Royan
26/06/2019 - 30/06/2019 SO

5 - CSI2* - Résultats

26/06/2019 - 12:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage
130 cm - Nb Engages : 43
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
97 BAGATELLE DU SUD Nicolas SERS 0 53.28 625.00 €
2.
37 RETSINA DE TUS Stephan LAFOUGE 0 56.80 500.00 €
3.
62 BOMBAY 33 Margaux ROCUET 0 57.31 312.50 €
3.
94 COREE Aurelien LEROY 0 57.31 312.50 €
5.
87 BEING DES TOONS Valery DE MENDITTE 0 59.31 156.25 €
5.
14 CAYADO VAN HET EXELHOF Camille LOPES 0 59.31 156.25 €
7.
106 QUITE CORLAND Luis Silva FERNANDES 0 60.51 100.00 €
8.
31 BOUNTY CAK Adrien BENHADDAD 0 60.89 75.00 €
9.
16 UNGARO DEL SOL Benoit PETITJEAN 0 61.04 75.00 €
10.
74 SAVANE DES COMBES Paco Manadou DIOUF 0 62.97 62.50 €
11.
101 UTOPY DU ROUET Matteo CROIBIER 0 63.65 62.50 €
12.
111 GALAK D'ELLIPSE Robin LESQUEREN 0 64.99 62.50 €
13.
11 BINGO DU CHATEAU Valentin SINGER 0 65.04  
14.
118 BONJOUR D'IBERIA Lionel HUC 0 65.77  
15.
45 QUIETIME Emilie PAILLOT 0 66.27  
16.
27 JIDONA VH DINGENSHOF Edouard MATHE 0 69.31  
17.
75 AMOUR DE LA LANDE Paco Manadou DIOUF 0 72.84  
18.
24 FOR JUMP 7 Noemie GAL 0 73.73  
19.
81 BRISBANE DES SALINES Guillaume BATILLAT 2 80.13  
20.
96 BORMAN DE FLAVIGNY Jonathan MATHE 4 58.50  
21.
13 BAIKA DE RIVERLAND Valentin SINGER 4 58.77  
22.
67 AZUR DE L'ORTIER Alain BOURDON 4 59.42  
23.
64 UPERCUT D'AJON Marine LEBAS 4 59.66  
24.
9 UZEL DU MOULIN Kenneth FAVERE 4 60.52  
25.
30 CARRAT D'ALLERIAT Z Clara FABRE 4 61.04  
26.
73 ARLEQUIN DE BENY Caroline NICOLAS 4 61.79  
27.
23 CATOKI Stéphanie BABU 4 62.94  
28.
52 QUEL ELU DE ST SIMEON Mandy MENDES COSTA 4 63.96  
29.
59 LENNOX VD BROEKKANT Jeremie HOLLARD 4 64.14  
30.
104 UBAMA ALIA Joker A. ARROYO 4 64.53  
31.
99 SYDNEY Nicolas SERS 4 64.74  
32.
84 ASTUCE DE LA ROQUE Adeline HECART 4 64.84  
33.
82 VIVA DU GRIZZLY Jade REAL DEL SARTE 4 72.37  
34.
41 GREAT MIRACLE Jerome GACHIGNARD 5 76.18  
35.
2 BROCARD DELA CHAPELLE Emilie BUSSEREAU 8 60.50  
36.
89 ANELKA DORAL Valery DE MENDITTE 8 61.82  
37.
125 BRETZEL DU MARAIS Hugo BREUL 8 66.61  
38.
115 EL CAPONE Olivia HOWE 8 69.05  
39.
44 UOU AND ME Esther MODROÑO PÉREZ 10 78.14  
40.
126 SOAN DU LANDIN Geoffroy DE COLIGNY 12 104.23  
41.
100 QUAPRIOMPHE Z Maxime SAINT CRICQ 20 72.64  
92 BUTERFLY LEAMAX Eduardo BLANCO NP  
108 ESCUDEE Mafalda Costa MARQUES NP