ROYAN
23/05/2019 - 26/05/2019 SO

20 - Préparatoire (1,05 m) - Start List

26/05/2019 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Préparatoire (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 62
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 61 ULMA D'ORCAL Sophie EHRENSPERGER
2 62 UPPERCLASS DU COUDRAY Emma COUTELIER
3 1 UN LUXE DE L'ILATTE Emilie DEAK
4 3 UPY DE TUS Romane PERTUS
NP 4 EVITA Lenaic MINERAUD
6 5 SODOPHE D'ORES Philippe ROY
7 6 VERZACE Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
8 7 BEEDZIE Stephane DUCLOS
9 8 BRIDEMOON TANTUM Coralie LUPO
10 9 DARLINOR DE BEAULIEU Alexia BENNI
11 10 QUONTESSE D'ORPHEE Estelle BROCCOLI
12 11 QUALIS DES ORES Manon PAILLE
13 12 ROYAL'TI Emmanuelle COURTADE
14 13 AQUI DU BARRALY Noemie CHABOT
15 14 ALVIN WILLIAMS Lola BON
16 15 ARNUS Jean Yves LLORET
17 16 BROWNY D'YROISE Ludivine CAILLOT
18 17 STORM DE LOUME Lise GAURIEAU
NP 18 TITEUF DE TEXO Margot COPET ASTIER
20 19 EZEQUIEL DES SABLONS Julia BIASINI
21 20 MORI Elise LEFEVRE
22 21 RIFIFI DU PARADIS Sophie GAL
23 22 ROSIKA DU TERTRE Maureen PAILLE
24 23 CALL ME IVERDIE Louise DAVID
25 25 ALIZE PLASSAY Anais MOUNIER
26 26 BROWNY D'YROISE Pauline CORNET
27 27 BELLIA DES COTEAUX Alexia DAVID
28 28 VALSE DE B'NEVILLE Romane PERTUS
NP 29 DJANIS DE L'AUBEPINE Flavie TIRET
30 30 OTHELO DU MAINE BLANC Helene HUTTEAU
31 31 AS LA BOUTINIERE Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
32 32 ALASSO Stephane DUCLOS
33 33 SUZY SAINT LEOMERT Coralie LUPO
34 34 VAD BOY PETITE FORET Emeline MACQRET DUMAINE
NP 35 VALENTINO MAISON ROUG Solene CHOUARD
36 36 VENDOME MAGENTA gael PASLIN
37 37 BRUME DU LOGIS Vincent MARMISSOLLE
NP 38 COCO DU YAGUET Lilith GRADISCHNIG
NP 39 BONHEUR DES BARBREAUX Claire PAYNAUD
40 40 ALIBABA DE SETIF Cordelia DAVION
41 41 ABSOLU DES MORINS Cloe HENON
42 42 ATYPIC LA BOUTINIERE Enola LAGARDE
NP 43 SKYE ONE Coline DUTIN
44 44 SCOTTY DU DIAD'M Julien MASSIAS
45 45 HYQUEM BY WISBECQ Aurelie LABBE
46 46 TAYRI DU MAROIS Laure SCHNEIDER
NP 47 RUBIS DES NAUVES Patricia BALGUERIE
48 48 DOMINO DES BROCHES Bastien PACAUD
NP 49 UPSILON LA BOUTINIERE Ines HELIAS
50 50 THEODENE MINOTERIE Rachel SERRERO
51 51 BELLE DU RICOU Camille DE DIOS
52 52 BIG BEN DU GRAND MOUSTIER Marie Cecile LLORET
53 53 ORLANDO DE L'AUBREE Romane PERTUS
54 54 BABY DOLL DE TUS Rachel PAILLE
55 55 HERO VD ROSHOEVE Lilou CHARENNAC
56 56 COKINE DE LA ROCHETTE Sabrina DUHAUTBOIS BOINE
57 57 CLYDE DE BACON Pauline DENEBOUR
58 58 URANIE DE POUCHET Marine PELLETANT
59 59 VISPO DES SABLIERES Veronique DELAGE
60 60 CASTING DU REPAIRE Marie BERTHELOT
NP 2 BISCOTTE DE GOUCY Audrey COFFINEAU
NP 24 DINGUE DE TOI Laure DESPLANCHES