DE BRAIZE Pauline BOYER
27 78 BE HAPPY DE L'YON Manon JUSTEL
28 38 DARFINO JV Benoit DROUILLAT
29 82 CDELAMOUR DU GUI Marie PINHO
30 61 COSMIC GIRL JEM Paulo JOSE
31 40 APOLLON D'ELLIPSE Denis LANGLOIS
32 4 BABYLONE DES JAULI Olivia HARTEVELD
33 8 OCEANIC DE SOULAC Meghan LECERF
34 10 TATANKA JAMAICA Clarisse DROUET
35 93 UP AND GO DAGO margaux DURBACH
36 24 RAMSES DAM Pascal MAYOUX
37 55 BLUECA DE L'ETAPE Cathy JOUBERT
38 65 SAUVAGE DES MORINS Delphine GUILLET
39 59 LIBERTY TER ELZEN Marjorie GRIS
40 88 BALA DE TUS Marie DAVIAS
41 43 ARCADIA DU BRANDEL Cecile JEAN LOUIS
42 77 BELEDLABIGARDERIE Bertrand AURIOL
43 1 ARAGON DE SAINT'A Berenice CHANGEUR
44 83 VOUS Marie DUFOUR
45 32 TIPTOP DE LA FORET Charlotte LARGE
46 53 SHURIKEN DE LA BAUCHE Mathilde CODDERENS
47 33 VERONE CLASS Virginie HELLESEN
48 45 BETTY BOOP DU MOURAU Dorine GRELAUD
49 54 BRAZILIA DE TUS Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
50 27 VEDETTE DE VITAM Laurine VERGERAUD
51 23 VICENTO DU BESSIN Aymone FABRE
52 85 SIJOLIE DES CHAUMES Caroline DEPRES
53 81 UNION ALIA Fanny JOSE
54 44 QUETZAL DES GOATS Florence BOYER
55 37 UITE DU YAGUET Margaux GACHIGNARD
56 7 NINA DE L'ARDENTE Vanessa MARQUIS
57 34 ENTOZ VD TOJOPE HOEVE Annabelle FRAYSSE
58 9 ALDA DE QUEYZANS Estelle BROCCOLI
59 6 VAN GOGH'JAC Anne Sophie MARCHAL
60 49 SOUVENIR Nathalie SEIGNIER
61 60 CAPRICE DE DUC Severine TRIFILETTI
62 29 AZZARO PILATIERE Emmanuel BERTRAND
63 76 VEGALY DU LOGIS Cecile PERRILLAT
64 35 RADHJA DE PARADIS Lisa BROSSARD
65 51 AVRIL DE RIVERLAND Sherine FROLICHER
66 67 TOPAZ DU PONT Sabrina DUHAUTBOIS BOINE
67 42 ROZO DES ELIES Melissa DORIS
68 25 SANTAGO LA BOUTINIERE Eva GATELIER GUILLOUX
69 21 RUBIS DES BUISSONS Hugo KUN
70 58 UNCLE JACK DE LIAM Alexandre BARONNET
71 92 EVITA Lenaic MINERAUD
72 2 DJERBA SEMILLY Clara PHILIPPON
73 98 ORCHESTRE DE MOYON Melanie CAHIER
74 47 CHELLAH D'AUZAY LA Aude VIZQUEL VIRANTIN
75 17 V'YVESNOIRE D'AUTIZE Melissa DORIS
76 91 ALIX MALPIC Elisa BERNA
77 87 SCHOU BERT VICTIS Margaux GOUJEAU
78 30 REFLEX DE CAROLLES Yarah KEMPER
79 95 TITEUF DE TEXO Margot COPET ASTIER
80 71 THALYS DE SAVIGNAC Ludovic ROBERT
81 14 VENUS DE CORBIE Emilie DUCHESNE
82 74 CAMERA DE LA FOSSE Callixte KUN
83 12 SEA DU BORDA Margaux GACHIGNARD
84 73 SPIRIT LAVANDIERE Amandine CHAUVIN
85 86 ULYSSE GALANT Alice WACHEUX
86 79 COCO DU YAGUET Lilith GRADISCHNIG
87 68 CHERAZADE DU TER Marie ARNAUD
88 18 COMETE CORNIERE Davina DUPRE
NP 31 CAPRICE DES GIRONNETS Audrey POMPIER
NP 11 COCO JOY DE TUS Sandra TOLEDE
NP 90 TENOR DE VAL Charlotte LE GUERN
NP 19 UTNA DES GATS Emilie MARTIN
93 96 GEPETTO VAN HET SPEIENHOF Lisa ROCHE
NP 70 ARVALI DE VILNEUVE Anthony BUTROT
NP 57 UVEA DU PEU Victoire HUMEAU SAINT MARTIN
NP 3 BARCELONA DE TUS Charlotte ALEXANDRE DOUNET
NP 56 TEMPO DE TUS Romane VERGNAUD
NP 13 SWATCH DE CANTRAIE Benoit DROUILLAT