Royan
26/06/2019 - 30/06/2019 SO

8 - CSI2* Prix du Royan Horse Club - Résultats

27/06/2019 - 09:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au
145 cm - Nb Engages : 47
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Pts Tps Pts Tps Gains
1. 86 RAZZIA DES SABLES Jeremy LE ROY 0 76.03 0 35.54 6250.00 €
2. 17 RADIEUSE DU LANDEY Raphael GOEHRS 0 71.05 0 35.63 5000.00 €
3. 129 DINDOCTRO Marie DEMONTE 0 75.56 0 40.09 3750.00 €
4. 127 VALINE DE PREUILLY Hugo BREUL 0 76.51 0 40.74 2500.00 €
5. 85 QUESTION D'ORVAL Adeline HECART 0 72.91 4 34.87 1750.00 €
6. 53 TARA DE BLAIGNAC David DETOUR 0 71.01 4 37.97 1375.00 €
7. 22 AMAREUSA S Alice DEBANY CLERO 0 73.20 4 38.17 1000.00 €
8. 38 QUOKIN DU MOULIN VENT Edouard CORAL 0 73.40 NP 750.00 €
9. 98 SOPRANO SAINT JEAN Nicolas SERS 1 77.29   750.00 €
10. 93 VENDOME D'ICK Aurelien LEROY 1 77.38   625.00 €
11. 123 SORRENTO DU PLESSIS Geoffroy DE COLIGNY 1 78.11   625.00 €
12. 107 TRESOR DERICK Luis Silva FERNANDES 1 78.39   625.00 €
13. 56 CISKO DU MOURAU Z Maxime COUDERC 4 75.72    
14. 102 AMAZING D'AUTHUIT Laetitia AIRIAU 4 76.68    
15. 81 BRISBANE DES SALINES Guillaume BATILLAT 4 76.71    
16. 42 GRAF DIAMANT Z Jerome GACHIGNARD 4 76.97    
17. 76 KITONA DE MUZE Paco Manadou DIOUF 4 77.00    
18. 3 CHARLEKIJN VAN T&L Emilie BUSSEREAU 5 77.48    
19. 39 TENDER BRIDE Vanessa NORBLIN 5 77.77    
20. 69 BLUE EYE DES CELTES Aurelien VIGUIER 5 77.90    
21. 6 ALPHA DE PREUILLY Jean Charles BERNAST 5 78.16    
22. 5 VIGO DE PILENIE Bruno JAZEDE 8 72.97    
23. 20 ATINA DU TERTRE Mathieu BOURDON 8 74.73    
24. 90 EL CAPITAN DE LONGCHAMPS Valery DE MENDITTE 8 75.35    
25. 27 JIDONA VH DINGENSHOF Edouard MATHE 8 75.37    
26. 35 BAMAKO II VH KOEKOEKSHOF Stephan LAFOUGE 8 76.13    
27. 33 LOEWIE Joel VALLES ROSELL 8 76.15    
28. 61 TRAFALGAR KERVEC Margaux ROCUET 8 76.72    
29. 118 BONJOUR D'IBERIA Lionel HUC 9 77.30    
30. 12 DANCER VAN DE HELLE Valentin SINGER 9 77.34    
31. 111 GALAK D'ELLIPSE Robin LESQUEREN 9 78.18    
32. 15 SAPHIR DE LA VALLEE Benoit PETITJEAN 9 78.64    
33. 66 QADRILLE DE COEURJOYE Vanessa MARGOTTIN 9 79.92    
34. 91 BRICK DE BEUGNER Eduardo BLANCO 10 81.66    
35. 113 BACCARAT DE LAVARDIN David DAGRON 10 84.78    
36. 96 BORMAN DE FLAVIGNY Jonathan MATHE 12 75.55    
37. 109 QUIRINO 5 Alexis CHAMPION 12 90.63    
38. 71 ALIAS WATCH Caroline NICOLAS 19 102.36    
39. 52 QUEL ELU DE ST SIMEON Mandy MENDES COSTA 25 96.32    
40. 100 QUAPRIOMPHE Z Maxime SAINT CRICQ 26 83.00    
103 DOUCARDI Joker A. ARROYO EL  
68 REGLISSE DE BRENUS Alexandre BOUDAREL AB  
128 CONRAD SUNHEUP Z Maxime DAVID AB  
50 STELLA DE PREUILLY Nicolas DESEUZES AB  
54 DEESSE CHAVANNAISE Blanca GIL OLIVE NP  
67 AZUR DE L'ORTIER Alain BOURDON NP  
82 VIVA DU GRIZZLY Jade REAL DEL SARTE NP  
105 BAIKAL DE VAINS Luis Silva FERNANDES NP