Royan
26/06/2019 - 30/06/2019 SO

3 - CSI2* - Résultats

26/06/2019 - 18:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage
140 cm - Nb Engages : 52
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
50 STELLA DE PREUILLY Nicolas DESEUZES 0 63.87 1000.00 €
2.
60 ASTALAVISTA DECLAMENS Margaux ROCUET 0 64.11 800.00 €
3.
5 VIGO DE PILENIE Bruno JAZEDE 0 64.33 600.00 €
4.
43 CISSRO VAN BIRTHE Z Jerome GACHIGNARD 0 65.05 400.00 €
5.
85 QUESTION D'ORVAL Adeline HECART 0 65.47 280.00 €
6.
88 VIVE DES TOONS Valery DE MENDITTE 0 65.54 220.00 €
7.
98 SOPRANO SAINT JEAN Nicolas SERS 0 65.71 160.00 €
8.
51 QUILANE DE LEZEAUX Nicolas DESEUZES 0 66.72 120.00 €
9.
19 PLAY BOY DU TERTRE Mathieu BOURDON 0 66.74 120.00 €
10.
127 VALINE DE PREUILLY Hugo BREUL 0 67.14 100.00 €
11.
122 ICOON VAN DE PLATAAN Guillaume BATILLAT 0 67.81 100.00 €
11.
26 RIGOLETTO LS Edouard MATHE 0 67.81 100.00 €
13.
15 SAPHIR DE LA VALLEE Benoit PETITJEAN 0 67.82  
14.
28 ZIGALI P S Edouard MATHE 0 67.96  
15.
95 CARRERA SUNHEUP Z Aurelien LEROY 0 68.10  
16.
130 LAS VEGAS VD PADENBORRE Marie DEMONTE 0 68.83  
17.
71 ALIAS WATCH Caroline NICOLAS 0 69.22  
18.
10 VALENTINO DU JAOLAS Valentin SINGER 0 69.36  
19.
129 DINDOCTRO Marie DEMONTE 0 69.74  
20.
20 ATINA DU TERTRE Mathieu BOURDON 0 70.41  
21.
93 VENDOME D'ICK Aurelien LEROY 0 70.75  
22.
128 CONRAD SUNHEUP Z Maxime DAVID 0 71.00  
23.
69 BLUE EYE DES CELTES Aurelien VIGUIER 0 77.74  
24.
91 BRICK DE BEUGNER Eduardo BLANCO 1 79.84  
25.
110 ANTIGUA DE NANTUEL Robin LESQUEREN 4 70.40  
26.
66 QADRILLE DE COEURJOYE Vanessa MARGOTTIN 4 73.26  
27.
77 BACCARA DE L'AUBEPINE Nathalie MACK 4 73.95  
28.
113 BACCARAT DE LAVARDIN David DAGRON 4 76.72  
29.
4 EXPENSIEVE Bruno JAZEDE 8 71.66  
30.
63 VI AYE PY D'AZ Marine LEBAS 8 72.72  
31.
78 BEAU GOSS Guillaume BATILLAT 8 74.33  
32.
68 REGLISSE DE BRENUS Alexandre BOUDAREL 8 74.64  
33.
46 VODKA DU BARQUET Emilie PAILLOT 8 75.47  
34.
33 LOEWIE Joel VALLES ROSELL 8 76.41  
35.
70 ULTIMO DE VAINS Aurelien VIGUIER 8 78.29  
36.
103 DOUCARDI Joker A. ARROYO 8 78.58  
37.
65 DAIQUIRI DE LA POMME Vanessa MARGOTTIN 12 73.30  
38.
102 AMAZING D'AUTHUIT Laetitia AIRIAU 12 74.14  
39.
36 UTELE DE TUS Stephan LAFOUGE 12 74.23  
40.
83 ULRIK DE VESQUERIE Jade REAL DEL SARTE 12 94.82  
41.
105 BAIKAL DE VAINS Luis Silva FERNANDES 13 79.78  
42.
108 ESCUDEE Mafalda Costa MARQUES 13 82.32  
43.
32 GLORYVANTA Adrien BENHADDAD 16 73.70  
44.
42 GRAF DIAMANT Z Jerome GACHIGNARD 17 95.37  
90 EL CAPITAN DE LONGCHAMPS Valery DE MENDITTE AB  
18 VINTAGE D'AUTHUIT Raphael GOEHRS AB  
35 BAMAKO II VH KOEKOEKSHOF Stephan LAFOUGE NP  
123 SORRENTO DU PLESSIS Geoffroy DE COLIGNY NP  
132 VANNES DU BREUIL Maxime SAINT CRICQ NP  
72 INOUI VAN HEISTE Caroline NICOLAS NP  
53 TARA DE BLAIGNAC David DETOUR NP  
86 RAZZIA DES SABLES Jeremy LE ROY NP