Royan
26/06/2019 - 30/06/2019 SO

3 - CSI2* - Start List

26/06/2019 - 18:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage
140 cm - Nb Engages : 52
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
NP 35 BAMAKO II VH KOEKOEKSHOF Stephan LAFOUGE
2 50 STELLA DE PREUILLY Nicolas DESEUZES
3 42 GRAF DIAMANT Z Jerome GACHIGNARD
4 65 DAIQUIRI DE LA POMME Vanessa MARGOTTIN
5 69 BLUE EYE DES CELTES Aurelien VIGUIER
6 28 ZIGALI P S Edouard MATHE
7 71 ALIAS WATCH Caroline NICOLAS
8 32 GLORYVANTA Adrien BENHADDAD
9 88 VIVE DES TOONS Valery DE MENDITTE
10 93 VENDOME D'ICK Aurelien LEROY
11 33 LOEWIE Joel VALLES ROSELL
12 78 BEAU GOSS Guillaume BATILLAT
13 129 DINDOCTRO Marie DEMONTE
14 46 VODKA DU BARQUET Emilie PAILLOT
15 19 PLAY BOY DU TERTRE Mathieu BOURDON
16 4 EXPENSIEVE Bruno JAZEDE
18 60 ASTALAVISTA DECLAMENS Margaux ROCUET
19 63 VI AYE PY D'AZ Marine LEBAS
20 68 REGLISSE DE BRENUS Alexandre BOUDAREL
21 77 BACCARA DE L'AUBEPINE Nathalie MACK
22 83 ULRIK DE VESQUERIE Jade REAL DEL SARTE
23 85 QUESTION D'ORVAL Adeline HECART
25 91 BRICK DE BEUGNER Eduardo BLANCO
26 98 SOPRANO SAINT JEAN Nicolas SERS
27 102 AMAZING D'AUTHUIT Laetitia AIRIAU
28 103 DOUCARDI Joker A. ARROYO
29 105 BAIKAL DE VAINS Luis Silva FERNANDES
30 110 ANTIGUA DE NANTUEL Robin LESQUEREN
31 113 BACCARAT DE LAVARDIN David DAGRON
NP 123 SORRENTO DU PLESSIS Geoffroy DE COLIGNY
33 51 QUILANE DE LEZEAUX Nicolas DESEUZES
34 127 VALINE DE PREUILLY Hugo BREUL
35 36 UTELE DE TUS Stephan LAFOUGE
36 66 QADRILLE DE COEURJOYE Vanessa MARGOTTIN
37 70 ULTIMO DE VAINS Aurelien VIGUIER
38 128 CONRAD SUNHEUP Z Maxime DAVID
NP 132 VANNES DU BREUIL Maxime SAINT CRICQ
NP 72 INOUI VAN HEISTE Caroline NICOLAS
41 43 CISSRO VAN BIRTHE Z Jerome GACHIGNARD
42 90 EL CAPITAN DE LONGCHAMPS Valery DE MENDITTE
43 95 CARRERA SUNHEUP Z Aurelien LEROY
44 10 VALENTINO DU JAOLAS Valentin SINGER
45 15 SAPHIR DE LA VALLEE Benoit PETITJEAN
46 18 VINTAGE D'AUTHUIT Raphael GOEHRS
47 122 ICOON VAN DE PLATAAN Guillaume BATILLAT
48 130 LAS VEGAS VD PADENBORRE Marie DEMONTE
49 5 VIGO DE PILENIE Bruno JAZEDE
50 20 ATINA DU TERTRE Mathieu BOURDON
51 26 RIGOLETTO LS Edouard MATHE
NP 53 TARA DE BLAIGNAC David DETOUR
52 108 ESCUDEE Mafalda Costa MARQUES
NP 86 RAZZIA DES SABLES Jeremy LE ROY